Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to SA Night O Champs and OY event, Anstey Hill

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: SA Night O Champs and OY event, Anstey Hill
Organiser: Yalanga Orienteers
Date: Saturday 17 October 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

41 competitors entered in total.

W14A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gemma BurleyYalanga Orienteers2134503
Annabel LloydTintookies Orienteers2084705

W16A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jemima LloydTintookies Orienteers9102050
Ana PenckYalanga Orienteers8654857

W17-20A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Meredith NormanTjuringa Orienteers9005346

W21A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Abigail GeorgeTintookies Orienteers8065047
Joanna GeorgeTintookies Orienteers8654974
Brigitta Hembrow GerseyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8092090

W21AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Evalin BrautigamOrienteering SA8007038

W35A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jenny CasanovaWallaringa Orienteering Club1392403

W45A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cheryl BevelanderTjuringa Orienteers449469
Kate MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056605
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8516587

W55A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Erica DimentTintookies Orienteers2133876

W65A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kay HaarsmaTintookies Orienteers8667364
Leila HendersonYalanga Orienteers8024709

M16A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300104
Mitchell StephensYalanga Orienteers8072005

M17-20A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Max GrivellTintookies Orienteers2099394
Angus HainesOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8008500
Jack MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056604

M21A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert HembrowOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8090090

M21AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ian GrivellTintookies Orienteers2099387

M35A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Philip HearndenTjuringa Orienteers405725

M45A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300469
David GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9101323

M45AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Aylwin LimTjuringa Orienteers2065558

M55A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Craig ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405731
Steve CooperYalanga Orienteers8133148
Trevor DimentTintookies Orienteers405730
Andrew McCombOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8630823
Desmond NormanTjuringa Orienteers9561007

M65A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lewis CarterTjuringa Orienteers2082214
Robert SmithTintookies Orienteers2080255

C6GRP (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marcus CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers2086602
Lan KellyTjuringa Orienteers7300068

MOB (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
James LloydTintookies Orienteers2125690

WOB (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Patsy BurleyYalanga Orienteers2134512
Julia LloydTintookies Orienteers2130406
Jacqueline StephensYalanga Orienteers2099374
Carol SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405750