NSW Long Champs 26 Apr 2014 ASun 4/27/2014 4:42 PM
NSW Long ChampionshipsGardens of Stone
Split time resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2013

 
W55A (14)4.1 km 60 m15 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(187)2(182)3(171)4(196)5(57)6(178)7(52)8(56)9(53)10(184)11(185)12(55)13(54)14(205)
15(163)F
 
186Jenny Bourne30:342:123:465:228:2012:0914:5616:5218:0021:0422:2824:0927:2429:0329:40
Eureka Orienteers2:121:341:362:583:492:471:561:083:041:241:413:151:390:37
30:1830:34
0:380:16
297Liz Abbott31:112:163:375:178:2512:0915:0717:0918:2721:3423:0224:5128:0229:4430:18
Parawanga Orienteers ACT2:161:211:403:083:442:582:021:183:071:281:493:111:420:34
30:5631:11
0:380:15
395Sue Key36:402:464:296:319:5914:3517:4720:0221:3025:1626:4728:4432:4334:5335:36
Melbourne Forest Racers2:461:432:023:284:363:122:151:283:461:311:573:592:100:43
36:2236:40
0:460:18
478Debbie Davey38:172:263:595:409:2813:5016:4819:1420:4124:0325:3230:5534:3936:3337:12
Wagga and Riverina Occasional2:261:331:413:484:222:582:261:273:221:295:233:441:540:39
37:5938:17
0:470:18
593Julie Leung39:483:405:318:0312:3017:5821:2423:3724:5928:3530:1732:0635:5637:5938:36
Toohey Forest Orienteers3:401:512:324:275:283:262:131:223:361:421:493:502:030:37
39:3239:48
0:560:16
655Hilary Wood45:114:156:389:3314:0519:1123:0126:1527:5831:5633:5736:1740:3143:0443:48
Central Coast Orienteers4:152:232:554:325:063:503:141:433:582:012:204:142:330:44
44:5045:11
1:020:21
736Geraldine Chatfield46:004:015:407:3511:3821:1224:3529:4931:1834:5436:3538:4042:2444:2745:04
Ugly Gully Orienteers4:011:391:554:039:343:235:141:293:361:412:053:442:030:37
45:4546:00
0:410:15
846Mary McDonald47:025:457:2710:0214:5121:3125:4328:4030:1234:2136:1838:4742:5845:1045:53
Abominable O-Men ACT5:451:422:354:496:404:122:571:324:091:572:294:112:120:43
46:4347:02
0:500:19
960Debbie Byers50:083:576:028:5814:0119:5124:3927:5029:3634:3636:4539:3944:3247:1848:27
Big Foot Orienteers3:572:052:565:035:504:483:111:465:002:092:544:532:461:09
49:4350:08
1:160:25
1051Margi Freemantle50:403:426:2310:1315:0820:4325:1828:2730:1535:1137:1840:1245:1848:0849:00
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club3:422:413:504:555:354:353:091:484:562:072:545:062:500:52
50:2150:40
1:210:19
1162Liz Bourne54:352:554:387:2111:5518:0923:2526:5928:5437:5040:1943:0048:3652:0453:03
Bullecourt Boulder Bounders2:551:432:434:346:145:163:341:558:562:292:415:363:280:59
54:1354:35
1:100:22
1270Jai Di Tommaso59:433:458:1111:0518:0124:3929:5432:5334:5544:0946:3850:0154:4857:2958:27
Garingal Orienteers3:454:262:546:566:385:152:592:029:142:293:234:472:410:58
59:2359:43
0:560:20
1332Karin Hefftner1:03:5414:1916:5519:5725:4334:1439:1142:0844:0348:2250:5354:1258:451:01:211:02:22
Garingal Orienteers14:192:363:025:468:314:572:571:554:192:313:194:332:361:01
1:03:341:03:54
1:120:20
 
57Julia Prudhoedns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Central Coast Orienteers
-----
 
 
 
W60A (11)4.1 km 60 m15 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(187)2(182)3(171)4(196)5(57)6(178)7(52)8(56)9(53)10(184)11(185)12(55)13(54)14(205)
15(163)F
 
163Lynn Dabbs38:192:364:145:569:3813:5617:2021:1122:3026:2728:0229:5634:2236:2337:06
Western and Hills Orienteers2:361:381:423:424:183:243:511:193:571:351:544:262:010:43
38:0338:19
0:570:16
285Lynda Rapkins39:032:464:196:1310:0314:2217:5220:4522:1426:2628:0330:0934:5337:0237:49
Enoggeroos2:461:331:543:504:193:302:531:294:121:372:064:442:090:47
38:4439:03
0:550:19
392Carol Brownlie41:463:135:127:3012:1217:0221:0623:5125:1829:3031:2233:5037:4939:5840:42
Wullundigong Orienteers of the3:131:592:184:424:504:042:451:274:121:522:283:592:090:44
41:2841:46
0:460:18
471Jan Hardy50:173:446:028:5214:1221:0525:4728:4530:3835:2237:4041:0745:4948:1349:06
Australopers Orienteering Club3:442:182:505:206:534:422:581:534:442:183:274:422:240:53
49:5850:17
0:520:19
547Robyn Pallas55:554:187:0210:1316:2523:0427:2630:2932:0736:5539:1941:5846:4853:2354:24
Central Coast Orienteers4:182:443:116:126:394:223:031:384:482:242:394:506:351:01
55:2955:55
1:050:26
649Kerryne Jones59:584:045:488:4014:0820:3225:3929:2432:2541:4943:4049:0354:1657:1258:08
Red Roos ACT4:041:442:525:286:245:073:453:019:241:515:235:132:560:56
59:0959:5846:37
1:010:49*178
776Ann Scown1:03:094:136:3410:2915:4722:1126:5630:1131:5447:4249:5452:5657:531:00:311:01:25
Abominable O-Men ACT4:132:213:555:186:244:453:151:4315:482:123:024:572:380:54
1:02:371:03:09
1:120:32
874Pat Miethke1:03:194:437:0811:0817:2425:4731:2735:2137:3543:3246:2550:4157:151:00:281:01:31
Parawanga Orienteers ACT4:432:254:006:168:235:403:542:145:572:534:166:343:131:03
1:02:531:03:19
1:220:26
967Johanna Tavner-Corner1:06:094:276:319:5716:2525:5933:0437:3040:0146:0648:5152:3858:451:01:511:02:58
No club4:272:043:266:289:347:054:262:316:052:453:476:073:061:07
1:05:411:06:09
2:430:28
1053Helen Post1:12:475:4111:2516:0323:5433:0739:3443:2645:4753:4456:471:00:261:06:371:09:391:10:49
Wullundigong Orienteers of the5:415:444:387:519:136:273:522:217:573:033:396:113:021:10
1:12:151:12:47
1:260:32
 
52Susan Kurrledns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Garingal Orienteers
-----
 
 
 
W65A (11)3.2 km 40 m11 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(182)2(172)3(53)4(184)5(178)6(185)7(52)8(56)9(54)10(180)11(163)F
 
1504Jenny Hawkins35:004:098:1317:1219:1121:3422:5924:5226:2932:0233:4734:3735:00
Northern Tablelands Orienteeri4:094:048:591:592:231:251:531:375:331:450:500:23
2147Libby Meeking38:164:199:0620:0122:1825:0226:2928:2429:5335:1337:0137:5838:16
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club4:194:4710:552:172:441:271:551:295:201:480:570:18
3173Val Hodsdon38:493:5810:1620:0122:0224:4426:0228:5131:0136:0137:4938:3338:49
Southern Highlands Occasional3:586:189:452:012:421:182:492:105:001:480:440:16
4178Carol Jacobson39:264:3410:3020:5323:2726:1727:4429:3831:3536:1937:5639:0639:26
Garingal Orienteers4:345:5610:232:342:501:271:541:574:441:371:100:20
5154Judy Allison50:573:589:2526:4728:5731:5233:2235:0738:0746:2849:1350:3350:57
Red Roos ACT3:585:2717:222:102:551:301:453:008:212:451:200:24
6171Lyn Malmgron51:527:1014:1127:2529:5733:0834:5237:2640:3447:5349:5651:2251:52
Southern Highlands Occasional7:107:0113:142:323:111:442:343:087:192:031:260:30
7149Jackie Dempster58:296:2114:0428:4431:4136:3438:5141:5945:4753:1355:5557:5458:29
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club6:217:4314:402:574:532:173:083:487:262:421:590:35
8129Mary Jane Mahony1:07:265:5015:1634:1738:4443:1245:5548:4951:571:00:451:05:101:06:531:07:26
Uringa Orienteers5:509:2619:014:274:282:432:543:088:484:251:430:33
9138Sandra Hogg1:16:215:4027:4345:0348:5754:1056:5059:551:02:271:10:441:13:171:15:311:16:21
Parawanga Orienteers ACT5:4022:0317:203:545:132:403:052:328:172:332:140:50
 
160Maureen Trottermp5:2711:4331:1833:34-----36:2938:3540:271:01:561:04:001:05:101:05:40
Central Coast Orienteers5:276:1619:352:162:552:061:5221:292:041:100:30
169Bryony Coxdns-------------------------------------------------------
Garingal Orienteers
 
 
 
W70A (9)3.2 km 40 m11 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(182)2(172)3(53)4(184)5(178)6(185)7(52)8(56)9(54)10(180)11(163)F
 
1164Ann Ingwersen41:175:3710:2422:5625:1027:2428:5330:3332:0538:1139:4440:5941:17
Parawanga Orienteers ACT5:374:4712:322:142:141:291:401:326:061:331:150:18
2124Jean Baldwin43:125:2011:2723:3225:4029:0430:3132:3434:2239:5241:3842:5143:12
Goldseekers Orienteers5:206:0712:052:083:241:272:031:485:301:461:130:21
3170Valerie Brammall43:264:2710:0021:3924:0727:3729:0731:2134:0039:5741:5443:0443:26
Esk Valley Orienteering Club4:275:3311:392:283:301:302:142:395:571:571:100:22
4140Janet Tarr46:175:3010:4023:3325:5429:0230:2932:4435:0143:1244:5845:5746:17
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club5:305:1012:532:213:081:272:152:178:111:460:590:20
5144Ann Sutton50:379:3415:1727:2230:0733:5235:5338:0440:1746:5348:5650:0650:3750:10
Red Roos ACT9:345:4312:052:453:452:012:112:136:362:031:100:31*163
6148Helena Griggs52:144:4311:3724:2530:4634:0635:5437:5639:5848:0850:4651:5652:14
Australopers Orienteering Club4:436:5412:486:213:201:482:022:028:102:381:100:18
7126Carolyn Chalmers53:565:3111:2824:2927:0033:5335:3838:1942:0750:0652:2053:3053:56
Newcastle Orienteering Club5:315:5713:012:316:531:452:413:487:592:141:100:26
8153Christa Schafer56:2113:4220:1232:0634:4837:5439:4442:0144:0152:1454:3355:5856:21
Garingal Orienteers13:426:3011:542:423:061:502:172:008:132:191:250:23
9112Barbara Pope1:05:447:0515:2732:1735:5840:1542:4445:5449:0857:401:03:041:04:581:05:44
Ugly Gully Orienteers7:058:2216:503:414:172:293:103:148:325:241:540:46
 
 
 
W21AS (5)4.1 km 60 m15 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(187)2(182)3(171)4(196)5(57)6(178)7(52)8(56)9(53)10(184)11(185)12(55)13(54)14(205)
15(163)F
 
180Margaret Peel53:253:385:378:5216:3823:1929:1431:5734:4439:4541:4144:0649:1551:1952:06
Newcastle Orienteering Club3:381:593:157:466:415:552:432:475:011:562:255:092:040:47
53:0353:25
0:570:22
2314Samantha Wallace57:225:137:4810:2316:0522:5828:4932:5234:5140:4542:5345:5252:0954:4655:43
Western Plains Orienteers5:132:352:355:426:535:514:031:595:542:082:596:172:370:57
57:0257:22
1:190:20
364Sally Devenish1:01:338:0511:1014:2920:3427:2832:5036:1638:2743:2946:2250:0056:3459:091:00:00
Western Plains Orienteers8:053:053:196:056:545:223:262:115:022:533:386:342:350:51
1:01:161:01:33
1:160:17
4312Kate Kennedy1:01:5911:3814:0117:1423:1631:1236:1039:4141:4546:3449:1752:2657:531:00:111:00:50
Western Plains Orienteers11:382:233:136:027:564:583:312:044:492:433:095:272:180:39
1:01:421:01:59
0:520:17
566Carolyn Rigby1:15:365:198:0113:4929:1137:1842:5746:5049:0354:3457:091:01:181:09:591:12:521:14:03
Newcastle Orienteering Club5:192:425:4815:228:075:393:532:135:312:354:098:412:531:11
1:15:181:15:36
1:150:18
 
 
 
M55A (24)5.2 km 105 m13 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(170)2(172)3(196)4(53)5(192)6(217)7(218)8(177)9(52)10(56)11(54)12(205)13(163)F
 
1279Robert Vincent33:472:416:298:0511:2717:2620:1721:4526:4528:3229:3332:2632:5933:3433:47
Newcastle Orienteering Club2:413:481:363:225:592:511:285:001:471:012:530:330:350:13
2266Geoff Lawford35:183:027:078:4912:3918:5921:5623:1328:1730:0331:0033:5734:2835:0335:18
Eureka Orienteers3:024:051:423:506:202:571:175:041:460:572:570:310:350:15
3278Melvyn Cox38:102:597:239:0812:5319:2522:4925:0130:2632:2433:2736:3737:1937:5538:10
Bennelong Northside Orienteers2:594:241:453:456:323:242:125:251:581:033:100:420:360:15
4267Russell Blatchford41:373:338:1310:1714:1222:1825:3827:1833:1335:1636:3140:0940:4541:2341:37
Newcastle Orienteering Club3:334:402:043:558:063:201:405:552:031:153:380:360:380:14
5265Geoff Todkill42:303:128:069:5814:1321:1724:1325:3732:2234:3436:3140:2741:0342:1442:30
Newcastle Orienteering Club3:124:541:524:157:042:561:246:452:121:573:560:361:110:16
6272Eoin Rothery43:093:348:2510:2316:2424:1028:0629:3535:1437:2138:2941:4542:2042:5543:09
Big Foot Orienteers3:344:511:586:017:463:561:295:392:071:083:160:350:350:14
7259Grant McDonald43:513:128:0410:1314:1822:4127:4129:1635:1537:2638:4542:1542:5443:3443:51
Abominable O-Men ACT3:124:522:094:058:235:001:355:592:111:193:300:390:400:17
8284Phil Walker44:253:568:2810:3414:3523:0928:2429:5836:0638:1639:2342:5243:2844:0944:25
Parawanga Orienteers ACT3:564:322:064:018:345:151:346:082:101:073:290:360:410:16
9260Alex Davey45:093:518:2912:2917:1024:1927:5129:1835:3638:2640:2843:3744:1444:5345:09
Wagga and Riverina Occasional3:514:384:004:417:093:321:276:182:502:023:090:370:390:16
10269Malcolm Roberts45:133:419:0611:2415:4224:3728:1329:4835:5138:4040:0443:2544:1344:5445:13
Newcastle Orienteering Club3:415:252:184:188:553:361:356:032:491:243:210:480:410:19
11268David Poland47:454:0410:0312:2016:4826:0030:1032:0438:4941:2142:2846:0946:4947:3047:45
Bushflyers ACT4:045:592:174:289:124:101:546:452:321:073:410:400:410:15
12282Ian Dodd50:263:479:4511:5017:2827:1831:4233:3840:0042:3543:4548:4949:2550:0950:26
Dandenong Ranges Orienteering3:475:582:055:389:504:241:566:222:351:105:040:360:440:17
13262Geoff Peel53:174:4010:1912:5518:1127:3931:5934:2542:5545:2746:5651:2452:1052:5853:17
Newcastle Orienteering Club4:405:392:365:169:284:202:268:302:321:294:280:460:480:19
14255Michael Burt58:134:2110:3113:1719:2530:5236:3138:3346:3949:2951:3556:0456:4957:4758:13
Red Roos ACT4:216:102:466:0811:275:392:028:062:502:064:290:450:580:26
15499Michael Dowling58:244:3112:4815:3121:2431:1536:2038:3646:4049:3751:1456:1356:5957:5758:24
Wellington Ranges Orienteering4:318:172:435:539:515:052:168:042:571:374:590:460:580:27
16252Tony Garr58:454:089:4512:2017:3328:1034:1236:1945:4148:4652:3056:5557:3758:2758:45
Parawanga Orienteers ACT4:085:372:355:1310:376:022:079:223:053:444:250:420:500:18
17286Andrew Lumsden59:104:5612:5515:4821:3232:3238:3840:5148:3251:2452:5957:1958:0258:5159:10
Big Foot Orienteers4:567:592:535:4411:006:062:137:412:521:354:200:430:490:19
18273Tom Leung1:13:065:2012:4615:2021:3043:2750:2652:111:01:321:04:251:05:591:10:581:11:441:12:481:13:06
Toohey Forest Orienteers5:207:262:346:1021:576:591:459:212:531:344:590:461:040:18
19253Jeff Dunn1:14:415:4614:1617:5625:5640:0147:1649:531:00:171:04:031:06:031:11:421:12:431:14:011:14:41
Australopers Orienteering Club5:468:303:408:0014:057:152:3710:243:462:005:391:011:180:40
20274Dan Redfern1:20:475:2415:4319:3327:1843:2850:2753:561:05:141:09:261:11:401:17:481:18:471:20:231:20:47
Garingal Orienteers5:2410:193:507:4516:106:593:2911:184:122:146:080:591:360:24
21257Kerry Bennett1:44:405:2513:1119:1925:011:05:171:15:421:19:021:31:431:34:311:35:431:41:371:42:241:44:201:44:40
Goldseekers Orienteers5:257:466:085:4240:1610:253:2012:412:481:125:540:471:560:20
 
254David Jenkinsdns-----------------------------------------------------------------
Bushflyers ACT
280Rodney Parkindns-----------------------------------------------------------------
Bennelong Northside Orienteers
249James Lithgowdns-----------------------------------------------------------------
Garingal Orienteers
 
 
 
M60A (26)4.7 km 105 m13 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(190)2(182)3(191)4(53)5(192)6(218)7(195)8(178)9(185)10(52)11(54)12(180)13(163)F
 
1194Ted van Geldermalsen36:442:275:029:5412:0219:3023:0724:3928:1529:0130:1534:0935:5436:2736:44
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club2:272:354:522:087:283:371:323:360:461:143:541:450:330:17
2229Nick Dent40:192:435:2711:4314:2021:5825:2527:1031:2632:2933:5338:0639:1540:0340:19
Central Coast Orienteers2:432:446:162:377:383:271:454:161:031:244:131:090:480:16
3233John Scown46:433:195:5612:2014:4523:0929:2132:0436:1437:1438:4442:3545:4946:2746:43
Abominable O-Men ACT3:192:376:242:258:246:122:434:101:001:303:513:140:380:16
4205Gordon Wilson48:153:146:1513:3216:2226:3130:4832:5537:4538:5540:3245:2447:0347:5948:15
Bennelong Northside Orienteers3:143:017:172:5010:094:172:074:501:101:374:521:390:560:16
5223Bert Elson48:583:366:3813:4719:3028:3132:4635:0140:1041:1242:3346:4548:0348:4448:58
Australopers Orienteering Club3:363:027:095:439:014:152:155:091:021:214:121:180:410:14
6221Colin Price49:053:306:4914:0217:0526:2230:5133:3038:1640:0841:4346:2647:4948:5149:05
Central Coast Orienteers3:303:197:133:039:174:292:394:461:521:354:431:231:020:14
7219Peter Shepherd51:344:407:4515:5618:4529:4533:4035:4140:3541:3443:1347:5150:2151:1551:34
Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers4:403:058:112:4911:003:552:014:540:591:394:382:300:540:19
8198Bruce Bowen51:413:477:1413:3916:2428:4132:4836:1441:0143:1544:4048:5050:3551:2351:41
Parawanga Orienteers ACT3:473:276:252:4512:174:073:264:472:141:254:101:450:480:18
9210Bill Jones53:584:347:5916:2120:1131:0035:3437:3343:4944:5046:0851:4053:0353:4353:58
Red Roos ACT4:343:258:223:5010:494:341:596:161:011:185:321:230:400:15
10179Ian Cameron54:094:468:2117:3521:1531:5736:4439:0243:5645:0646:4151:0052:5353:4454:09
Garingal Orienteers4:463:359:143:4010:424:472:184:541:101:354:191:530:510:25
11234Ian Dempsey54:193:236:2121:4224:1534:5638:2840:2945:0646:0547:3451:5553:0753:5154:19
Newcastle Orienteering Club3:232:5815:212:3310:413:322:014:370:591:294:211:120:440:28
12208Bob Hawkins58:174:217:4017:1820:1931:3836:2339:1844:5849:0850:4955:3457:1657:5958:17
Northern Tablelands Orienteeri4:213:199:383:0111:194:452:555:404:101:414:451:420:430:18
13211John Harding1:00:495:109:0619:0422:1333:2638:3641:4748:4450:1452:2057:5459:431:00:301:00:49
Bushflyers ACT5:103:569:583:0911:135:103:116:571:302:065:341:490:470:19
14192Russell Rigby1:01:094:489:0618:1821:4135:3640:3043:0949:1950:3752:2158:0959:481:00:531:01:09
Newcastle Orienteering Club4:484:189:123:2313:554:542:396:101:181:445:481:391:050:16
15235Keith Jay1:03:146:119:4217:2825:5237:5743:3446:4353:1654:2155:451:00:181:01:391:02:591:03:14
Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers6:113:317:468:2412:055:373:096:331:051:244:331:211:200:15
16204Rudi Landsiedel1:05:503:567:5323:1326:2039:1444:0347:1053:0154:3256:131:03:081:04:401:05:301:05:50
Newcastle Orienteering Club3:563:5715:203:0712:544:493:075:511:311:416:551:320:500:20
17216Mike Calder1:12:265:128:3624:4435:3546:1951:0555:151:02:111:03:191:05:011:09:571:11:181:12:071:12:26
Australopers Orienteering Club5:123:2416:0810:5110:444:464:106:561:081:424:561:210:490:19
18203Michael Roylance1:14:1112:1716:3133:1236:4148:5054:3857:011:02:531:04:031:05:371:11:161:12:571:13:501:14:11
Big Foot Orienteers12:174:1416:413:2912:095:482:235:521:101:345:391:410:530:21
19181Ross Duker2:15:086:2619:5857:561:04:081:36:191:44:341:47:571:56:071:57:572:00:262:07:322:13:152:14:382:15:08
Garingal Orienteers6:2613:3237:586:1232:118:153:238:101:502:297:065:431:230:30
 
238David Wintersmp3:286:2012:5515:3424:0927:5230:0334:1435:2436:4140:42-----42:3342:50
Lincoln Orienteers3:282:526:352:398:353:432:114:111:101:174:011:510:17
190Ken Postdnf6:259:2441:16--------------------------------------------------
Orienteering Association of WA6:252:5931:52
226Warwick Selbydns-----------------------------------------------------------------
Garingal Orienteers
184Alan Wattsdns-----------------------------------------------------------------
Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Cl
228Jim Forbesdns-----------------------------------------------------------------
Garingal Orienteers
207Neil Hawthornedns-----------------------------------------------------------------
Garingal Orienteers
237Paul Prudhoedns-----------------------------------------------------------------
Central Coast Orienteers
 
 
 
M65A (19)4.7 km 105 m13 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(190)2(182)3(191)4(53)5(192)6(218)7(195)8(178)9(185)10(52)11(54)12(180)13(163)F
 
1420Kjell Winther37:122:305:0011:0113:2520:4524:0825:3929:2430:2231:3834:5836:0436:5737:12
LOST2:302:306:012:247:203:231:313:450:581:163:201:060:530:15
2231John Oliver45:253:346:3413:5316:3025:0828:5431:0635:3736:3838:2842:5844:1745:0345:25
Wagga and Riverina Occasional3:343:007:192:378:383:462:124:311:011:504:301:190:460:22
45:08
*163
3212Robert Rapkins45:353:486:5214:2117:2126:5430:0932:2836:4637:3839:0043:0644:2845:2045:35
Enoggeroos3:483:047:293:009:333:152:194:180:521:224:061:220:520:15
4206Jim Lee48:073:036:0313:1516:0125:4029:4132:1337:5539:1840:3845:4347:0547:5048:07
Newcastle Orienteering Club3:033:007:122:469:394:012:325:421:231:205:051:220:450:17
5215Hugh Moore50:454:187:2215:4619:4428:2534:4237:0441:3942:4844:2548:3649:4750:2450:45
Red Roos ACT4:183:048:243:588:416:172:224:351:091:374:111:110:370:21
6239Greg Chatfield50:533:196:3617:4420:3829:5533:4535:4340:1441:1742:5647:2249:4850:3550:53
Ugly Gully Orienteers3:193:1711:082:549:173:501:584:311:031:394:262:260:470:18
7248Ross Barr51:163:116:2814:2817:0826:2531:5735:4141:1142:2143:4748:3750:2451:0151:16
Garingal Orienteers3:113:178:002:409:175:323:445:301:101:264:501:470:370:15
8189Ron Frederick51:424:368:1715:5418:3427:4832:4335:2640:0741:2643:0548:3350:0951:2251:42
Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Cl4:363:417:372:409:144:552:434:411:191:395:281:361:130:20
9193Robert Smith52:504:097:2814:5920:3530:3434:4336:4741:2942:3944:1449:2351:3752:2752:50
Tintookies Orienteers4:093:197:315:369:594:092:044:421:101:355:092:140:500:23
10191Robert Allison52:554:157:3816:0119:1029:1533:5136:3341:5743:1845:0650:0051:2952:3052:55
Red Roos ACT4:153:238:233:0910:054:362:425:241:211:484:541:291:010:25
11222Ken Brownlie54:214:228:2617:0120:1232:1036:5239:0544:2145:3047:0551:5953:2154:0554:21
Wullundigong Orienteers of the4:224:048:353:1111:584:422:135:161:091:354:541:220:440:16
12214Ewen Templeton59:135:479:3120:4124:2936:4441:5144:2049:1250:2552:2656:5758:1558:5359:13
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers5:473:4411:103:4812:155:072:294:521:132:014:311:180:380:20
13180Ted Woodley1:05:365:0410:1120:1623:4436:1345:3648:3954:3755:5157:321:02:191:04:391:05:201:05:36
Garingal Orienteers5:045:0710:053:2812:299:233:035:581:141:414:472:200:410:16
14242Jim Merchant1:05:384:207:5917:0220:1440:1244:4847:2854:3256:3158:071:02:491:04:421:05:191:05:38
Garingal Orienteers4:203:399:033:1219:584:362:407:041:591:364:421:530:370:19
15187Kevin Curby1:08:014:219:1220:1025:3637:1844:3449:1455:3957:0159:091:04:471:06:341:07:361:08:01
Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers4:214:5110:585:2611:427:164:406:251:222:085:381:471:020:25
16220Tony Tavner-Corner1:37:515:3510:4027:0735:2556:251:05:531:17:501:26:001:27:331:29:531:35:071:36:421:37:321:37:51
No club5:355:0516:278:1821:009:2811:578:101:332:205:141:350:500:19
 
202Ariel Llambrichdns-----------------------------------------------------------------
O'SPOT
240Steve Flickdns-----------------------------------------------------------------
Bennelong Northside Orienteers
186Eric Wainwrightdns-----------------------------------------------------------------
Red Roos ACT
 
 
 
M70A (18)4.1 km 60 m15 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(187)2(182)3(171)4(196)5(57)6(178)7(52)8(56)9(53)10(184)11(185)12(55)13(54)14(205)
15(163)F
 
194John Le carpentier37:433:195:167:1510:5315:5319:2321:4322:5926:3728:1730:0834:0536:0336:44
Southern Highlands Occasional3:191:571:593:385:003:302:201:163:381:401:513:571:580:41
37:2737:43
0:430:16
269Tim Dent39:552:574:296:5213:4718:0121:0823:2624:5228:4530:2732:1736:0438:0338:46
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club2:571:322:236:554:143:072:181:263:531:421:503:471:590:43
39:3639:55
0:500:19
342Dick Ogilvie42:563:094:356:5010:4315:2419:5823:0924:3929:0631:0433:2637:5840:5941:46
Uringa Orienteers3:091:262:153:534:414:343:111:304:271:582:224:323:010:47
42:3642:56
0:500:20
477David Hogg46:423:015:018:1312:5117:5222:3625:3928:2332:2534:2137:3142:0744:2945:21
Parawanga Orienteers ACT3:012:003:124:385:014:443:032:444:021:563:104:362:220:52
46:2146:42
1:000:21
583Ted Mulherin46:583:255:318:0113:4419:1022:4725:2727:5833:5535:3537:4842:2144:3945:26
Western and Hills Orienteers3:252:062:305:435:263:372:402:315:571:402:134:332:180:47
46:3946:58
1:130:19
643John Sutton48:363:405:318:4413:3519:2423:5626:4528:3433:3535:5138:3843:4146:1147:16
Red Roos ACT3:401:513:134:515:494:322:491:495:012:162:475:032:301:05
48:1548:36
0:590:21
791John Brammall48:393:515:388:1813:2919:0023:1726:2028:3833:1835:2738:1643:3446:1147:13
Esk Valley Orienteering Club3:511:472:405:115:314:173:032:184:402:092:495:182:371:02
48:1948:39
1:060:20
887Ken Jacobson51:143:585:5911:2516:0522:4026:4629:4132:5137:4739:5342:2246:5949:1750:02
Garingal Orienteers3:582:015:264:406:354:062:553:104:562:062:294:372:180:45
50:5751:14
0:550:17
990Wayne Griggs51:383:485:468:3314:0720:1925:1128:4130:5035:3937:4740:4446:1949:0550:06
Australopers Orienteering Club3:481:582:475:346:124:523:302:094:492:082:575:352:461:01
51:1451:38
1:080:24
1048John Meeking53:164:007:039:2014:2920:3726:2329:2932:0037:0739:1842:1247:5550:4051:57
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club4:003:032:175:096:085:463:062:315:072:112:545:432:451:17
52:5653:16
0:590:20
1173Bruce Dawkins54:544:547:019:3914:1821:0226:0129:2631:0140:4242:4045:0450:1052:4353:33
Bennelong Northside Orienteers4:542:072:384:396:444:593:251:359:411:582:245:062:330:50
54:3354:54
1:000:21
1237David Dash59:006:518:3011:0015:5423:4928:4032:0934:4540:4143:2246:2353:0555:5057:30
Garingal Orienteers6:511:392:304:547:554:513:292:365:562:413:016:422:451:40
58:3359:00
1:030:27
1334Peter Kreminski1:09:175:517:5311:5424:2031:4837:1240:4943:1150:1453:1256:581:03:021:06:061:07:08
Wallaringa Orienteering Club5:512:024:0112:267:285:243:372:227:032:583:466:043:041:02
1:08:521:09:17
1:440:25
1456Peter Meyer1:12:544:357:3010:5118:5027:1733:1837:5741:0552:1855:1559:111:06:091:09:521:11:01
Southern Highlands Occasional4:352:553:217:598:276:014:393:0811:132:573:566:583:431:09
1:12:341:12:54
1:330:20
1579Frank Ingwersen1:15:374:416:4211:1917:4225:5740:4945:2449:1956:0358:541:02:261:09:001:12:371:13:52
Parawanga Orienteers ACT4:412:014:376:238:1514:524:353:556:442:513:326:343:371:15
1:15:141:15:37
1:220:23
1689Barry Pearce1:35:3018:2022:3527:5935:5649:3656:581:01:381:04:481:11:371:15:061:20:141:27:291:31:261:32:50
Western and Hills Orienteers18:204:155:247:5713:407:224:403:106:493:295:087:153:571:24
1:34:551:35:30
2:050:35
 
84Tim Coxdnf----------------------------------------------------------------------
Garingal Orienteers
-----
58Graham Fowlerdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Newcastle Orienteering Club
-----
 
 
 
M75A (8)3.2 km 40 m11 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(182)2(172)3(53)4(184)5(178)6(185)7(52)8(56)9(54)10(180)11(163)F
 
1150John Hodsdon35:383:407:2516:4318:5521:3122:5925:0027:0732:2534:1035:1635:38
Southern Highlands Occasional3:403:459:182:122:361:282:012:075:181:451:060:22
2128Clive Pope36:333:427:5618:3120:2922:5424:1126:1828:5033:2935:2136:1536:33
Ugly Gully Orienteers3:424:1410:351:582:251:172:072:324:391:520:540:18
3115Basil Baldwin38:554:538:5322:3824:3126:4928:1329:5431:3735:5137:5338:3938:55
Goldseekers Orienteers4:534:0013:451:532:181:241:411:434:142:020:460:16
4174Barry Hanlon44:184:319:4420:5223:2326:3728:1930:3232:4440:3142:3543:5444:18
Western and Hills Orienteers4:315:1311:082:313:141:422:132:127:472:041:190:24
5157Graham Galbraith46:355:1311:4924:1526:4629:3831:3533:4235:5042:4844:4146:0746:3546:12
Bennelong Northside Orienteers5:136:3612:262:312:521:572:072:086:581:531:260:28*163
6127Brian Cleland1:13:087:5218:1448:0150:5054:2356:0058:301:01:041:09:351:11:311:12:471:13:08
Uringa Orienteers7:5210:2229:472:493:331:372:302:348:311:561:160:21
 
152Neville Fathersmp26:4439:09---------------1:14:051:18:161:22:041:31:111:34:371:37:291:38:29
Southern Highlands Occasional26:4412:2534:564:113:489:073:262:521:00
118Robert Mouattdns-------------------------------------------------------
Red Roos ACT
 
 
 
M21AS (10)6.1 km 140 m16 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(190)2(170)3(196)4(57)5(53)6(192)7(193)8(194)9(218)10(184)11(178)12(52)13(208)14(54)
15(180)16(163)F
 
1330Daniele Guardini46:382:213:468:4413:1914:3922:0825:3028:0629:4435:0636:3638:2041:3544:21
Big Foot Orienteers2:211:254:584:351:207:293:222:361:385:221:301:443:152:46
45:4846:2446:38
1:270:360:14
2323Stuart Lawrie47:332:494:2410:1313:4616:0223:2026:4129:1531:2836:4438:1640:0643:1645:15
Australopers Orienteering Club2:491:355:493:332:167:183:212:342:135:161:321:503:101:59
46:4347:2247:33
1:280:390:11
3325Huon Wilson53:043:054:4410:2914:4816:1825:2529:1432:2634:5640:5942:5745:1748:3750:36
Garingal Orienteers3:051:395:454:191:309:073:493:122:306:031:582:203:201:59
52:1452:5153:04
1:380:370:13
4320Fedor Iskhakov53:272:424:1610:0715:1516:3925:3029:2032:0934:4540:3442:3744:5048:4151:32
Bennelong Northside Orienteers2:421:345:515:081:248:513:502:492:365:492:032:133:512:51
52:2953:1153:27
0:570:420:16
5337Matthew Cohen56:233:475:4211:3617:1918:5027:2231:2934:5236:5343:1545:2148:1152:0954:19
Australopers Orienteering Club3:471:555:545:431:318:324:073:232:016:222:062:503:582:10
55:3456:1156:23
1:150:370:12
6322Darren Slattery59:485:136:5313:3720:0921:4330:3235:0837:3840:2647:1449:1851:3655:1657:24
Bennelong Northside Orienteers5:131:406:446:321:348:494:362:302:486:482:042:183:402:08
58:3459:3359:48
1:100:590:15
7335Grace Crane1:03:043:335:3712:3916:3918:3929:4934:3037:5040:0547:5050:1952:5657:081:00:13
Australopers Orienteering Club3:332:047:024:002:0011:104:413:202:157:452:292:374:123:05
1:01:411:02:411:03:04
1:281:000:23
8331Jose Zapata1:04:135:137:0414:4319:2320:5231:0635:0939:1041:4249:2951:2653:5958:061:01:00
Central Coast Orienteers5:131:517:394:401:2910:144:034:012:327:471:572:334:072:54
1:03:121:03:551:04:13
2:120:430:18
9333Phoebe Dent1:05:054:026:3213:5118:1219:5930:1135:0438:5142:1650:3352:2455:001:00:101:02:42
Central Coast Orienteers4:022:307:194:211:4710:124:533:473:258:171:512:365:102:32
1:04:021:04:471:05:05
1:200:450:18
10343Luke Robertson1:27:294:487:0615:1319:4027:3239:4247:2750:5855:571:04:521:07:291:10:421:20:331:23:36
Newcastle Orienteering Club4:482:188:074:277:5212:107:453:314:598:552:373:139:513:03
1:26:331:27:151:27:29
2:570:420:14
 
 
 
M21E (34)12.0 km 315 m27 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(172)2(198)3(200)4(199)5(204)6(215)7(216)8(214)9(210)10(211)11(207)12(212)13(192)14(217)
15(218)16(197)17(195)18(185)19(52)20(55)21(208)22(53)23(177)24(56)25(54)26(205)27(163)F
 
1386Lachlan Dow1:04:293:287:368:2410:0816:2424:0525:0427:1430:0633:1435:2236:0342:5945:21
Bushflyers ACT3:284:080:481:446:167:410:592:102:523:082:080:416:562:22
46:2447:2748:0451:2152:1553:4554:4957:2658:571:00:511:03:131:03:471:04:161:04:29
1:031:030:373:170:541:301:042:371:311:542:220:340:290:13
2396Bryan Keely1:06:263:147:158:0410:0316:4224:4825:4227:4630:3633:3835:4736:2944:2046:37
Bendigo Orienteers3:144:010:491:596:398:060:542:042:503:022:090:427:512:17
47:4648:5449:4753:2654:1855:5456:5859:461:01:171:02:541:05:211:05:471:06:141:06:26
1:091:080:533:390:521:361:042:481:311:372:270:260:270:12
3400David Shepherd1:08:194:118:008:4810:3817:2225:2426:2129:3532:4235:5638:0338:4045:5948:20
Red Roos ACT4:113:490:481:506:448:020:573:143:073:142:070:377:192:21
49:3750:4151:1954:4955:4557:2758:281:01:121:02:531:04:371:07:101:07:381:08:081:08:19
1:171:040:383:300:561:421:012:441:411:442:330:280:300:11
4410Matthew Crane1:08:563:377:238:0810:0516:1924:5325:4227:5030:4133:5137:1937:5845:0547:16
Abominable O-Men ACT3:373:460:451:576:148:340:492:082:513:103:280:397:072:11
48:3549:5850:3754:1455:1256:4557:441:01:571:03:321:05:211:07:461:08:151:08:431:08:56
1:191:230:393:370:581:330:594:131:351:492:250:290:280:13
36:30
*212
5399Geoff Stacey1:13:003:457:468:2910:4917:4125:5026:5729:1832:1735:3638:1939:0249:1952:40
Parawanga Orienteers ACT3:454:010:432:206:528:091:072:212:593:192:430:4310:173:21
53:5654:5755:3659:181:00:181:01:471:02:481:05:341:07:271:09:211:11:511:12:201:12:471:13:00
1:161:010:393:421:001:291:012:461:531:542:300:290:270:13
6391Brodie Nankervis1:13:033:397:498:3710:3318:5227:4528:3830:5534:3038:0840:4241:2249:0551:24
Esk Valley Orienteering Club3:394:100:481:568:198:530:532:173:353:382:340:407:432:19
52:4253:5154:2858:2759:261:01:251:02:271:05:261:07:191:09:331:11:581:12:241:12:501:13:03
1:181:090:373:590:591:591:022:591:532:142:250:260:260:13
7389Matthew Parton1:14:035:299:5210:3412:3619:2627:2828:2131:2034:0737:1640:2341:1048:3752:17
Goldseekers Orienteers5:294:230:422:026:508:020:532:592:473:093:070:477:273:40
53:4655:1555:5359:351:00:281:02:051:03:081:05:531:07:301:10:131:12:561:13:231:13:511:14:03
1:291:290:383:420:531:371:032:451:372:432:430:270:280:12
8401Andrew Barnett1:14:193:568:409:3111:3518:2127:0728:0430:3533:3437:2339:5440:3347:5650:19
Bushflyers ACT3:564:440:512:046:468:460:572:312:593:492:310:397:232:23
51:4452:4653:2656:5357:5259:271:00:331:07:091:08:491:10:371:13:121:13:421:14:101:14:19
1:251:020:403:270:591:351:066:361:401:482:350:300:280:09
9388Alex Massey1:15:594:068:229:1711:2420:5329:1030:1433:1636:0739:1142:5143:2150:4654:30
Newcastle Orienteering Club4:064:160:552:079:298:171:043:022:513:043:400:307:253:44
55:5657:2057:561:01:331:02:241:04:001:05:021:07:451:09:281:12:101:14:551:15:201:15:481:15:59
1:261:240:363:370:511:361:022:431:432:422:450:250:280:11
41:58
*212
10415Rob Baker1:16:324:298:359:2211:0717:4828:2629:3533:2637:4641:0543:3544:1852:0254:45
Melbourne Forest Racers4:294:060:471:456:4110:381:093:514:203:192:300:437:442:43
56:1357:3858:201:02:221:03:241:04:541:05:551:09:041:10:471:12:291:14:561:15:241:16:191:16:32
1:281:250:424:021:021:301:013:091:431:422:270:280:550:13
11398David Brownridge1:18:444:219:1310:1512:2919:3232:0032:4835:4440:1443:4246:0346:4454:1456:33
Bendigo Orienteers4:214:521:022:147:0312:280:482:564:303:282:210:417:302:19
57:5059:0159:361:03:091:04:081:05:441:06:511:10:191:12:051:14:011:17:321:17:591:18:301:18:44
1:171:110:353:330:591:361:073:281:461:563:310:270:310:14
12403Bruce Arthur1:19:194:159:2110:2312:3920:1729:3430:3433:2336:3340:1642:5543:4153:1656:00
Melbourne Forest Racers4:155:061:022:167:389:171:002:493:103:432:390:469:352:44
57:2558:4659:301:03:371:04:391:06:271:07:391:11:221:13:201:15:211:18:081:18:361:19:071:19:19
1:251:210:444:071:021:481:123:431:582:012:470:280:310:12
13413Todd Neve1:20:384:439:1810:1712:2619:2230:2831:3334:2537:3341:2444:0544:5254:1857:00
Melbourne Forest Racers4:434:350:592:096:5611:061:052:523:083:512:410:479:262:42
58:391:00:111:00:541:05:221:06:311:08:331:09:481:12:571:14:441:16:321:19:221:19:531:20:251:20:38
1:391:320:434:281:092:021:153:091:471:482:500:310:320:13
14411Jim Russell1:23:004:379:4510:4312:5720:4831:4232:5435:5739:2343:0246:1246:5655:3158:06
Bendigo Orienteers4:375:080:582:147:5110:541:123:033:263:393:100:448:352:35
1:00:281:01:531:02:351:07:141:08:201:10:181:11:331:14:511:16:411:18:401:21:421:22:141:22:471:23:00
2:221:250:424:391:061:581:153:181:501:593:020:320:330:13
15394Lukas Funk1:23:434:179:0910:0512:2221:0331:3432:3636:0640:0544:3647:2148:1557:461:00:32
Red Roos ACT4:174:520:562:178:4110:311:023:303:594:312:450:549:312:46
1:01:521:03:111:03:551:08:181:09:241:11:171:12:331:15:441:17:351:19:311:22:251:22:541:23:291:23:43
1:201:190:444:231:061:531:163:111:511:562:540:290:350:14
16414Simon Rouse1:25:424:409:5510:5513:0520:0832:0433:2036:0239:5143:4246:1647:0756:591:00:13
Dandenong Ranges Orienteering4:405:151:002:107:0311:561:162:423:493:512:340:519:523:14
1:01:441:03:011:03:491:08:291:09:331:11:171:12:321:17:051:19:101:21:321:24:261:24:551:25:301:25:42
1:311:170:484:401:041:441:154:332:052:222:540:290:350:12
17406Eric Morris1:25:533:588:379:3411:5319:2829:3630:4233:4737:2741:4445:2046:1556:1859:35
Bennelong Northside Orienteers3:584:390:572:197:3510:081:063:053:404:173:360:5510:033:17
1:01:141:02:381:03:331:08:101:09:231:11:191:12:451:16:231:18:321:21:171:24:201:24:521:25:361:25:53
1:391:240:554:371:131:561:263:382:092:453:030:320:440:17
18387Lachlan Hallett1:31:044:269:3110:3112:3819:5428:5930:0132:3236:0339:4342:1142:561:04:331:07:28
Top End Orienteers4:265:051:002:077:169:051:022:313:313:402:280:4521:372:55
1:08:381:09:441:10:261:14:451:15:541:17:451:18:581:22:301:24:261:26:551:29:361:30:051:30:501:31:04
1:101:060:424:191:091:511:133:321:562:292:410:290:450:14
19405Steven Todkill1:34:385:2418:1419:0821:5331:1943:0944:3447:1851:3755:4558:1059:011:07:191:10:57
Newcastle Orienteering Club5:2412:500:542:459:2611:501:252:444:194:082:250:518:183:38
1:12:211:13:291:14:091:18:241:20:011:21:471:23:091:26:401:28:331:30:291:33:151:33:461:34:211:34:38
1:241:080:404:151:371:461:223:311:531:562:460:310:350:17
20349Amund Beitnes1:35:485:3711:5212:5115:0927:2637:5939:0842:2846:5051:0655:5056:291:05:101:08:33
OK775:376:150:592:1812:1710:331:093:204:224:164:440:398:413:23
1:10:161:12:261:13:141:17:581:19:101:21:011:22:161:25:451:27:461:30:481:33:561:34:261:35:351:35:48
1:432:100:484:441:121:511:153:292:013:023:080:301:090:13
21397Cédric Dedieu1:43:245:0114:2315:2617:5727:2939:4140:4843:5648:2052:2655:2356:091:07:591:11:26
Convergence5:019:221:032:319:3212:121:073:084:244:062:570:4611:503:27
1:12:571:14:341:16:391:21:251:22:501:27:361:28:551:33:071:35:551:38:361:41:591:42:331:43:101:43:24
1:311:372:054:461:254:461:194:122:482:413:230:340:370:14
22385Mathieu McGuire1:44:325:2611:4812:5415:5627:1538:1239:3443:0348:4253:3158:1759:091:12:221:15:25
Ugly Gully Orienteers5:266:221:063:0211:1910:571:223:295:394:494:460:5213:133:03
1:17:101:19:011:19:521:25:301:26:501:29:101:30:311:34:471:37:121:39:341:43:001:43:341:44:161:44:32
1:451:510:515:381:202:201:214:162:252:223:260:340:420:16
23402Ricky Thackray1:50:144:3716:5017:4320:0029:4344:4045:3948:4657:081:01:161:04:281:05:221:16:271:22:23
Bibbulmun Orienteers4:3712:130:532:179:4314:570:593:078:224:083:120:5411:055:56
1:24:141:26:381:27:371:32:461:33:581:36:041:37:231:41:081:43:201:45:401:48:491:49:241:50:001:50:14
1:512:240:595:091:122:061:193:452:122:203:090:350:360:14
24409Peter Hobbs1:51:486:5124:1925:2127:2539:4153:4355:0858:231:02:371:06:471:10:561:11:411:21:391:24:59
Dandenong Ranges Orienteering6:5117:281:022:0412:1614:021:253:154:144:104:090:459:583:20
1:26:261:28:161:29:011:33:501:35:081:37:031:38:201:42:121:44:341:46:551:50:061:50:361:51:331:51:48
1:271:500:454:491:181:551:173:522:222:213:110:300:570:15
25408James McQuillan2:17:105:1411:4112:5215:2630:3948:2250:2355:461:06:041:10:181:16:531:18:161:38:511:44:26
Western and Hills Orienteers5:146:271:112:3415:1317:432:015:2310:184:146:351:2320:355:35
1:45:581:48:201:49:321:56:561:58:332:00:482:02:292:07:112:09:332:12:082:15:312:16:132:16:572:17:10
1:322:221:127:241:372:151:414:422:222:353:230:420:440:13
26383Robert Herkes3:28:5712:2421:4123:5527:331:00:471:30:291:32:541:41:221:57:232:03:342:09:392:11:172:28:182:34:20
Garingal Orienteers12:249:172:143:3833:1429:422:258:2816:016:116:051:3817:016:02
2:37:132:40:272:43:062:53:452:55:392:59:183:01:203:07:583:11:413:21:343:26:573:27:413:28:343:28:57
2:533:142:3910:391:543:392:026:383:439:535:230:440:530:23
 
393Ian Lawfordmp4:238:399:2311:3321:5230:2531:1733:3336:41-----42:0942:5150:0752:43
Abominable O-Men ACT4:234:160:442:1010:198:330:522:163:085:280:427:162:36
53:5055:0555:4459:361:00:321:02:161:03:211:06:131:07:581:09:441:12:111:12:371:13:081:13:22
1:071:150:393:520:561:441:052:521:451:462:270:260:310:14
506Max Nevednf3:3710:0213:2416:02--------------------------------------------------
Melbourne Forest Racers3:376:253:222:38
-----------------------------------------------------------------34:24
18:22
509Joshua Blatchforddnf4:3810:0211:0013:43--------------------------------------------------
Newcastle Orienteering Club4:385:240:582:43
-------------------------31:18--------------------33:1433:5434:4035:01
17:351:560:400:460:21
25:5429:11
*53*56
412Blair Trewindnf5:0710:3111:3714:0522:36-----------------------------------31:58-----
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club5:075:241:062:288:319:22
-----34:2435:1740:1841:3743:46--------------------45:3546:1146:5047:10
2:260:535:011:192:091:490:360:390:20
395Robert Bennettdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Goldseekers Orienteers
-----------------------------------------------------------------
404Murray Scowndns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Abominable O-Men ACT
-----------------------------------------------------------------
384Christopher Nauntondns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Bendigo Orienteers
-----------------------------------------------------------------
390Ben Goonandns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Bendigo Orienteers
-----------------------------------------------------------------
 
 
 
M17-20E (16)10.1 km 265 m24 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(182)2(196)3(198)4(200)5(199)6(204)7(206)8(210)9(211)10(212)11(213)12(193)13(194)14(197)
15(177)16(56)17(53)18(184)19(185)20(52)21(55)22(54)23(180)24(163)F
 
1354Matt Doyle1:00:021:454:227:148:0210:0618:1622:2525:5829:2232:2136:3039:1741:0843:31
Central Highlands Orienteering1:452:372:520:482:048:104:093:333:242:594:092:471:512:23
47:2449:1651:3852:4954:0354:5856:2957:4059:2259:501:00:02
3:531:522:221:111:140:551:311:111:420:280:12
2357Henry McNulty1:01:091:544:507:408:2710:2617:3522:4625:5629:2233:5538:0740:3242:4045:08
LOST1:542:562:500:471:597:095:113:103:264:334:122:252:082:28
49:1451:0153:2254:2956:0456:5758:2759:371:00:291:00:581:01:09
4:061:472:211:071:350:531:301:100:520:290:11
3379Oscar McNulty1:02:501:494:337:438:3110:2717:2621:0824:2327:3532:5637:0741:1243:3847:01
LOST1:492:443:100:481:566:593:423:153:125:214:114:052:263:23
50:3452:3354:5155:4957:1658:2459:581:01:141:02:041:02:391:02:50
3:331:592:180:581:271:081:341:160:500:350:11
4375Jarrah Day1:05:531:554:538:079:1211:1919:5725:0128:5932:3736:2940:3744:0046:2948:57
Australopers Orienteering Club1:552:583:141:052:078:385:043:583:383:524:083:232:292:28
53:0855:0057:4258:561:00:151:01:211:03:051:04:251:05:181:05:431:05:53
4:111:522:421:141:191:061:441:200:530:250:10
5359Toby Wilson1:09:262:055:409:3610:4712:3721:5026:3630:4334:3438:0643:1645:5449:4252:11
Garingal Orienteers2:053:353:561:111:509:134:464:073:513:325:102:383:482:29
56:1558:211:00:561:02:001:03:241:04:411:06:251:07:491:08:431:09:141:09:26
4:042:062:351:041:241:171:441:240:540:310:12
6365Stephen Melhuish1:13:022:005:108:329:3211:5619:5524:4428:5032:4340:0145:0348:0550:2753:31
Parawanga Orienteers ACT2:003:103:221:002:247:594:494:063:537:185:023:022:223:04
58:111:00:151:03:411:04:501:06:111:07:121:09:051:10:301:12:151:12:501:13:02
4:402:043:261:091:211:011:531:251:450:350:12
7418Angus Roberts1:14:073:196:5010:2911:2913:5322:2927:0531:1235:2538:5644:2547:3150:3353:40
Newcastle Orienteering Club3:193:313:391:002:248:364:364:074:133:315:293:063:023:07
57:581:01:061:04:541:06:071:08:121:09:161:10:581:12:181:13:151:13:531:14:07
4:183:083:481:132:051:041:421:200:570:380:14
8362David Tay1:15:013:006:4110:2311:2313:3522:0427:1332:2936:4941:0946:2549:1451:2554:29
Ugly Gully Orienteers3:003:413:421:002:128:295:095:164:204:205:162:492:113:04
59:121:01:321:04:361:05:561:07:321:08:431:10:401:12:151:13:251:14:471:15:01
4:432:203:041:201:361:111:571:351:101:220:14
9370Aidan Dawson1:15:181:525:018:399:3211:5020:5732:5836:5140:5944:3249:2752:5255:3258:36
Garingal Orienteers1:523:093:380:532:189:0712:013:534:083:334:553:252:403:04
1:03:051:05:061:07:151:08:321:09:461:10:391:12:211:13:341:14:391:15:081:15:18
4:292:012:091:171:140:531:421:131:050:290:10
10380Oisin Stronach1:17:123:316:5110:2811:2313:4423:2528:4733:0337:5542:2647:3450:5053:3757:15
Australopers Orienteering Club3:313:203:370:552:219:415:224:164:524:315:083:162:473:38
1:02:101:04:591:08:121:09:391:11:201:12:331:14:171:15:381:16:291:17:021:17:12
4:552:493:131:271:411:131:441:210:510:330:10
11376Ashley Nankervis1:18:381:555:2811:4512:3814:4323:5329:0033:2838:0941:3047:5251:4254:3057:55
Esk Valley Orienteering Club1:553:336:170:532:059:105:074:284:413:216:223:502:483:25
1:02:541:05:251:08:321:09:571:11:411:12:571:14:561:16:311:17:341:18:181:18:38
4:592:313:071:251:441:161:591:351:030:440:20
12367Oliver Mill1:19:412:075:369:1310:2812:5522:0127:3032:1036:5442:2947:2051:0353:3957:49
Red Roos ACT2:073:293:371:152:279:065:294:404:445:354:513:432:364:10
1:03:291:06:181:09:301:10:501:12:261:13:481:15:521:17:321:18:421:19:231:19:41
5:402:493:121:201:361:222:041:401:100:410:18
13356Lawrence Jones1:32:253:197:4711:5813:0015:5829:1835:0439:3444:1048:4955:2559:241:02:501:08:15
Uringa Orienteers3:194:284:111:022:5813:205:464:304:364:396:363:593:265:25
1:13:531:16:331:19:441:21:131:23:291:24:591:27:241:28:561:31:311:32:081:32:25
5:382:403:111:292:161:302:251:322:350:370:17
 
382Oliver Polanddnf2:327:59------------------------------------------------------------
Bushflyers ACT2:325:27
----------14:4617:2121:1723:3427:5530:57-----33:1133:5231:56
6:472:353:562:174:213:022:140:41*205
373Daniel Hilldns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Garingal Orienteers
--------------------------------------------------
366Matthew Hilldns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Garingal Orienteers
--------------------------------------------------
 
 
 
W21E (19)10.1 km 265 m24 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(182)2(196)3(198)4(200)5(199)6(204)7(206)8(210)9(211)10(212)11(213)12(193)13(194)14(197)
15(177)16(56)17(53)18(184)19(185)20(52)21(55)22(54)23(180)24(163)F
 
1372Hanny Allston1:00:482:004:577:588:4410:3417:2521:2324:3727:5430:5735:0237:4839:5042:05
Wellington Ranges Orienteering2:002:573:010:461:506:513:583:143:173:034:052:462:022:15
45:4148:0750:4051:5353:2054:1655:5657:151:00:071:00:351:00:48
3:362:262:331:131:270:561:401:192:520:280:13
2358Jasmine Neve1:09:282:135:199:0210:0712:4221:3727:0030:5934:5038:0343:0546:2848:4451:27
Melbourne Forest Racers2:133:063:431:052:358:555:233:593:513:135:023:232:162:43
55:3957:381:00:341:01:411:03:031:04:051:06:061:07:411:08:441:09:161:09:281:08:13
4:121:592:561:071:221:022:011:351:030:320:12*205
3371Lizzie Ingham1:11:141:555:048:359:3411:4519:3824:4928:3132:1135:0139:2242:2144:3547:07
Abominable O-Men ACT1:553:093:310:592:117:535:113:423:402:504:212:592:142:32
51:2953:2656:1257:2158:4359:461:01:481:04:221:10:261:10:571:11:14
4:221:572:461:091:221:032:022:346:040:310:17
4355Jo Allison1:12:162:345:569:4010:3712:5121:0826:3530:3434:2237:2942:2845:3348:1551:08
Red Roos ACT2:343:223:440:572:148:175:273:593:483:074:593:052:422:53
55:1157:1259:561:01:121:03:481:05:031:06:501:08:191:11:291:12:011:12:16
4:032:012:441:162:361:151:471:293:100:320:15
5369Aislinn Prendergast1:16:012:286:079:3410:5613:1123:0127:3631:1735:0838:2543:2547:1349:5853:01
Eureka Orienteers2:283:393:271:222:159:504:353:413:513:175:003:482:453:03
57:491:00:061:05:571:07:111:08:521:09:581:11:541:13:291:15:151:15:481:16:01
4:482:175:511:141:411:061:561:351:460:330:13
6360Anna Sheldon1:18:472:255:469:4410:4913:1423:0828:2733:1337:2840:5247:1851:1753:5357:01
Ugly Gully Orienteers2:253:213:581:052:259:545:194:464:153:246:263:592:363:08
1:01:511:03:591:06:561:08:121:09:491:11:281:13:291:15:071:18:021:18:341:18:47
4:502:082:571:161:371:392:011:382:550:320:13
7363Belinda Lawford1:22:402:296:2210:5011:5914:4224:0030:2536:2640:4944:2050:0453:3056:301:00:08
Abominable O-Men ACT2:293:534:281:092:439:186:256:014:233:315:443:263:003:38
1:05:101:07:411:10:551:12:261:14:041:15:201:17:441:19:241:21:501:22:251:22:401:20:00
5:022:313:141:311:381:162:241:402:260:350:15*205
8350Susanne Casanova1:25:113:027:4912:4414:0417:0427:3233:2038:0142:3746:3952:4756:2759:341:03:15
Top End Orienteers3:024:474:551:203:0010:285:484:414:364:026:083:403:073:41
1:08:321:10:551:14:181:15:551:17:351:18:501:21:091:23:021:24:131:24:561:25:11
5:172:233:231:371:401:152:191:531:110:430:15
9353Clare Baker1:25:242:367:1011:2912:4615:3927:0133:4038:0242:1545:5351:3255:0557:491:01:31
Melbourne Forest Racers2:364:344:191:172:5311:226:394:224:133:385:393:332:443:42
1:06:551:10:121:13:091:14:321:16:221:18:101:20:201:22:101:24:321:25:081:25:24
5:243:172:571:231:501:482:101:502:220:360:16
10381Tracy Marsh1:27:442:446:3211:0612:3215:4225:1931:1335:3940:1544:2150:3554:3857:511:01:30
Big Foot Orienteers2:443:484:341:263:109:375:544:264:364:066:144:033:133:39
1:07:021:09:391:17:321:18:491:20:251:21:421:23:501:25:341:26:471:27:291:27:44
5:322:377:531:171:361:172:081:441:130:420:15
11378Clare Brownridge1:28:262:547:1311:3712:5015:3927:3133:4938:4243:4347:2353:4257:361:01:001:04:43
Bendigo Orienteers2:544:194:241:132:4911:526:184:535:013:406:193:543:243:43
1:10:321:13:141:16:401:18:061:19:591:21:201:23:411:25:481:27:091:28:101:28:26
5:492:423:261:261:531:212:212:071:211:010:16
12374Marina Iskhakova1:30:392:229:5613:5615:0417:5230:0538:1145:4350:0153:5058:311:01:351:04:021:06:51
Bennelong Northside Orienteers2:227:344:001:082:4812:138:067:324:183:494:413:042:272:49
1:11:561:15:061:18:201:19:541:21:351:22:511:25:081:26:511:29:491:30:261:30:391:27:32
5:053:103:141:341:411:162:171:432:580:370:13*205
13364Mary Fleming1:32:292:497:3712:3413:5316:5927:2534:2839:1244:0948:3555:0458:421:02:031:05:42
Central Highlands Orienteering2:494:484:571:193:0610:267:034:444:574:266:293:383:213:39
1:11:151:13:451:21:301:22:471:24:221:25:361:28:261:30:101:31:281:32:131:32:29
5:332:307:451:171:351:142:501:441:180:450:16
14368Lisa Grant1:45:133:339:0613:5815:1117:4731:0040:3447:3451:5657:221:03:111:08:091:12:201:16:52
Garingal Orienteers3:335:334:521:132:3613:139:347:004:225:265:494:584:114:32
1:22:491:26:281:30:411:32:511:35:071:37:341:40:331:42:301:43:551:44:571:45:1354:53
5:573:394:132:102:162:272:591:571:251:020:16*207
15419Jayne Sales1:57:253:119:2815:4617:1620:3637:2646:3052:5258:251:03:451:12:061:17:581:22:451:27:43
Big Foot Orienteers3:116:176:181:303:2016:509:046:225:335:208:215:524:474:58
1:35:021:38:061:42:411:44:261:46:521:49:111:52:031:54:141:56:211:57:071:57:25
7:193:044:351:452:262:192:522:112:070:460:18
16352Sally-Anne Henderson1:58:514:269:3415:0116:4121:0334:4544:4551:2556:511:02:021:11:261:16:081:19:441:24:51
Newcastle Orienteering Club4:265:085:271:404:2213:4210:006:405:265:119:244:423:365:07
1:32:371:36:301:45:291:46:511:49:091:50:471:54:161:56:081:57:381:58:341:58:51
7:463:538:591:222:181:383:291:521:300:560:17
17361Natasha Sparg2:33:434:4011:5618:0420:1023:3146:3358:391:06:591:16:321:26:381:35:391:42:471:48:021:54:26
Bibbulmun Orienteers4:407:166:082:063:2123:0212:068:209:3310:069:017:085:156:24
2:04:032:09:332:14:582:17:332:20:562:23:142:26:512:29:562:31:472:33:222:33:43
9:375:305:252:353:232:183:373:051:511:350:21
 
351Brook Martinmp2:378:1012:2914:0216:4734:3241:2546:3050:5554:501:01:021:05:171:08:241:11:56
Garingal Orienteers2:375:334:191:332:4517:456:535:054:253:556:124:153:073:32
1:17:221:20:061:23:121:24:401:26:401:27:481:29:491:31:36-----1:32:581:33:121:32:11
5:262:443:061:282:001:082:011:471:220:14*205
377Mace Nevednf6:0112:2919:1220:5325:02---------------------------------------------
Red Roos ACT6:016:286:431:414:09
----------39:3641:0542:5844:2046:2948:2149:3250:2050:42
14:341:291:531:222:091:521:110:480:22
 
 
 
W17-20E (11)8.1 km 220 m20 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(187)2(196)3(198)4(200)5(199)6(203)7(204)8(207)9(201)10(217)11(218)12(195)13(52)14(57)
15(53)16(177)17(208)18(54)19(205)20(163)F
 
1307Nicola Blatchford1:12:102:197:2412:1913:3917:1226:5629:0036:0242:5646:3948:4751:0157:1859:54
Newcastle Orienteering Club2:195:054:551:203:339:442:047:026:543:432:082:146:172:36
1:01:151:03:241:08:231:10:321:11:041:11:511:12:10
1:212:094:592:090:320:470:19
2310Alison Burrill1:13:482:327:4211:5613:1416:3926:0928:1837:1845:1149:4751:3753:2259:511:02:32
Bullecourt Boulder Bounders2:325:104:141:183:259:302:099:007:534:361:501:456:292:41
1:03:531:06:011:10:291:12:231:12:581:13:351:13:48
1:212:084:281:540:350:370:13
3309Anna Dowling1:16:252:1110:2615:0316:1819:0930:2232:3940:1346:1051:0252:5255:251:01:431:04:36
Wellington Ranges Orienteering2:118:154:371:152:5111:132:177:345:574:521:502:336:182:53
1:06:051:08:321:13:081:15:031:15:341:16:091:16:25
1:292:274:361:550:310:350:16
4317Jacqui Doyle1:17:052:245:5714:1015:2619:1929:4032:0438:5645:2450:3552:4155:071:01:461:04:43
Abominable O-Men ACT2:243:338:131:163:5310:212:246:526:285:112:062:266:392:57
1:06:131:08:261:13:331:15:441:16:161:16:501:17:05
1:302:135:072:110:320:340:15
5315Michele Dawson1:17:152:237:1412:0513:1716:2925:5628:1137:1644:1548:2650:3852:5659:591:04:29
Garingal Orienteers2:234:514:511:123:129:272:159:056:594:112:122:187:034:30
1:05:431:08:201:13:201:15:291:15:561:17:011:17:15
1:142:375:002:090:271:050:14
6308Nicola Marshall1:17:592:558:0813:0914:3517:4028:4331:1439:0245:5150:3252:2354:531:02:361:05:14
Australopers Orienteering Club2:555:135:011:263:0511:032:317:486:494:411:512:307:432:38
1:06:401:09:181:14:161:16:321:17:071:17:451:17:59
1:262:384:582:160:350:380:14
7318Asha Steer1:22:202:258:1013:0614:2718:3628:1730:2539:0746:2351:4454:0756:011:03:491:07:49
Dandenong Ranges Orienteering2:255:454:561:214:099:412:088:427:165:212:231:547:484:00
1:09:331:12:121:18:191:20:391:21:171:22:011:22:20
1:442:396:072:200:380:440:19
8313Olivia Sprod1:24:562:386:5312:5014:2518:2229:0831:5041:2449:0553:4356:271:00:171:07:261:11:08
Tintookies Orienteers2:384:155:571:353:5710:462:429:347:414:382:443:507:093:42
1:12:411:15:141:21:081:23:311:24:041:24:421:24:56
1:332:335:542:230:330:380:14
9421Bridget Bennett1:47:075:1111:2017:1018:5222:1240:4743:1754:071:02:321:08:381:11:011:13:361:26:091:30:30
Goldseekers Orienteers5:116:095:501:423:2018:352:3010:508:256:062:232:3512:334:21
1:32:071:35:391:41:491:45:091:45:561:46:461:47:07
1:373:326:103:200:470:500:21
10316Amylee Robertson2:32:525:5416:0622:1724:1628:0445:1848:591:03:171:23:281:32:021:36:381:39:531:54:171:59:08
Newcastle Orienteering Club5:5410:126:111:593:4817:143:4114:1820:118:344:363:1514:244:51
2:01:042:14:552:27:042:30:112:31:542:32:362:32:52
1:5613:5112:093:071:430:420:16
 
311Lanita Steerdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Dandenong Ranges Orienteering
------------------------------
 
 
 
W40A (1)6.1 km 140 m16 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(190)2(170)3(196)4(57)5(53)6(192)7(193)8(194)9(218)10(184)11(178)12(52)13(208)14(54)
15(180)16(163)F
 
1338Anna Hyslop1:13:574:286:5316:3721:3723:4536:1742:0746:0549:1558:011:00:391:03:381:08:151:11:15
Parawanga Orienteers ACT4:282:259:445:002:0812:325:503:583:108:462:382:594:373:00
1:12:541:13:401:13:57
1:390:460:17
 
 
 
W45A (7)5.2 km 105 m13 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(170)2(172)3(196)4(53)5(192)6(217)7(218)8(177)9(52)10(56)11(54)12(205)13(163)F
 
1275Cath Chalmers44:263:187:5210:0014:2622:1528:2730:0235:5638:0039:1242:5443:3444:0944:26
Big Foot Orienteers3:184:342:084:267:496:121:355:542:041:123:420:400:350:17
2271Anita Scherrer47:233:2510:0912:5117:1826:1430:4832:0537:5439:5341:4345:3046:0747:0847:23
Red Roos ACT3:256:442:424:278:564:341:175:491:591:503:470:371:010:15
3256Karen Blatchford1:03:124:1514:4616:5421:5235:2539:3941:4150:4453:2454:451:01:301:02:101:02:561:03:12
Newcastle Orienteering Club4:1510:312:084:5813:334:142:029:032:401:216:450:400:460:16
4258Jane McKenna1:03:225:3013:2816:3923:0534:4840:2542:3151:2854:1755:581:01:121:02:011:02:591:03:22
Uringa Orienteers5:307:583:116:2611:435:372:068:572:491:415:140:490:580:23
5270Margaret Jones1:06:216:0013:2416:4324:5836:1142:4244:4253:2456:0757:491:04:111:05:071:06:031:06:21
Uringa Orienteers6:007:243:198:1511:136:312:008:422:431:426:220:560:560:18
6250Tania Kennedy1:30:515:2415:0821:3431:0852:441:01:011:03:571:15:091:19:471:22:011:28:181:29:111:30:281:30:51
Garingal Orienteers5:249:446:269:3421:368:172:5611:124:382:146:170:531:170:23
 
277Linda Sestamp----------11:5820:26---------------25:1529:3331:5939:1940:3242:0342:48
Uringa Orienteers11:588:284:494:182:267:201:131:310:45
 
 
 
W45AS (12)3.2 km 40 m11 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(182)2(172)3(53)4(184)5(178)6(185)7(52)8(56)9(54)10(180)11(163)F
 
1116Stephanie Beldjilali37:144:178:1318:4221:2024:2726:0727:5429:4634:2236:0936:5537:14
Convergence4:173:5610:292:383:071:401:471:524:361:470:460:19
2176Nicola Nygh42:594:079:0019:3022:0725:3527:1829:3331:3640:0741:3542:4042:59
Big Foot Orienteers4:074:5310:302:373:281:432:152:038:311:281:050:19
3120Sharon Burgess49:114:4910:3324:2827:1035:4036:5738:5940:5746:0347:5448:5149:11
Newcastle Orienteering Club4:495:4413:552:428:301:172:021:585:061:510:570:20
4165Barbara Dawson55:137:2613:4927:5432:2035:3437:1939:3645:4351:3953:4754:4955:13
Garingal Orienteers7:266:2314:054:263:141:452:176:075:562:081:020:24
5133Kathryn Cox1:00:366:5615:0232:1835:4039:1341:0944:0446:5054:2658:361:00:001:00:36
Bennelong Northside Orienteers6:568:0617:163:223:331:562:552:467:364:101:240:36
6132Carolyn Davies1:02:5915:2121:4835:1741:1944:3146:1848:2752:2859:281:01:161:02:361:02:59
Garingal Orienteers15:216:2713:296:023:121:472:094:017:001:481:200:23
7141Dayle Green1:05:307:1416:3235:0838:4943:3646:0049:2151:571:00:321:02:591:04:501:05:30
Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers7:149:1818:363:414:472:243:212:368:352:271:510:40
8130Debbie Dodd1:06:415:5915:5632:4637:0241:3944:5647:3750:2859:041:04:271:06:081:06:41
Dandenong Ranges Orienteering5:599:5716:504:164:373:172:412:518:365:231:410:33
9111Maria Orr1:07:0112:3317:2434:2937:2941:0042:5144:5952:2258:191:05:201:06:341:07:01
Newcastle Orienteering Club12:334:5117:053:003:311:512:087:235:577:011:140:27
 
137Gayle Shepherdmp6:26------------------------------41:30-----51:5153:2653:53
Uringa Orienteers6:2635:0410:211:350:27
125Vanessa Freemanmp14:27-----52:4654:4257:5259:251:01:141:02:541:09:101:11:251:12:261:12:42
Big Foot Orienteers14:2738:191:563:101:331:491:406:162:151:010:16
131Vicki Wilmottdns-------------------------------------------------------
Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers
 
 
 
W35AS (2)3.2 km 40 m11 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(182)2(172)3(53)4(184)5(178)6(185)7(52)8(56)9(54)10(180)11(163)F
 
1151Anne Arthur43:196:4013:2724:2326:2829:0330:5532:4234:3939:5841:5942:5743:19
Melbourne Forest Racers6:406:4710:562:052:351:521:471:575:192:010:580:22
2123Caroline Taurany47:327:2412:3729:1531:1333:5235:2037:1039:0044:1846:0947:0947:32
Newcastle Orienteering Club7:245:1316:381:582:391:281:501:505:181:511:000:23
 
 
 
M35A (4)10.1 km 265 m24 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(182)2(196)3(198)4(200)5(199)6(204)7(206)8(210)9(211)10(212)11(213)12(193)13(194)14(197)
15(177)16(56)17(53)18(184)19(185)20(52)21(55)22(54)23(180)24(163)F
 
1346Patrik Gunnarsson1:14:402:125:469:2210:1912:3822:5129:4133:3937:5241:0846:0249:2051:5554:54
Big Foot Orienteers2:123:343:360:572:1910:136:503:584:133:164:543:182:352:59
59:351:01:361:04:051:05:281:07:051:08:131:10:041:11:441:13:501:14:271:14:40
4:412:012:291:231:371:081:511:402:060:370:13
2345Lee Coady1:28:022:386:3312:1613:2417:1927:0432:5738:1043:1047:3354:0657:221:00:121:04:00
Western and Hills Orienteers2:383:555:431:083:559:455:535:135:004:236:333:162:503:48
1:09:251:12:001:15:491:17:201:19:121:20:311:22:581:24:521:27:041:27:451:28:02
5:252:353:491:311:521:192:271:542:120:410:17
3347Craig Colwell1:52:483:208:3414:2317:0620:2937:2544:1550:0756:391:02:131:09:211:14:541:18:481:23:07
Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering3:205:145:492:433:2316:566:505:526:325:347:085:333:544:19
1:32:541:35:491:39:361:41:161:43:451:45:511:48:211:50:161:51:451:52:321:52:48
9:472:553:471:402:292:062:301:551:290:470:16
 
348Ian McKenziedns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Uringa Orienteers
--------------------------------------------------
 
 
 
M35AS (4)4.7 km 105 m13 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(190)2(182)3(191)4(53)5(192)6(218)7(195)8(178)9(185)10(52)11(54)12(180)13(163)F
 
1232Shane Jenkins49:143:126:3814:2917:1228:4432:3834:4639:3540:5342:4247:0348:2048:5949:14
Newcastle Orienteering Club3:123:267:512:4311:323:542:084:491:181:494:211:170:390:15
2246Dmitry Stukov58:565:128:1416:0619:3031:5637:2139:3648:0149:0350:3155:3358:0258:4158:56
Western and Hills Orienteers5:123:027:523:2412:265:252:158:251:021:285:022:290:390:15
3182Larry Weiss59:435:3512:3820:1123:2432:2236:3439:2846:3551:0052:2556:2558:3759:2959:43
Garingal Orienteers5:357:037:333:138:584:122:547:074:251:254:002:120:520:14
4236Mark Brindley1:08:124:478:5919:0223:1039:1746:3049:5956:0157:2759:171:04:591:06:431:07:541:08:12
Garingal Orienteers4:474:1210:034:0816:077:133:296:021:261:505:421:441:110:18
 
 
 
M40A (5)8.1 km 220 m20 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(187)2(196)3(198)4(200)5(199)6(203)7(204)8(207)9(201)10(217)11(218)12(195)13(52)14(57)
15(53)16(177)17(208)18(54)19(205)20(163)F
 
1303Jock Davis53:361:585:118:499:5212:0918:5520:3426:0231:0834:2635:3436:5641:4444:07
Big Foot Orienteers1:583:133:381:032:176:461:395:285:063:181:081:224:482:23
45:1347:0550:4552:2152:4953:2153:36
1:061:523:401:360:280:320:15
2305Greg Barbour59:012:065:218:469:4612:0718:2920:0326:2631:1734:4936:1237:3442:3549:33
Big Foot Orienteers2:063:153:251:002:216:221:346:234:513:321:231:225:016:58
50:3952:3256:1457:4358:1458:4959:0146:41
1:061:533:421:290:310:350:12*184
3302Shane Trotter1:04:131:575:4310:0911:3114:0423:4825:4232:1638:0341:4543:0844:5150:1152:47
Newcastle Orienteering Club1:573:464:261:222:339:441:546:345:473:421:231:435:202:36
54:0756:311:00:471:02:491:03:211:03:551:04:13
1:202:244:162:020:320:340:18
4306Scott Simson1:12:442:166:1011:0212:2015:4124:4427:0434:4041:2347:1849:1251:1057:151:00:16
Newcastle Orienteering Club2:163:544:521:183:219:032:207:366:435:551:541:586:053:01
1:01:451:03:541:08:531:11:041:11:421:12:261:12:44
1:292:094:592:110:380:440:18
5304Jean Paul Cochereau2:22:363:4610:5851:3653:2457:461:11:001:14:381:25:271:35:491:41:461:44:171:49:011:58:082:02:22
Convergence3:467:1240:381:484:2213:143:3810:4910:225:572:314:449:074:14
2:04:332:08:352:16:142:20:282:21:212:22:192:22:36
2:114:027:394:140:530:580:17
 
 
 
M45A (15)6.6 km 205 m17 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(171)2(198)3(200)4(199)5(53)6(192)7(193)8(194)9(197)10(184)11(178)12(185)13(52)14(56)
15(54)16(180)17(163)F
 
1297Peter Annetts57:455:2316:2217:2820:2226:5034:2837:3540:1843:1148:0749:2550:1151:1852:27
Garingal Orienteers5:2310:591:062:546:287:383:072:432:534:561:180:461:071:09
55:4956:5257:3057:45
3:221:030:380:15
2292Martin Steer59:574:3611:4613:1316:1723:3431:3035:0637:5041:4447:2349:1250:1251:3052:47
Dandenong Ranges Orienteering4:367:101:273:047:177:563:362:443:545:391:491:001:181:17
57:4458:5559:4059:57
4:571:110:450:17
3301Ian Jones1:00:424:4512:2913:3916:1624:3932:0037:0540:0844:0448:4650:3351:3853:1454:55
Uringa Orienteers4:457:441:102:378:237:215:053:033:564:421:471:051:361:41
58:3059:431:00:241:00:42
3:351:130:410:18
4299Shane Doyle1:02:144:0411:1412:2715:3526:4934:0038:3041:1244:2648:4750:2651:3052:4154:31
Uringa Orienteers4:047:101:133:0811:147:114:302:423:144:211:391:041:111:50
1:00:161:01:121:02:001:02:14
5:450:560:480:14
5289Paul Marsh1:02:594:5717:5819:0422:2729:0237:0841:0143:4546:5251:4853:4654:4456:0657:24
Big Foot Orienteers4:5713:011:063:236:358:063:532:443:074:561:580:581:221:18
1:00:501:02:001:02:431:02:59
3:261:100:430:16
6296Rohan Hyslop1:03:134:3212:4313:5817:3024:4834:0337:5141:1445:4951:0052:4253:3855:0256:23
Parawanga Orienteers ACT4:328:111:153:327:189:153:483:234:355:111:420:561:241:21
1:00:491:02:101:02:541:03:13
4:261:210:440:19
7295Mark Freeman1:08:153:3613:5015:0017:2729:5343:1847:2350:1253:5257:5659:371:00:251:01:261:02:37
Big Foot Orienteers3:3610:141:102:2712:2613:254:052:493:404:041:410:481:011:11
1:05:341:06:541:07:581:08:15
2:571:201:040:17
8300Neil Simson1:09:134:4914:4216:3120:1227:2738:1542:4146:1750:1556:0058:0659:061:00:371:02:27
Toohey Forest Orienteers4:499:531:493:417:1510:484:263:363:585:452:061:001:311:50
1:06:511:08:161:08:591:09:13
4:241:250:430:14
9294David Green1:10:294:3312:1713:3517:0133:5143:1848:0251:2355:0059:361:01:171:02:081:03:261:04:40
Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers4:337:441:183:2616:509:274:443:213:374:361:410:511:181:14
1:08:161:09:271:10:131:10:29
3:361:110:460:16
10298Wayne Pepper1:15:445:1715:1517:0720:2430:3843:5248:4852:1556:281:02:221:04:401:05:451:07:251:08:58
Bennelong Northside Orienteers5:179:581:523:1710:1413:144:563:274:135:542:181:051:401:33
1:13:101:14:371:15:251:15:44
4:121:270:480:19
11290Ross Morrison1:23:3912:4320:4223:3926:0934:5144:5450:3855:0259:241:05:431:07:591:09:111:10:331:12:13
Garingal Orienteers12:437:592:572:308:4210:035:444:244:226:192:161:121:221:40
1:16:191:22:451:23:221:23:39
4:066:260:370:17
12291Graeme McLeod1:28:066:3016:5318:3922:2035:1250:3756:511:01:161:05:421:11:261:13:581:15:301:17:411:19:30
Big Foot Orienteers6:3010:231:463:4112:5215:256:144:254:265:442:321:322:111:49
1:24:141:25:501:27:431:28:06
4:441:361:530:23
13293David Beldjilali1:28:159:3121:0423:0425:4638:2353:031:00:461:04:221:09:221:14:561:17:461:18:481:20:131:22:17
Convergence9:3111:332:002:4212:3714:407:433:365:005:342:501:021:252:04
1:26:031:27:251:28:011:28:15
3:461:220:360:14
14287Tony Hill1:30:1215:0129:4433:2336:4548:1657:081:01:221:05:001:09:081:14:401:17:311:18:311:21:131:22:41
Garingal Orienteers15:0114:433:393:2211:318:524:143:384:085:322:511:002:421:28
1:27:181:29:081:29:531:30:12
4:371:500:450:19
15288Jamie Kennedy1:32:345:4227:4229:1932:3244:3855:591:01:531:05:491:11:051:17:461:20:101:21:411:23:271:25:20
Garingal Orienteers5:4222:001:373:1312:0611:215:543:565:166:412:241:311:461:53
1:29:521:31:281:32:171:32:34
4:321:360:490:17
 
 
 
M45AS (14)4.1 km 60 m15 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(187)2(182)3(171)4(196)5(57)6(178)7(52)8(56)9(53)10(184)11(185)12(55)13(54)14(205)
15(163)F
 
161Stephan Wagner42:562:464:366:2711:1416:2220:2823:4125:3429:5731:5534:0138:3540:5841:45
Southern Highlands Occasional2:461:501:514:475:084:063:131:534:231:582:064:342:230:47
42:3942:56
0:540:17
268Michael Halmy45:303:244:397:0113:1317:5321:5324:2927:0332:5435:1737:4041:1143:1043:59
Bennelong Northside Orienteers3:241:152:226:124:404:002:362:345:512:232:233:311:590:49
45:1645:30
1:170:14
340Peter Berkholz46:273:245:227:4411:4817:4123:3126:3828:1732:5134:4737:0941:3444:2445:10
Newcastle Orienteering Club3:241:582:224:045:535:503:071:394:341:562:224:252:500:46
46:0846:27
0:580:19
482Paccy Stronach46:533:275:167:2613:1418:2522:4825:3429:1033:2635:2137:3342:3344:5645:51
Australopers Orienteering Club3:271:492:105:485:114:232:463:364:161:552:125:002:230:55
46:3346:53
0:420:20
535David McKenna48:292:304:095:5515:4022:3726:0428:5030:4134:5736:4138:5243:1246:2847:11
Uringa Orienteers2:301:391:469:456:573:272:461:514:161:442:114:203:160:43
48:0748:29
0:560:22
675Trevor Diment49:313:134:487:1512:0517:2225:5228:5330:3335:2937:1840:0445:0147:4048:25
Tintookies Orienteers3:131:352:274:505:178:303:011:404:561:492:464:572:390:45
49:1549:31
0:500:16
738Peter Orr50:263:516:198:5313:1518:4725:0728:2830:2135:2838:3940:5145:2048:2649:14
Newcastle Orienteering Club3:512:282:344:225:326:203:211:535:073:112:124:293:060:48
50:0750:26
0:530:19
896Peter Newton57:263:255:499:0413:1521:4229:1232:3634:5540:2643:1346:0352:0555:1856:09
Newcastle Orienteering Club3:252:243:154:118:277:303:242:195:312:472:506:023:130:51
57:0657:26
0:570:20
941Chris Mill1:00:574:187:1610:2117:1426:2334:5938:3440:4945:3847:4350:2355:4458:4259:32
Red Roos ACT4:182:583:056:539:098:363:352:154:492:052:405:212:580:50
1:00:391:00:57
1:070:18
1044Ian Jessup1:03:463:456:3111:0918:5935:5140:1642:5444:4449:2151:1753:4358:521:01:371:02:21
Garingal Orienteers3:452:464:387:5016:524:252:381:504:371:562:265:092:450:44
1:03:281:03:46
1:070:18
1159Jim Mackay1:04:5712:0313:2516:2822:5736:5041:3843:5645:5852:3654:1156:201:00:311:02:491:03:40
Uringa Orienteers12:031:223:036:2913:534:482:182:026:381:352:094:112:180:51
1:04:421:04:57
1:020:15
1233Keith Robertson1:28:194:267:3010:4816:5743:1252:3257:1159:471:07:201:10:331:14:341:21:231:24:541:26:18
Newcastle Orienteering Club4:263:043:186:0926:159:204:392:367:333:134:016:493:311:24
1:27:481:28:19
1:300:31
 
45Dale Wallacemp3:294:516:4412:0816:3519:5022:2223:4427:2929:0231:0535:0137:3038:09
Western Plains Orienteers3:291:221:535:244:273:152:321:223:451:332:033:562:290:39
-----38:52
0:43
50Kevin Robertsmp9:2613:0817:2524:2638:3644:4148:2250:43-----1:06:261:11:121:17:381:21:081:22:06
Garingal Orienteers9:263:424:177:0114:106:053:412:2115:434:466:263:300:58
1:23:281:23:54
1:220:26
 
 
 
M50A (15)6.1 km 140 m16 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(190)2(170)3(196)4(57)5(53)6(192)7(193)8(194)9(218)10(184)11(178)12(52)13(208)14(54)
15(180)16(163)F
 
1336Andy Simpson44:242:415:1010:1913:2414:3121:4325:1427:5829:5334:4136:1038:0040:4442:37
Big Foot Orienteers2:412:295:093:051:077:123:312:441:554:481:291:502:441:53
43:3644:1144:24
0:590:350:13
2324Mark Shingler47:063:575:5111:2415:0316:2222:5126:4829:1331:1436:2538:1940:0843:2245:12
Big Foot Orienteers3:571:545:333:391:196:293:572:252:015:111:541:493:141:50
46:1146:5147:06
0:590:400:15
3340Glenn Burgess50:253:084:3710:3815:0416:2725:1128:4631:3433:2839:0840:5543:0846:2748:27
Newcastle Orienteering Club3:081:296:014:261:238:443:352:481:545:401:472:133:192:00
49:3150:1150:25
1:040:400:14
4339Jemery Day52:043:004:4910:3516:5418:0326:3830:1733:0034:5039:5141:2743:1946:2048:07
Australopers Orienteering Club3:001:495:466:191:098:353:392:431:505:011:361:523:011:47
51:2751:5452:04
3:200:270:10
5326Michael Burton54:222:424:3210:4515:4717:0724:5932:0134:3936:3241:5343:3245:5348:5650:53
Big Foot Orienteers2:421:506:135:021:207:527:022:381:535:211:392:213:031:57
53:3754:0854:2229:21
2:440:310:14*217
6342Nick Melhuish55:063:024:3810:5114:3715:5825:0128:4732:5737:0943:2545:2947:2450:5853:11
Parawanga Orienteers ACT3:021:366:133:461:219:033:464:104:126:162:041:553:342:13
54:1554:5455:06
1:040:390:12
7328Ross Stewart56:553:525:3412:3216:3518:0626:2931:1434:0638:0644:1145:5948:4252:3054:47
Bushflyers ACT3:521:426:584:031:318:234:452:524:006:051:482:433:482:17
55:4956:3856:55
1:020:490:17
8329Andrew Power58:553:415:2612:3117:1318:5028:0632:1035:1437:3043:4445:3449:0153:0056:22
Newcastle Orienteering Club3:411:457:054:421:379:164:043:042:166:141:503:273:593:22
57:5058:3858:55
1:280:480:17
9319Graeme Dawson1:05:013:255:3914:1820:3521:5632:0236:3640:2742:4748:4850:3954:0158:201:01:03
Garingal Orienteers3:252:148:396:171:2110:064:343:512:206:011:513:224:192:43
1:04:071:04:461:05:01
3:040:390:15
10344Rod Eckels1:15:004:206:3716:3721:4423:1935:2743:3447:1250:3458:121:00:541:04:011:08:271:11:46
Garingal Orienteers4:202:1710:005:071:3512:088:073:383:227:382:423:074:263:19
1:13:231:14:371:15:00
1:371:140:23
11334Regis Mainot1:16:066:238:2419:3824:4426:2637:5642:3946:5454:021:01:361:03:491:06:301:10:581:13:34
Convergence6:232:0111:145:061:4211:304:434:157:087:342:132:414:282:36
1:14:561:15:521:16:06
1:220:560:14
12341Dirk Nankervis1:28:174:167:0120:3026:0628:1040:0546:5751:0554:551:03:481:07:081:15:451:20:561:25:33
Esk Valley Orienteering Club4:162:4513:295:362:0411:556:524:083:508:533:208:375:114:37
1:27:011:28:001:28:171:08:11
1:280:590:17*185
13321John Brayan1:32:235:337:5021:0427:5629:5145:5755:5459:381:03:441:11:351:14:391:18:071:22:371:29:01
Garingal Orienteers5:332:1713:146:521:5516:069:573:444:067:513:043:284:306:24
1:30:471:31:541:32:23
1:461:070:29
14332Jean-Christophe Millot1:38:425:018:0819:4836:4439:0354:011:01:121:06:361:09:411:18:581:22:221:25:571:31:321:34:58
Convergence5:013:0711:4016:562:1914:587:115:243:059:173:243:355:353:26
1:37:211:38:231:38:42
2:231:020:19
15327Colin Currie1:40:575:498:3519:0826:4236:5351:3859:241:06:231:12:091:23:081:26:301:29:041:34:001:37:40
Garingal Orienteers5:492:4610:337:3410:1114:457:466:595:4610:593:222:344:563:40
1:39:351:40:391:40:57
1:551:040:18
 
 
 
W50A (20)4.7 km 105 m13 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(190)2(182)3(191)4(53)5(192)6(218)7(195)8(178)9(185)10(52)11(54)12(180)13(163)F
 
1195Anthea Feaver42:202:485:4311:3814:1323:0627:0329:0733:2434:1835:4139:4541:1242:0542:20
LOST2:482:555:552:358:533:572:044:170:541:234:041:270:530:15
2224Su Yan Tay42:342:565:4112:4515:5623:1626:3328:1932:3433:3634:4738:2341:3642:2042:34
Ugly Gully Orienteers2:562:457:043:117:203:171:464:151:021:113:363:130:440:14
3227Carolyn Matthews44:063:486:3715:5018:1626:0329:3231:1235:3236:3137:5441:4842:5443:5344:06
Newcastle Orienteering Club3:482:499:132:267:473:291:404:200:591:233:541:060:590:13
4243Sue Hancock45:503:156:0815:3918:3827:0030:3932:2636:4137:4539:1943:3844:5145:3345:50
Wellington Ranges Orienteering3:152:539:312:598:223:391:474:151:041:344:191:130:420:17
5217Joanna Parr49:193:226:2913:2816:1925:4230:3433:0038:2939:4141:3046:5048:1649:0449:19
Big Foot Orienteers3:223:076:592:519:234:522:265:291:121:495:201:260:480:15
6244Gayle Quantock49:283:556:5713:4116:2929:2133:2735:2839:5941:0442:5647:0048:2449:1349:28
Newcastle Orienteering Club3:553:026:442:4812:524:062:014:311:051:524:041:240:490:15
7200Ana Herceg53:434:257:5416:5320:0831:3036:2438:3344:0345:1246:4851:0752:3253:2553:43
Parawanga Orienteers ACT4:253:298:593:1511:224:542:095:301:091:364:191:250:530:18
8218Felicity Crosato54:543:527:2920:5623:5633:4137:2639:3644:3245:2746:5152:0153:4454:3454:54
Range Runners Orienteering Clu3:523:3713:273:009:453:452:104:560:551:245:101:430:500:20
9225Toni Brown57:483:306:3524:5027:3736:5640:3343:2547:4548:4550:2354:3356:4857:3157:48
Bushflyers ACT3:303:0518:152:479:193:372:524:201:001:384:102:150:430:17
10209Carol Harding59:324:568:2121:3324:4934:5340:2542:4148:4649:5651:3956:5658:1859:1159:32
Bushflyers ACT4:563:2513:123:1610:045:322:166:051:101:435:171:220:530:21
11247Paula Shingler1:01:016:078:5916:1318:4237:5141:2343:0348:1653:3154:5759:151:00:141:00:471:01:01
Big Foot Orienteers6:072:527:142:2919:093:321:405:135:151:264:180:590:330:14
12213Andrea Schiwy1:05:515:219:5120:1224:0437:3043:3246:1252:2754:0055:571:02:081:04:131:05:321:05:51
No club5:214:3010:213:5213:266:022:406:151:331:576:112:051:190:19
13197Lisa Lampe1:08:255:3811:1322:0625:5237:4844:1548:1155:4557:0959:051:05:281:07:091:08:031:08:25
Uringa Orienteers5:385:3510:533:4611:566:273:567:341:241:566:231:410:540:22
14245Sally Wayte1:10:354:518:5221:2526:3240:5547:2550:0657:3358:491:00:441:06:081:09:361:10:181:10:35
Australopers Orienteering Club4:514:0112:335:0714:236:302:417:271:161:555:243:280:420:17
15185Evelyn Colwell1:10:405:229:3023:2427:1440:5847:5851:1857:4659:201:01:191:07:121:08:471:10:151:10:40
Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering5:224:0813:543:5013:447:003:206:281:341:595:531:351:280:25
16201Janine Steer1:12:345:259:3519:3024:3540:3245:5248:3455:141:01:051:02:251:09:301:11:221:12:131:12:34
Dandenong Ranges Orienteering5:254:109:555:0515:575:202:426:405:511:207:051:520:510:21
17183Airdrie Long1:13:134:598:5822:5226:4542:4847:5450:5657:0658:391:02:051:07:261:11:341:12:551:13:13
Garingal Orienteers4:593:5913:543:5316:035:063:026:101:333:265:214:081:210:18
18241Erica Diment1:13:197:0911:3523:5829:0544:1149:2452:0859:471:01:191:03:311:10:021:11:521:13:001:13:19
Tintookies Orienteers7:094:2612:235:0715:065:132:447:391:322:126:311:501:080:19
19196Elaine Bennett1:28:097:5612:4728:0232:4451:0858:571:02:051:10:481:14:351:17:101:24:041:26:111:27:331:28:09
Goldseekers Orienteers7:564:5115:154:4218:247:493:088:433:472:356:542:071:220:36
 
188Ingrid Baadedns-----------------------------------------------------------------
Ugly Gully Orienteers
 
 
 
W10A (2)2.2 km 20 m10 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(155)2(156)3(157)4(158)5(159)6(160)7(161)8(202)9(181)10(163)F
 
13Nea Shingler14:421:322:293:404:347:178:2911:1312:2013:1714:2614:42
Big Foot Orienteers1:320:571:110:542:431:122:441:070:571:090:16
2431Julia and Louise Barbour25:012:414:226:318:0312:3614:1718:4520:2422:5624:2725:01
Big Foot Orienteers2:411:412:091:324:331:414:281:392:321:310:34
 
 
 
W12A (2)2.6 km 40 m13 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(155)2(156)3(158)4(164)5(165)6(159)7(166)8(167)9(168)10(169)11(202)12(181)13(163)F
 
1100Holly Roberts27:521:563:196:218:0410:3014:4816:0617:5220:5823:1125:1626:2727:3327:52
Garingal Orienteers1:561:233:021:432:264:181:181:463:062:132:051:111:060:19
299Tiia Marsh46:051:543:146:268:3811:2916:5622:3224:5932:0536:2340:2143:1945:4546:05
Big Foot Orienteers1:541:203:122:122:515:275:362:277:064:183:582:582:260:20
 
 
 
W14A (6)3.3 km 50 m12 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(182)2(171)3(173)4(174)5(175)6(177)7(178)8(185)9(52)10(54)11(180)12(163)F
 
110Claire Burgess41:193:245:4311:0714:5516:3125:1426:4528:2730:5838:3040:1341:0541:19
Newcastle Orienteering Club3:242:195:243:481:368:431:311:422:317:321:430:520:14
226Sophie Jones41:307:5310:2215:5819:4821:1428:1529:2430:3932:2238:1740:2541:1541:30
Uringa Orienteers7:532:295:363:501:267:011:091:151:435:552:080:500:15
318Annabelle Mill1:16:466:2413:0623:0334:2538:0151:4754:4058:161:01:421:11:161:14:171:16:281:16:46
Red Roos ACT6:246:429:5711:223:3613:462:533:363:269:343:012:110:18
430Joanna Hill1:17:396:479:3137:2842:0643:4251:5853:371:04:431:07:191:14:501:16:311:17:181:17:39
Garingal Orienteers6:472:4427:574:381:368:161:3911:062:367:311:410:470:21
 
19Zoe Melhuishmp4:226:5612:0216:0917:1521:1022:3923:4525:2429:35-----31:1631:33
Parawanga Orienteers ACT4:222:345:064:071:063:551:291:061:394:111:410:17
30:09
*205
27Rebecca Kennedydnf4:066:29-----54:2357:35-----------------------------------1:10:09
Western Plains Orienteers4:062:2347:543:1212:34
 
 
 
W16A (6)4.1 km 60 m15 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(187)2(182)3(171)4(196)5(57)6(178)7(52)8(56)9(53)10(184)11(185)12(55)13(54)14(205)
15(163)F
 
188Georgia Jones34:412:403:485:418:5512:3517:5319:5721:1224:3925:5927:4631:2033:0633:44
Uringa Orienteers2:401:081:533:143:405:182:041:153:271:201:473:341:460:38
34:2634:41
0:420:15
272Tara Melhuish41:222:303:566:0511:2615:0220:0422:2323:3932:0733:3135:1338:2139:5740:31
Parawanga Orienteers ACT2:301:262:095:213:365:022:191:168:281:241:423:081:360:34
41:0841:22
0:370:14
381Zoe Dowling46:572:313:506:419:5121:5726:0928:2431:1835:1036:4838:5443:2645:1245:52
Wellington Ranges Orienteering2:311:192:513:1012:064:122:152:543:521:382:064:321:460:40
46:4146:57
0:490:16
4417Melissa Annetts48:592:474:576:4411:0016:1420:3223:1925:0529:4831:4735:5441:2647:0347:35
Garingal Orienteers2:472:101:474:165:144:182:471:464:431:594:075:325:370:32
48:4148:59
1:060:18
554Rebecca George51:272:587:559:3714:2421:5728:1430:5832:5337:3739:5942:1547:2849:4950:26
Big Foot Orienteers2:584:571:424:477:336:172:441:554:442:222:165:132:210:37
51:1351:27
0:470:14
 
39Lauren Baadedns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Ugly Gully Orienteers
-----
 
 
 
M10A (4)2.2 km 20 m10 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(155)2(156)3(157)4(158)5(159)6(160)7(161)8(202)9(181)10(163)F
 
14Torren Arthur12:551:172:093:134:076:317:2810:0111:0511:5212:4012:55
Melbourne Forest Racers1:170:521:040:542:240:572:331:040:470:480:15
21Oliver Freeman15:011:302:293:394:447:298:3011:2012:2913:4114:3915:01
Big Foot Orienteers1:300:591:101:052:451:012:501:091:120:580:22
36Anakin Trotter15:071:482:453:544:557:398:4711:4312:5013:4414:5015:07
Newcastle Orienteering Club1:480:571:091:012:441:082:561:070:541:060:17
42Alec Power21:002:273:445:236:5810:3412:1415:4717:1719:1320:3721:00
Newcastle Orienteering Club2:271:171:391:353:361:403:331:301:561:240:23
 
 
 
M12A (4)2.6 km 40 m13 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(155)2(156)3(158)4(164)5(165)6(159)7(166)8(167)9(168)10(169)11(202)12(181)13(163)F
 
1108Mason Arthur20:581:272:244:266:117:2910:2811:2813:0515:0517:0119:0019:5020:4220:58
Melbourne Forest Racers1:270:572:021:451:182:591:001:372:001:561:590:500:520:16
2104Thomas Hyslop36:563:014:5910:1111:5713:2720:0622:0824:2526:4130:5334:4035:4636:3836:56
Parawanga Orienteers ACT3:011:585:121:461:306:392:022:172:164:123:471:060:520:18
3106Oliver Gingell40:022:193:3110:4514:2316:1121:0122:4625:1529:1733:0636:5338:0339:4340:02
Garingal Orienteers2:191:127:143:381:484:501:452:294:023:493:471:101:400:19
 
105Oscar Powerdns-----------------------------------------------------------------
Newcastle Orienteering Club
 
 
 
M14A (7)3.3 km 50 m12 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(182)2(171)3(173)4(174)5(175)6(177)7(178)8(185)9(52)10(54)11(180)12(163)F
 
112Alastair George24:322:344:147:2910:3411:4014:5415:5816:5218:1321:5123:3824:1824:32
Big Foot Orienteers2:341:403:153:051:063:141:040:541:213:381:470:400:14
221Noah Poland24:332:414:238:1511:5612:5716:1817:0218:0219:2322:4023:4624:2324:33
Bushflyers ACT2:411:423:523:411:013:210:441:001:213:171:060:370:10
320Tom Kennedy29:473:245:0410:0114:1615:1819:1620:4221:4923:3027:3728:4929:3029:47
Garingal Orienteers3:241:404:574:151:023:581:261:071:414:071:120:410:17
429Ewan Shingler35:083:355:569:4413:4014:4921:4723:0027:0528:1432:0834:2334:5635:08
Big Foot Orienteers3:352:213:483:561:096:581:134:051:093:542:150:330:12
515Jared McKenna36:418:3813:1320:0324:0425:0128:2529:0730:1031:2934:5235:5136:2936:41
Uringa Orienteers8:384:356:504:010:573:240:421:031:193:230:590:380:12
 
23Alex Stukovdns------------------------------------------------------------
Western and Hills Orienteers
98Finn Mackaydns------------------------------------------------------------
Uringa Orienteers
 
 
 
M16A (5)5.2 km 105 m13 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(170)2(172)3(196)4(53)5(192)6(217)7(218)8(177)9(52)10(56)11(54)12(205)13(163)F
 
1283Duncan Currie45:563:289:3612:5917:3126:1030:3432:0038:1340:1841:2744:2244:5645:4145:56
Garingal Orienteers3:286:083:234:328:394:241:266:132:051:092:550:340:450:15
2263Callum Davis47:073:358:2110:2315:1423:4128:1429:4335:4439:4141:0745:5346:2246:5547:07
Big Foot Orienteers3:354:462:024:518:274:331:296:013:571:264:460:290:330:12
3276Aidan Tay49:313:008:059:5517:4825:1232:1333:4940:2242:5844:0248:0548:3849:1449:31
Ugly Gully Orienteers3:005:051:507:537:247:011:366:332:361:044:030:330:360:17
4281Hugh Gingell49:453:239:3912:2417:4829:0333:2735:1341:5044:1445:3148:1448:5149:3249:45
Garingal Orienteers3:236:162:455:2411:154:241:466:372:241:172:430:370:410:13
5285Alex Kennedy55:303:018:2216:4723:0233:3737:3739:3046:2448:4849:4954:1254:4255:1655:30
Garingal Orienteers3:015:218:256:1510:354:001:536:542:241:014:230:300:340:14
 
 
 
MopenB (5)3.3 km 50 m12 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(182)2(171)3(173)4(174)5(175)6(177)7(178)8(185)9(52)10(54)11(180)12(163)F
 
113Ernest Windschuttel54:055:199:1924:1030:3732:3239:2441:0642:5544:5650:4152:4153:4554:05
Garingal Orienteers5:194:0014:516:271:556:521:421:492:015:452:001:040:20
51:31
*205
211Andrew Vesey-Wells57:424:419:1216:3527:0329:0736:0537:3339:4142:2251:1855:2357:0357:42
Western and Hills Orienteers4:414:317:2310:282:046:581:282:082:418:564:051:400:39
3264Dean Gingell1:00:293:4924:5029:2333:3334:5342:0143:1144:2546:1357:3459:091:00:031:00:29
Garingal Orienteers3:4921:014:334:101:207:081:101:141:4811:211:350:540:26
4251John Shaw1:01:195:1910:2019:4728:2230:4739:3341:3844:3147:2156:0558:421:00:401:01:19
Newcastle Orienteering Club5:195:019:278:352:258:462:052:532:508:442:371:580:39
 
17Henk DeJongdns------------------------------------------------------------
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
 
 
 
WopenB (7)3.3 km 50 m12 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(182)2(171)3(173)4(174)5(175)6(177)7(178)8(185)9(52)10(54)11(180)12(163)F
 
114Sheena Robertson52:0910:4413:4922:1028:4230:3837:2938:5440:4842:4948:3750:4451:4652:09
Newcastle Orienteering Club10:443:058:216:321:566:511:251:542:015:482:071:020:23
231Karen Wallace1:01:0113:5216:4723:5731:3833:2245:0547:1349:0051:1857:3759:461:00:411:01:01
Western Plains Orienteers13:522:557:107:411:4411:432:081:472:186:192:090:550:20
316Clare Jessup1:05:096:2011:1818:4835:0937:5049:2051:2252:4554:541:01:471:03:241:04:561:05:09
Garingal Orienteers6:204:587:3016:212:4111:302:021:232:096:531:371:320:13
424Scarlett Gill1:13:0712:0819:5436:2145:4647:2255:2257:4659:521:02:221:09:361:11:591:12:461:13:07
Garingal Orienteers12:087:4616:279:251:368:002:242:062:307:142:230:470:21
5502Meredith Page1:16:4618:4523:0740:2749:4451:5859:451:01:371:03:501:06:241:13:311:15:171:16:211:16:46
Garingal Orienteers18:454:2217:209:172:147:471:522:132:347:071:461:040:25
628Michelle Gingell1:29:406:0210:0441:3450:1252:221:06:431:08:531:10:551:13:291:22:221:27:521:29:111:29:40
Garingal Orienteers6:024:0231:308:382:1014:212:102:022:348:535:301:190:29
725Ilze Yeates1:41:1919:0426:0737:3249:0452:231:12:361:15:351:18:301:23:401:34:011:37:461:40:271:41:19
Dandenong Ranges Orienteering19:047:0311:2511:323:1920:132:592:555:1010:213:452:410:52
 
 
 
M/WopenEasy (4)2.6 km 40 m13 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(155)2(156)3(158)4(164)5(165)6(159)7(166)8(167)9(168)10(169)11(202)12(181)13(163)F
 
1103Katie Wallace36:152:394:077:269:0311:1615:5017:3819:5323:2428:1232:1934:0335:5536:15
Western Plains Orienteers2:391:283:191:372:134:341:482:153:314:484:071:441:520:20
2107Justine Brindley48:013:235:189:4312:0715:5223:2225:5628:3732:3838:0242:5345:0147:1048:01
Orienteering NSW3:231:554:252:243:457:302:342:414:015:244:512:082:090:51
3102Kath Oliver58:173:025:4310:5814:2520:1529:4533:1636:5741:4346:5952:3154:5257:2458:17
Wagga and Riverina Occasional3:022:415:153:275:509:303:313:414:465:165:322:212:320:53
4101Carol Morgans1:01:083:546:4712:1416:0322:1231:5735:1538:4243:5649:0654:2357:281:00:171:01:08
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club3:542:535:273:496:099:453:183:275:145:105:173:052:490:51
 
 
 
M55AS (11)3.2 km 40 m11 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(182)2(172)3(53)4(184)5(178)6(185)7(52)8(56)9(54)10(180)11(163)F
 
1166Garry Stewart35:405:559:2418:5920:4823:1524:4426:1928:0132:5434:3235:2035:40
Southern Highlands Occasional5:553:299:351:492:271:291:351:424:531:380:480:20
2117Robert Spry35:573:517:5717:1519:4122:3624:1326:0727:4832:4934:3435:3435:57
Southern Highlands Occasional3:514:069:182:262:551:371:541:415:011:451:000:23
3146Kevin Williams39:403:567:4920:2322:3125:1626:4928:3830:2435:0638:4139:2439:4036:17
Western and Hills Orienteers3:563:5312:342:082:451:331:491:464:423:350:430:16*163
4156Alan Sargeant43:064:018:3619:5122:0625:0326:5129:0434:3039:3441:2042:3743:06
Bushflyers ACT4:014:3511:152:152:571:482:135:265:041:461:170:29
5119Al Sankauskas43:548:5612:4422:0724:1826:5427:5829:5534:5440:0642:4843:3543:54
Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering8:563:489:232:112:361:041:574:595:122:420:470:19
6143Dave Lotty44:494:1213:5426:1728:4231:3632:5734:5236:4141:5343:3544:2844:49
Uringa Orienteers4:129:4212:232:252:541:211:551:495:121:420:530:21
7199Peter Yeates45:525:3410:5522:4825:0828:5130:4733:0135:3642:1044:1845:3045:52
Dandenong Ranges Orienteering5:345:2111:532:203:431:562:142:356:342:081:120:22
8142Colin Morgans47:135:5311:3623:4527:1230:5432:5635:4238:3443:4345:2246:3947:13
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club5:535:4312:093:273:422:022:462:525:091:391:170:34
9109Ron Pallas48:144:2014:0724:5527:3630:1831:5234:0536:4041:5846:3847:4948:14
Uringa Orienteers4:209:4710:482:412:421:342:132:355:184:401:110:25
10114Stephen Holloway1:06:304:4911:4536:3839:0750:2651:5554:1156:281:02:221:04:231:06:031:06:30
Western and Hills Orienteers4:496:5624:532:2911:191:292:162:175:542:011:400:27
11161Dennis Sparling1:07:536:3518:4235:5539:4644:0246:1051:0254:401:02:541:05:201:07:201:07:53
Garingal Orienteers6:3512:0717:133:514:162:084:523:388:142:262:000:33
 
 
 
W55AS (7)3.2 km 40 m11 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(182)2(172)3(53)4(184)5(178)6(185)7(52)8(56)9(54)10(180)11(163)F
 
1145Sandra Stewart48:267:1212:5525:3228:1631:5133:4035:5138:0444:4446:5848:0548:26
Southern Highlands Occasional7:125:4312:372:443:351:492:112:136:402:141:070:21
2110Julie Mann1:09:067:0516:3534:3537:5142:1444:2147:0655:201:02:081:07:061:08:371:09:06
Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers7:059:3018:003:164:232:072:458:146:484:581:310:29
3135Jane Calder1:14:1414:3824:2046:4150:2755:2657:311:01:001:03:321:10:381:12:321:13:511:14:14
Australopers Orienteering Club14:389:4222:213:464:592:053:292:327:061:541:190:23
4503Zita Sankauskas1:15:0516:5324:1248:5251:4355:3057:421:00:311:02:401:11:001:13:201:14:361:15:053:18
Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering16:537:1924:402:513:472:122:492:098:202:201:160:29*155
5167Lee Lowe1:19:445:2313:0143:4947:3152:061:00:511:04:231:07:101:15:041:17:471:19:221:19:44
Garingal Orienteers5:237:3830:483:424:358:453:322:477:542:431:350:22
 
113Coral Dowmp5:2915:07-----1:27:511:31:551:34:141:37:03-----1:50:221:53:131:54:411:55:20
Bushflyers ACT5:299:381:12:444:042:192:4913:192:511:280:39
163Barbara Junghansdns-------------------------------------------------------
Garingal Orienteers
 
 
 
W75A (1)3.2 km 40 m11 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(182)2(172)3(53)4(184)5(178)6(185)7(52)8(56)9(54)10(180)11(163)F
 
1162Janet Morris1:02:309:2117:4833:5237:3241:5244:4147:3350:4257:451:00:271:02:001:02:30
Western and Hills Orienteers9:218:2716:043:404:202:492:523:097:032:421:330:30
 
 
 
W80A (3)3.2 km 40 m11 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(182)2(172)3(53)4(184)5(178)6(185)7(52)8(56)9(54)10(180)11(163)F
 
1139Sue Healy1:07:297:3016:4034:2738:1343:5046:3350:0053:091:02:111:04:591:06:451:07:29
Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Cl7:309:1017:473:465:372:433:273:099:022:481:460:44
2136Joyce Rowlands1:09:5711:5319:3538:0141:4546:3648:4151:3555:541:05:091:07:431:09:291:09:57
Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Cl11:537:4218:263:444:512:052:544:199:152:341:460:28
3122Maureen Ogilvie1:12:047:1115:2830:5634:0137:2640:5144:0646:321:07:351:09:571:11:251:12:04
Uringa Orienteers7:118:1715:283:053:253:253:152:2621:032:221:280:39
 
 
 
M80A (6)3.2 km 40 m11 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(182)2(172)3(53)4(184)5(178)6(185)7(52)8(56)9(54)10(180)11(163)F
 
1121Eino Meuronen48:575:2111:4924:3427:2631:2433:3335:5738:0144:3846:5648:2948:57
Bushflyers ACT5:216:2812:452:523:582:092:242:046:372:181:330:28
2168John Dempster1:07:4313:3022:0737:4041:3846:0748:3251:2054:441:02:211:04:481:07:031:07:43
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club13:308:3715:333:584:292:252:483:247:372:272:150:40
3158Kevin Paine1:14:047:3613:4825:3928:4932:5335:1244:5347:061:10:011:12:031:13:401:14:04
Bushflyers ACT7:366:1211:513:104:042:199:412:1322:552:021:370:24
4177Graeme Cadman1:16:1911:3919:5439:1743:1649:0951:4255:1559:111:07:191:13:061:15:441:16:19
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club11:398:1519:233:595:532:333:333:568:085:472:380:35
5159Neil Schafer1:45:016:4813:511:02:321:05:561:11:421:14:351:17:341:22:451:32:371:42:331:44:131:45:011:34:46
Garingal Orienteers6:487:0348:413:245:462:532:595:119:529:561:400:48*163
 
172Frank Assenzadnf8:4221:38---------------------------------------------54:13
Bennelong Northside Orienteers8:4212:5632:35
 
 
 
EOD Very Easy (2)2.2 km 20 m10 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(155)2(156)3(157)4(158)5(159)6(160)7(161)8(202)9(181)10(163)F
 
1508Kiana Sankauskas45:225:048:0211:4814:0322:5626:0734:5737:4141:2744:4545:22
Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering5:042:583:462:158:533:118:502:443:463:180:37
 
429Aisha Goshtimp3:126:0612:2015:2630:0033:2243:4948:06----------55:53
Parawanga Orienteers ACT3:122:546:143:0614:343:2210:274:177:47
 
 
 
EOD Easy (3)2.6 km 40 m13 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(155)2(156)3(158)4(164)5(165)6(159)7(166)8(167)9(168)10(169)11(202)12(181)13(163)F
 
1424Tina Smith59:573:246:0011:3114:4321:4432:0135:1438:2643:1048:2353:1656:2158:5659:57
Dandenong Ranges Orienteering3:242:365:313:127:0110:173:133:124:445:134:533:052:351:01
265Julie Ben Cath Griffiths1:14:164:437:4114:3818:2324:3337:3342:2045:1551:4759:431:06:041:09:341:13:061:14:16
Western and Hills Orienteers4:432:586:573:456:1013:004:472:556:327:566:213:303:321:10
 
430Erin Foleymp1:553:055:568:5911:0319:5821:4324:4031:5535:3738:44-----41:0441:24
Parawanga Orienteers ACT1:551:102:513:032:048:551:452:577:153:423:072:200:20
 
 
 
EOD Moderate (6)3.3 km 50 m12 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(182)2(171)3(173)4(174)5(175)6(177)7(178)8(185)9(52)10(54)11(180)12(163)F
 
1432Karla Burnett46:074:126:4721:2425:1726:3033:1634:4836:1237:5443:4145:1045:5046:07
Garingal Orienteers4:122:3514:373:531:136:461:321:241:425:471:290:400:17
2422Connie McNamee57:006:1610:2818:1026:0628:4936:1038:0340:5343:2152:1354:5556:2957:00
Big Foot Orienteers6:164:127:427:562:437:211:532:502:288:522:421:340:31
3175Jill Walker57:146:2010:3418:3427:3929:5638:1539:5842:3045:0452:4355:0256:3757:14
Parawanga Orienteers ACT6:204:148:009:052:178:191:432:322:347:392:191:350:37
4505Angela Murray1:08:436:5510:2517:3926:3129:0546:3648:4252:2855:391:04:071:06:181:08:061:08:43
Uringa Orienteers6:553:307:148:522:3417:312:063:463:118:282:111:480:37
5501Dianne Bergen1:16:254:2311:1130:0235:4137:3452:1156:3257:581:00:381:07:101:15:191:16:051:16:25
Garingal Orienteers4:236:4818:515:391:5314:374:211:262:406:328:090:460:20
 
423Lorna Brennandnf1:05:09-----1:44:34---------------------------------------------
Western Plains Orienteers1:05:0939:25
 
 
 
EOD Hard (5)5.2 km 105 m13 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(170)2(172)3(196)4(53)5(192)6(217)7(218)8(177)9(52)10(56)11(54)12(205)13(163)F
 
1428Rob Lewis43:133:067:339:1813:0722:0625:3527:0633:0235:0536:0941:0641:3942:5443:13
3:064:271:453:498:593:291:315:562:031:044:570:331:150:19
2425Vic Sedunary48:574:2010:4913:0817:5926:1830:1332:0739:0841:5843:2647:2448:0348:4248:57
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers4:206:292:194:518:193:551:547:012:501:283:580:390:390:15
3433Anna Skarbek1:11:494:3110:4818:1331:3345:2050:1452:2359:491:02:341:05:241:10:011:10:451:11:351:11:49
Melbourne Forest Racers4:316:177:2513:2013:474:542:097:262:452:504:370:440:500:14
4426Philip van Gent2:26:159:1845:5858:551:20:101:39:101:57:571:59:412:07:142:09:462:11:422:24:112:24:522:25:472:26:15
No club9:1836:4012:5721:1519:0018:471:447:332:321:5612:290:410:550:28
 
427Amrlie Bischofmp12:59-----25:49-------------------------1:05:00--------------------
No club12:5912:5039:11
34:0539:5243:12
*175*185*178