Help and Support
About Eventor
Products and services
Orienteering Australia
Omaps
Support
Eventor Australia
Orienteering Australia's central IT-system
Event calendar
Press results
Livelox
Create account
Log in
Melbourne Sprint Weekend Overall 2016
Print
Final standings after 6 events.
M21E
Pl
Name
Club
12/3
12/3
13/3
13/3
14/3
14/3
Total
1
Ralph Street
Melbourne Forest Racers
100
100
100
100
100
500
2
Peter Bray
Melbourne Forest Racers
99
98
97
(96)
99
99
492
3
Simon Uppill
Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
96
96
96
98
(95)
98
484
4
Henry McNulty
LOST
95
93
98
99
96
481
5
Brodie Nankervis
Esk Valley
98
97
94
95
(92)
97
481
6
Leon Keely
Bendigo Orienteers
(5)
91
99
86
98
100
474
7
Theo Fleurent
Bushflyers ACT
93
(90)
91
94
97
95
470
8
Emil Granqvist
Parawanga Orienteers ACT
(92)
94
93
93
96
94
470
9
Bruce Arthur
Melbourne Forest Racers
94
92
90
92
93
461
10
Todd Neve
Melbourne Forest Racers
86
(86)
87
89
91
91
444
11
Andrew Brown
Big Foot Orienteers
84
84
85
(82)
94
92
439
12
James Robertson
Bendigo Orienteers
(72)
82
80
90
93
90
435
13
Rob Baker
Melbourne Forest Racers
(83)
89
84
84
89
89
435
14
Ricky Thackray
Bibbulmun Orienteers
(79)
83
83
81
88
86
421
15
Joshua Blatchford
Newcastle Orienteering Club
88
81
81
83
84
417
16
Andrew Rowan
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
81
79
76
(72)
90
87
413
17
Sten Claessens
Kulgun 225 Orienteers
(5)
80
79
80
87
82
408
18
Simon Rouse
Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
75
78
78
77
(5)
85
393
19
Ian Lawford
Abominable O-Men ACT
97
99
93
97
386
20
Timothy Jackson
Melbourne Forest Racers
73
73
(65)
73
83
79
381
21
Jim Russell
Bendigo Orienteers
71
71
68
86
83
379
22
Oscar McNulty
LOST
90
95
95
92
372
23
Kristian Ruuska
Victorian ARDF Group
(66)
69
71
69
78
81
368
24
Tyson Hillyard
Wallaringa Orienteering Club
67
66
66
(66)
85
75
359
25
Kerrin Rattray
Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
91
87
90
88
356
26
Andrew Barnett
Bushflyers ACT
89
88
88
87
352
27
Jade Kerber
Esk Valley
64
63
67
82
76
352
28
Adam Nolan
Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
63
(5)
62
65
75
80
345
29
Alex Massey
Newcastle Orienteering Club
87
85
86
85
343
30
Peter Hobbs
Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
85
77
82
76
320
31
Scott Gavens
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
76
5
74
79
80
314
32
Glen Charlton
Newcastle Orienteering Club
5
(5)
72
75
84
77
313
33
Craig Dufty
Bibbulmun Orienteers
78
76
76
78
308
34
Geoff Lawford
Eureka Orienteers
69
5
70
(5)
77
78
299
35
John Nieuwenhoven
Tintookies Orienteers
77
74
73
74
298
36
David Brownridge
Bendigo Orienteers
74
68
77
71
290
37
Blair Trewin
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
68
67
67
68
270
38
Wayne Eliot
Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
64
65
69
70
268
39
Warren Key
Melbourne Forest Racers
5
75
81
88
249
40
Toby Cooper
Eureka Orienteers
64
76
74
214
41
Ben Goonan
Bendigo Orienteers
80
72
152
42
Hans Egefalk
Bendigo Orienteers
79
73
152
43
Paulo Jun Alvear Fujii
Enoggeroos
65
70
135
44
Alexander Ikin
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
70
63
133
45
Angus Robinson
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
82
82
W21E
Pl
Name
Club
12/3
12/3
13/3
13/3
14/3
14/3
Total
1
Natasha Key
Melbourne Forest Racers
100
100
99
100
99
498
2
Liis Johanson
Melbourne Forest Racers
96
(92)
99
97
96
100
488
3
Bridget Anderson
Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
97
96
98
(91)
99
96
486
4
Aislinn Prendergast
Eureka Orienteers
98
97
95
(95)
97
98
485
5
Belinda Lawford
Abominable O-Men ACT
(5)
94
94
94
98
97
477
6
Nicola Blatchford
Newcastle Orienteering Club
93
(91)
92
93
95
95
468
7
Nicola Marshall
Australopers
84
(82)
86
84
94
93
441
8
Clare Baker
Melbourne Forest Racers
88
86
83
87
94
438
9
Jayne Sales
Melbourne Forest Racers
86
(81)
84
82
93
92
437
10
Emily Wood
Melbourne Forest Racers
85
84
(82)
83
92
91
435
11
Natasha Sparg
Bibbulmun Orienteers
80
79
79
(79)
90
90
418
12
Rebecca Shaw
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
82
80
81
81
91
415
13
Cassandra Dutton
Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
79
78
80
78
(5)
89
404
14
Rachel Effeney
Ugly Gully Orienteers
99
99
100
100
398
15
Michele Dawson
Garingal Orienteers
95
98
97
98
388
16
Heather Muir
Enoggeroos
92
93
96
96
377
17
Anna Sheldon
Ugly Gully Orienteers
94
95
93
92
374
18
Rachel West
Bibbulmun Orienteers
91
88
91
90
360
19
Olivia Sprod
Tintookies Orienteers
89
90
88
89
356
19
Clare Brownridge
Bendigo Orienteers
90
89
89
88
356
21
Jenny Casanova
Wallaringa Orienteering Club
87
86
87
85
345
22
Kaitlin Radstaak
Newcastle Orienteering Club
81
83
85
86
335
23
Helen Baade
Ugly Gully Orienteers
83
77
90
80
330
24
Ilka Barr
Orienteering Victoria
87
87
25
Celestine Larmah
Orienteering Victoria
5
5
10
M20E
Pl
Name
Club
12/3
12/3
13/3
13/3
14/3
14/3
Total
1
Patrick Jaffe
Melbourne Forest Racers
100
(99)
100
100
100
100
500
2
Jarrah Day
Australopers
(5)
96
94
96
99
99
484
3
Ashley Nankervis
Esk Valley
98
95
91
95
96
475
4
Sebastian OHalloran
Australopers
(87)
90
93
94
97
98
472
5
Angus Haines
Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
89
86
(86)
88
98
94
455
6
Ciaran Lane
Parawanga Orienteers ACT
84
84
88
(84)
93
97
446
7
Nicholas Congedi
Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
85
84
85
(80)
95
95
444
8
Even Fossum
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
82
(80)
82
87
94
96
441
9
Max Dalheim
Melbourne Forest Racers
83
85
81
83
92
424
10
Peter Collins
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
79
81
80
81
93
414
11
Simeon Burrill
Bullecourt Boulder Bounders
96
97
98
98
389
12
Stephen Melhuish
Parawanga Orienteers ACT
97
93
95
97
382
13
Will Kennedy
Wallaringa Orienteering Club
99
92
97
93
381
14
Toby Wilson
Garingal Orienteers
93
91
92
92
368
15
Duncan Currie
Garingal Orienteers
92
94
87
90
363
16
Riley de Jong
Range Runners Orienteering Club
96
87
90
89
362
17
Oliver Mill
Bushflyers ACT
91
88
89
86
354
18
Nicholas Collins
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
88
89
84
85
346
19
Matt Doyle
Central Highlands Orienteering Club
5
100
99
99
303
20
Aidan Dawson
Garingal Orienteers
94
5
96
91
286
21
Jack Neumann
Enoggeroos
5
82
83
82
252
22
Aston Key
Melbourne Forest Racers
90
98
188
23
Jimmy Cameron
Bendigo Orienteers
86
78
164
24
Lachlan Cherry
Bendigo Orienteers
80
79
159
25
Glenn James
Bendigo Orienteers
81
77
158
26
Henry Cameron
Bendigo Orienteers
78
76
154
27
Joe Dowson
Bayswater
5
5
W20E
Pl
Name
Club
12/3
12/3
13/3
13/3
14/3
14/3
Total
1
Lanita Steer
Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
100
99
100
(95)
99
100
498
2
Tara Melhuish
Parawanga Orienteers ACT
98
100
99
100
100
497
3
Asha Steer
Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
97
97
98
98
(97)
99
489
4
Zoe Dowling
Wellington Ranges
95
(95)
97
96
98
98
484
5
Rosie Dalheim
Melbourne Forest Racers
91
93
90
90
96
460
6
Winnie Oakhill
Ugly Gully Orienteers
99
98
94
99
390
7
Anna Dowling
Wellington Ranges
96
96
96
98
386
8
Leisha Maggs
Bendigo Orienteers
94
92
93
91
370
8
Ella Johnson
Esk Valley
92
94
91
93
370
10
Lauren Baade
Ugly Gully Orienteers
93
90
92
94
369
11
Jo Anna Maynard
Bibbulmun Orienteers
90
91
95
92
368
12
Rebecca Jaffe
Melbourne Forest Racers
89
89
M10
Pl
Name
Club
12/3
12/3
13/3
13/3
14/3
14/3
Total
1
Ashley White
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
(5)
100
100
100
100
100
500
W10
Pl
Name
Club
12/3
12/3
13/3
13/3
14/3
14/3
Total
1
Sophie Arthur
Melbourne Forest Racers
98
100
99
100
100
497
2
Milla Key
Melbourne Forest Racers
100
100
99
(97)
99
99
497
3
Hannah Adams
Orienteering Victoria
98
97
97
100
98
(5)
490
4
Eleanor Williams
Bendigo Orienteers
99
99
98
98
394
M12
Pl
Name
Club
12/3
12/3
13/3
13/3
14/3
14/3
Total
1
Callum White
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
99
(99)
100
100
100
100
499
2
Felix Corcoran
Orienteering Victoria
100
100
99
99
99
(99)
497
3
Daniel Kaman
Parkdale
5
98
103
4
James Love
Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
98
98
W12
Pl
Name
Club
12/3
12/3
13/3
13/3
14/3
14/3
Total
1
Claire Adams
Orienteering Victoria
(5)
100
99
100
99
100
498
2
Luca Bogdanovits
Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
100
99
(98)
99
100
99
497
3
Alice Moon
Melbourne Forest Racers
97
5
102
4
Olivia Moon
Melbourne Forest Racers
100
100
5
Sarah Brooks
Orienteering Victoria
99
99
6
Emily Brooks
Orienteering Victoria
5
5
Junior Boys
Pl
Name
Club
12/3
12/3
13/3
13/3
14/3
14/3
Total
1
Mason Arthur
Melbourne Forest Racers
100
98
(96)
100
99
98
495
2
Jensen Key
Melbourne Forest Racers
98
100
97
(5)
98
100
493
3
Torren Arthur
Melbourne Forest Racers
97
99
(94)
97
100
96
489
4
Cameron Morrison
Enoggeroos
99
96
98
(96)
97
99
489
5
Magnus Fossum
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
95
97
99
95
(94)
95
481
6
Brody McCarthy
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
96
(5)
95
98
95
94
478
7
Glenn James
Bendigo Orienteers
100
100
96
98
394
8
William Davey
Melbourne Forest Racers
94
95
93
5
(5)
93
380
9
Rion Harris-McGovern
Orienteering Victoria
92
94
93
5
284
Junior Girls
Pl
Name
Club
12/3
12/3
13/3
13/3
14/3
14/3
Total
1
Zoe Melhuish
Parawanga Orienteers ACT
100
100
100
100
100
500
2
Sarah Davies
Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
98
(98)
99
99
99
100
495
3
Serryn Eenjes
Bendigo Orienteers
(96)
97
98
98
98
99
490
4
Arika Bogdannovits
Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
95
(95)
96
96
96
97
480
5
Caitlyn Steer
Bendigo Orienteers
97
96
97
98
388
6
Karina Cherry
Bendigo Orienteers
99
99
198
7
Janette Bangoura
Orienteering Victoria
97
5
102
8
Olivia Moon
Melbourne Forest Racers
97
97
Senior Boys
Pl
Name
Club
12/3
12/3
13/3
13/3
14/3
14/3
Total
1
Ryan Davies
Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
100
100
100
100
100
500
M40
Pl
Name
Club
12/3
12/3
13/3
13/3
14/3
14/3
Total
1
Andras Bogdanovits
Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
(5)
95
97
99
99
99
489
2
Andrew Kennedy
Wallaringa Orienteering Club
100
99
99
96
394
3
Glen White
Orienteering Victoria
96
97
98
97
388
4
Warwick Williams
Bendigo Orienteers
99
100
98
297
5
Ed Steenbergen
Central Highlands Orienteering Club
100
100
200
6
Chris Godfred-Spenning
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
98
100
198
7
Paul Benson
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
96
100
196
8
Andrew Cameron
Bendigo Orienteers
97
98
195
9
Jun Okabe
Orienteering Victoria
98
98
9
Wayne Love
Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
98
98
W40
Pl
Name
Club
12/3
12/3
13/3
13/3
14/3
14/3
Total
1
Carolyn Jackson
Melbourne Forest Racers
100
100
(98)
100
100
100
500
2
Kayleen Morrison
Enoggeroos
(96)
99
100
99
99
99
496
3
Margaret Peel
Newcastle Orienteering Club
99
97
99
98
97
(5)
490
4
Heather ODonnell
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
98
98
97
(96)
98
98
489
5
Anne Arthur
Melbourne Forest Racers
97
96
96
97
(96)
97
483
6
Henriette Kaman
Parkdale
5
95
100
7
Robyn Howell
newcomb
5
5
M50
Pl
Name
Club
12/3
12/3
13/3
13/3
14/3
14/3
Total
1
Tim Hatley
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
100
100
99
100
100
499
2
Martin Steer
Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
99
99
100
98
(98)
99
495
3
Warwick Davis
Tuckonie Orienteering Club
98
97
98
(94)
96
97
486
4
Ian Davies
Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
(93)
96
95
95
100
96
482
5
Ian Dodd
Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
96
(91)
93
96
99
98
482
6
Nick Melhuish
Parawanga Orienteers ACT
94
95
97
99
97
482
7
Cormac McCarthy
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
90
(88)
92
92
91
95
460
8
Dirk Nankervis
Esk Valley
88
89
91
(87)
92
92
452
9
Geoff Peel
Newcastle Orienteering Club
87
(87)
90
90
93
91
451
10
Michael Burt
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
89
(85)
88
89
90
90
446
11
Graeme Dawson
Garingal Orienteers
95
94
96
97
382
12
Carl Dalheim
Melbourne Forest Racers
92
93
89
93
367
13
Gordon Muir
Enoggeroos
85
84
87
88
344
14
Jim Glaspole
Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club
5
91
89
93
278
15
Stephen Bird
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
97
95
192
16
Stephen Cimpoeru
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
92
94
186
17
Lance Read
Ugly Gully Orienteers
91
94
185
18
David Knight
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
86
94
180
19
Don Cherry
Bendigo Orienteers
86
90
176
20
Frank van der Peet
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
82
86
168
21
Bob Cameron
Bendigo Orienteers
84
83
167
22
Ian Prosser
Abominable O-Men ACT
98
98
W50
Pl
Name
Club
12/3
12/3
13/3
13/3
14/3
14/3
Total
1
Su Yan Tay
Ugly Gully Orienteers
100
100
100
100
100
(100)
500
2
Jenny Bourne
Eureka Orienteers
(92)
98
97
99
96
99
489
3
Nicola Dalheim
Melbourne Forest Racers
98
96
98
(92)
95
96
483
4
Sue Hancock
Wellington Ranges
97
94
93
(93)
99
98
481
5
Ana Herceg
Parawanga Orienteers ACT
89
97
95
97
98
476
6
Karen Blatchford
Newcastle Orienteering Club
93
90
96
96
97
472
7
Sue Key
Melbourne Forest Racers
95
(92)
94
94
94
95
472
8
Robin Uppill
Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
95
91
92
(5)
91
93
462
9
Janine Steer
Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
90
93
(89)
91
92
94
460
10
Philippa Lohmeyer-Collins
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
88
89
90
88
91
446
11
Debbie Dodd
Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
91
(86)
88
88
87
90
444
12
Wendy Read
Ugly Gully Orienteers
100
100
99
98
397
13
Gayle Quantock
Newcastle Orienteering Club
96
95
91
95
377
14
Anne Robinson
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
87
88
89
92
356
15
Barbara Dawson
Garingal Orienteers
86
85
86
90
347
16
Josie Yeatman
Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club
5
5
93
97
200
17
Kate Langlois
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
87
90
177
18
Suzanne OCallaghan
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
87
89
176
19
Lisa Jennings
Orienteering Victoria
85
87
172
20
Joanne Cherry
Bendigo Orienteers
85
84
169
21
Carolyn de Raad
North Geelong
84
84
22
Christine Gibbs
Clifton Springs
83
83
M60
Pl
Name
Club
12/3
12/3
13/3
13/3
14/3
14/3
Total
1
Chris Norwood
Eureka Orienteers
100
100
100
100
100
500
2
Adrian Uppill
Orienteering SA
98
97
100
99
(94)
98
492
3
Gordon Wilson
Bennelong Northside Orienteers
99
98
95
(95)
98
99
489
4
Roch Prendergast
Eureka Orienteers
98
96
98
(94)
96
95
483
5
Paul Prudhoe
Central Coast Orienteers
96
93
97
98
(93)
97
481
6
Greg Chatfield
Ugly Gully Orienteers
95
92
99
96
92
474
7
Vic Sedunary
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
91
(5)
91
97
95
91
465
8
Dennis Mews
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
89
89
(84)
93
90
93
454
9
Matthew King
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
88
91
92
90
(83)
90
451
10
Ron Scholes
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
80
99
(5)
85
82
94
440
11
Greg Tamblyn
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
87
(85)
90
88
89
86
440
12
Bill Vandendool
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
84
90
85
89
91
(5)
439
13
John Gavens
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
(82)
83
89
92
85
89
438
14
Clive Arthur
Tintookies Orienteers
86
86
86
87
89
(85)
434
15
Ewen Templeton
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
85
87
88
84
(84)
88
432
16
Don Fell
Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club
83
84
87
(83)
86
87
427
17
John Erwin
Eureka Orienteers
(79)
82
83
86
87
84
422
18
Stephen Collins
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
93
95
96
99
383
19
Geoff Armstrong
Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club
94
94
97
96
381
20
Nick Dent
Central Coast Orienteers
92
88
93
5
(5)
92
370
21
Peter Dalwood
Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
90
81
94
91
356
22
Jeff Hughes
Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club
78
83
161
23
Rex Niven
Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club
82
82
24
Tim Dent
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
81
81
W60
Pl
Name
Club
12/3
12/3
13/3
13/3
14/3
14/3
Total
1
Julia Prudhoe
Central Coast Orienteers
100
99
(99)
100
100
100
499
2
Hilary Wood
Central Coast Orienteers
(94)
100
98
99
99
99
495
3
Heather Leslie
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
97
(87)
97
95
97
97
483
4
Denise Pike
Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
88
98
100
98
(5)
94
478
5
Marian Arthur
Tintookies Orienteers
96
97
95
97
93
(92)
478
6
Pamela King
Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
94
(89)
92
96
95
96
473
7
Libby Meeking
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
95
95
90
93
98
(89)
471
8
Fiona Fell
Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club
92
(88)
96
94
94
95
471
9
Pat Mews
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
98
96
88
91
89
(85)
462
10
Janet King
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
89
92
94
88
91
(87)
454
11
Judy Prendergast
Eureka Orienteers
90
91
(86)
92
90
91
454
12
Ilze Yeates
Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
(87)
90
91
90
88
88
447
13
Jackie Dempster
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
86
85
93
89
92
(84)
445
14
Jenelle Templeton
Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club
99
89
98
286
15
Kathy Liley
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
93
96
90
279
16
Jennifer Binns
LOST
91
94
93
278
17
Pam Prime
Tuckonie Orienteering Club
86
87
173
18
Laurie Niven
Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club
86
86
M70
Pl
Name
Club
12/3
12/3
13/3
13/3
14/3
14/3
Total
1
Ross Barr
Garingal Orienteers
100
100
100
100
100
(91)
500
2
Peter Grover
Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
97
(5)
97
99
97
99
489
3
Dave Lotty
Uringa Orienteers
96
96
96
97
98
(95)
483
4
John Meeking
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
(94)
95
95
96
99
97
482
5
Peter Yeates
Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
95
97
94
(5)
94
98
478
6
Alex Shepherd
Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club
93
93
(92)
95
96
94
471
7
Kevin Maloney
Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club
(90)
91
91
93
93
93
461
8
John Dempster
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
89
90
(89)
92
92
92
455
9
David Goddard
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
92
94
95
96
377
10
Tony Simpkins
LOST
99
99
100
298
11
Michael Hubbert
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
91
92
88
271
12
Blake Gordon
Eureka Orienteers
99
98
197
13
Peter Prime
Tuckonie Orienteering Club
98
98
196
14
Peter Beggs
Tuckonie Orienteering Club
93
94
187
15
Desmond Gregory
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
90
91
181
16
John Sheahan
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
89
90
179
17
Alex Tarr
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
98
98
18
Peter Black
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
90
90
W70
Pl
Name
Club
12/3
12/3
13/3
13/3
14/3
14/3
Total
1
Ruth Goddard
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
100
100
99
100
399
2
Sue Healy
Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club
99
99
98
296
3
Rosie Salvaris
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
100
100
200
4
Helen Alexander
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
100
99
199
5
Jenny Sheahan
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
99
99
198
6
Dorothy Adrian
Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club
98
98
196
7
Joyce Rowlands
Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club
98
5
103
8
Helen Corcoran
Northcote
97
5
102
M/W Novice Open
Pl
Name
Club
12/3
12/3
13/3
13/3
14/3
14/3
Total
1
Baden Meeking
Orienteering Victoria
97
100
197
2
Mitch Meeking
Orienteering Victoria
98
99
197
3
Carolyn Layton
Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club
100
100
4
John Layton
Orienteering Victoria
99
99
5
Angelina Kozma
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
96
96
M Open
Pl
Name
Club
12/3
12/3
13/3
13/3
14/3
14/3
Total
1
Daniel Del Dot
Bushflyers ACT
100
(98)
99
99
100
100
498
2
Martin Kozma
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
98
97
98
(97)
99
98
490
3
Murray Hanna
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
97
95
97
(5)
98
96
483
4
Tim Wardrop
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
99
99
99
297
5
Darren Eenjes
Bendigo Orienteers
96
96
97
289
6
Oisin Stronach
Australopers
100
100
200
7
Conan Prendergast
Orienteering Victoria
96
98
194
8
Aidan Mayall
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
94
97
191
9
Toby Cooper
Eureka Orienteers
100
100
W Open
Pl
Name
Club
12/3
12/3
13/3
13/3
14/3
14/3
Total
1
Mariann Fossum
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
98
(97)
98
100
98
100
494
2
Jocelyn Watts
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
97
(96)
99
99
99
99
493
3
Raelee Eenjes
Bendigo Orienteers
99
100
5
204
4
Hannah Kerber
Orienteering Victoria
99
100
199
5
Kathryn Knight
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
98
5
103
6
Melissa Gangemi
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
100
100
6
Katherine Dent
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
100
100
Events
Date
Name
Organiser
Discipline
12/03/2016
Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 Bundoora - NOL and General Entry
Orienteering Victoria, Bendigo Orienteers, Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
sprint
12/03/2016
Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 Parkville - WRE/NOL and General Entry
Orienteering Victoria, Bendigo Orienteers, Tuckonie Orienteering Club
sprint
13/03/2016
Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 Geelong - NOL and General Entry
Orienteering Victoria, Bendigo Orienteers, Eureka Orienteers
sprint
13/03/2016
Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 Geelong - NOL and General Entry
Orienteering Victoria, Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers, Bendigo Orienteers
sprint
14/03/2016
Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 5 St Albans - General Entry
Orienteering Victoria, Bendigo Orienteers, Melbourne Forest Racers
sprint
14/03/2016
Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 6 Bundoora - General Entry
Orienteering Victoria, Bendigo Orienteers, Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
sprint