Help and Support
About Eventor
Products and services
Orienteering Australia
Omaps
Support
Eventor Australia
Orienteering Australia's central IT-system
Event calendar
Press results
Livelox
Create account
Log in
SNAP Sprint Series 2015
Print
Final standings after 4 events.
MOL
Pl
Name
Club
6/2
13/2
20/2
27/2
Total
1
Brian Poon
No club membership
5
1
5
11
2
Rory McComb
Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
3
2
5
10
3
Troy Merchant
No club membership
2
3
3
8
4
Andrew Mogridge
No club membership
1
1
1
3
6
5
Rolf Wermelinger
No club membership
5
5
6
Brodie Dobson-Keeffe
No club membership
1
1
2
4
7
Nicholas Congedi
No club membership
1
1
2
4
8
Rhys FOGARTY
Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
1
1
1
3
9
Nicholas Cheng
No club membership
1
1
2
10
Jonathan Ng
No club membership
1
1
11
Thomas Carter
No club membership
1
1
12
Bryn McComb
Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
1
1
12
John Sincovich
Yalanga Orienteers
1
1
14
Angus Mills
No club membership
1
1
14
David Warren
No club membership
1
1
MOS
Pl
Name
Club
6/2
13/2
20/2
27/2
Total
1
Thom Diment
No club membership
5
5
WOL
Pl
Name
Club
6/2
13/2
20/2
27/2
Total
1
Angela Ivask
No club membership
5
5
2
Sabine Hauswirth
No club membership
5
5
3
Shannon Nicolson
Yalanga Orienteers
3
3
WOS
Pl
Name
Club
6/2
13/2
20/2
27/2
Total
1
Kate MARSCHALL
Tintookies Orienteers
5
5
2
Wendy Janssens
No club membership
5
5
MJS
Pl
Name
Club
6/2
13/2
20/2
27/2
Total
1
Remi AFNAN
Yalanga Orienteers
5
5
5
15
MJL
Pl
Name
Club
6/2
13/2
20/2
27/2
Total
1
Angus HAINES
Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
5
5
10
2
Max Grivell
No club membership
1
3
5
9
3
Dante AFNAN
Yalanga Orienteers
3
5
8
4
Jack MARSCHALL
Tintookies Orienteers
3
3
6
5
Lachlan van der Linden
No club membership
2
2
WJS
Pl
Name
Club
6/2
13/2
20/2
27/2
Total
1
Alyce HEAP
Yalanga Orienteers
5
5
5
5
20
2
Zoe Carter
No club membership
3
3
WJL
Pl
Name
Club
6/2
13/2
20/2
27/2
Total
1
Meredith NORMAN
No club membership
5
5
3
5
18
2
Joanna GEORGE
Tintookies Orienteers
2
1
5
3
11
3
Abigail GEORGE
Tintookies Orienteers
1
3
2
2
8
4
Emily Sorensen
No club membership
3
2
1
6
5
Erica NORMAN
No club membership
1
1
1
3
6
Josephine Smernik
No club membership
1
1
MVL
Pl
Name
Club
6/2
13/2
20/2
27/2
Total
1
Ruhi AFNAN
Yalanga Orienteers
3
5
5
13
2
Adrian UPPILL
No club membership
1
2
2
5
10
3
Paul Hoopman
No club membership
2
3
1
3
9
4
Steve Cooper
No club membership
5
5
5
Peter Kreminski
Wallaringa Orienteering Club
1
1
1
1
4
5
Trevor DIMENT
Tintookies Orienteers
1
1
1
1
4
5
Greg ROWBERRY
Wallaringa Orienteering Club
1
1
1
1
4
8
David George
Tintookies Orienteers
1
2
3
9
George REEVES
Tintookies Orienteers
1
1
1
3
9
Jeff Dinning
No club membership
1
1
1
3
11
Robert Smith
Tintookies Orienteers
1
1
1
3
12
Craig Colwell
No club membership
3
3
13
Antonio GARCIA COUCE
No club membership
1
1
2
14
Andrew WHITTAKER
Tintookies Orienteers
1
1
14
Nigel Dobson-Keeffe
No club membership
1
1
14
Robin English
Wallaringa Orienteering Club
1
1
17
Andrew Kennedy
Wallaringa Orienteering Club
1
1
18
Peter CUTTEN
Wallaringa Orienteering Club
1
1
18
Dave Nicolson
Yalanga Orienteers
1
1
18
Bruce Greenhalgh
No club membership
1
1
18
Ron Smernik
No club membership
1
1
22
Ben Cazzolato
No club membership
1
1
MVS
Pl
Name
Club
6/2
13/2
20/2
27/2
Total
1
Clive ARTHUR
Tintookies Orienteers
5
2
5
12
2
David Tilbrook
Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
3
3
1
3
10
3
Morris Allen
Casual Registrations
5
3
8
4
Lee Merchant
No club membership
5
5
5
Frank TOMAS
Wallaringa Orienteering Club
2
2
1
5
6
Ronald Larsson
Tintookies Orienteers
1
1
1
1
4
7
Peter CUTTEN
Wallaringa Orienteering Club
2
2
8
John Lyon
Tintookies Orienteers
1
1
2
9
Al Sankauskas
No club membership
1
1
9
Jim Casanova
No club membership
1
1
11
Lewis Carter
No club membership
1
1
12
Jeffrey Dinning
No club membership
1
1
WVL
Pl
Name
Club
6/2
13/2
20/2
27/2
Total
1
Robin UPPILL
No club membership
5
5
5
3
18
2
Susan George
Tintookies Orienteers
1
3
5
9
3
Jane Fuller
No club membership
3
2
1
6
4
Allison WHITTAKER
Tintookies Orienteers
2
1
2
5
5
Erica DIMENT
Tintookies Orienteers
2
1
1
1
5
6
Christine Franklin
Tjuringa Orienteers
1
1
1
1
4
7
Sandra AFNAN
Yalanga Orienteers
1
1
1
3
8
Evelyn Colwell
Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
3
3
9
Zara Soden
No club membership
1
1
10
Jill Congedi
No club membership
1
1
WVS
Pl
Name
Club
6/2
13/2
20/2
27/2
Total
1
Marian ARTHUR
Tintookies Orienteers
3
5
5
5
18
2
Regina Rueter
No club membership
2
3
5
3
Ruth Nicolson
Yalanga Orienteers
3
2
5
4
Christine Huxtable
No club membership
5
5
5
Robyn CUTTEN
Wallaringa Orienteering Club
1
1
2
4
6
Zita Sankauskas
No club membership
3
3
7
Fiorella Pahor
Tintookies Orienteers
2
1
3
8
Carol Such
No club membership
1
1
Events
Date
Name
Organiser
Discipline
06/02/2015
SNAP Sprint Series 1 - Adelaide University
Orienteering SA
sprint
13/02/2015
SNAP Sprint Series 2 - UniSA Magill Campus
Orienteering SA
sprint
20/02/2015
SNAP Sprint Series 3 - Karinya Reserve
Orienteering SA
sprint
27/02/2015
SNAP Sprint Series 4 - UniSA Mawson Lakes Campus
Orienteering SA
sprint