Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Metro League #2 Manly Vale

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Metro League #2 Manly Vale
Organiser: Bennelong Northside Orienteers
Date: Sunday 26 July 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

182 competitors entered in total.

Div 1 (27)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter AnnettsGaringal Orienteers8636043
Greg BarbourBig Foot Orienteers8645226
Brian BranniganBennelong Northside Orienteers8650874
Andrew BrownBig Foot Orienteers8100283
Stuart ButlerBennelong Northside Orienteers2086613
Niamh CassarWestern and Hills Orienteers2116437
Vivien de Remy de CourcellesWestern and Hills Orienteers8680013
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGaringal Orienteers8657691
Alastair GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers8657686
Andrew GrahamBennelong Northside Orienteers9952952
Istvan KerteszGaringal Orienteers8210982
Clyde McGheeBennelong Northside Orienteers8652434
Ian McKenzieUringa Orienteers8338448
James McQuillanWestern and Hills Orienteers8660004
Richard MorrisBennelong Northside Orienteers8645941
Richard MountstephensBig Foot Orienteers8020295
Richard PattisonBennelong Northside Orienteers8651704
Andrew RenwickCasuals NSW
Michael Ridley-SmithGaringal Orienteers8641492
Ewan ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8250602
Andrew SmithGaringal Orienteers8646110
Dan SmithWestern and Hills Orienteers8670353
Emily SorensenOrienteering SA2046699
Armands TeterisGaringal Orienteers8440448
Melissa ThomasBennelong Northside Orienteers8668729
Bart VonhoffBig Foot Orienteers8668790
Toby WilsonGaringal Orienteers8652590

Div 2 (39)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Toni BachvarovaGaringal Orienteers8656768
Jackson BoothKnox Grammar School2144985
John BrayanGaringal Orienteers2073095
Melvyn CoxBennelong Northside Orienteers402378
Stuart DeaneGaringal Orienteers2037731
Serena DoyleUringa Orienteers8646115
Shane DoyleUringa Orienteers8646162
Jake EvansKnox Grammar School2144986
Sebastian FroudeIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers402483
Rebecca GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers8655395
Simon GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers8657536
Riley GraingerGaringal Orienteers2084712
Nikolett HalmaiGaringal Orienteers9121083
Peter HopperBennelong Northside Orienteers8001139
Tshinta HopperBennelong Northside Orienteers8657696
Cooper HorleyGaringal Orienteers8652437
Tom KennedyGaringal Orienteers2024103
Jim MackayUringa Orienteers7002150
Hamish MackieBig Foot Orienteers8645940
Paul MarshBig Foot Orienteers8020381
Tracy MarshBig Foot Orienteers8020386
Dan MartinCentral Coast Orienteers402189
David McGheeBennelong Northside Orienteers8655393
Zoe MellingUringa Orienteers8647249
Oliver PitmanKnox Grammar School2144990
Paul PrudhoeCentral Coast Orienteers8001274
Joel PutnamBennelong Northside Orienteers2095093
Craig RoachSouthern Highlands Orienteers8001280
Isaac RobertsKnox Grammar School2144982
Serje RobidouxUringa Orienteers2800872
Brett SewellBennelong Northside Orienteers9101118
Angus SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers762601
Dylan ShermanKnox Grammar School8001138
Mark ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8040162
Nea ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8080405
Andy SimpsonBig Foot Orienteers8645939
Michael WarltersUringa Orienteers8654985
Cameron WillIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers8670917
Lachlan YeldsKnox Grammar School2097614

Div 3 (34)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Melissa AnnettsGaringal Orienteers2024107
Julia BarbourBig Foot Orienteers8030605
Louise BarbourBig Foot Orienteers8362005
Joshua BraidwoodWestern and Hills Orienteers2062817
David BrayGaringal Orienteers1398386
Emmanuelle ConvertWestern and Hills Orienteers2037130
Rochelle CoxGaringal Orienteers7003016
Miles EllisBig Foot Orienteers8667636
Natalya FilippovaIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers1006956
Peter FozoGaringal Orienteers8643986
Ian FroudeIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers402480
David GreenIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers8253300
Michael HalmyBennelong Northside Orienteers8200560
Barbara HillGaringal Orienteers8652439
Tony HillGaringal Orienteers8650870
Jamie KennedyGaringal Orienteers8664304
Tania KennedyGaringal Orienteers8657692
Belinda KinneallyWestern and Hills Orienteers8001143
Stefan KuehnBennelong Northside Orienteers8666051
Ellis LeungGaringal Orienteers2084719
Airdrie LongGaringal Orienteers2103600
Andrew Mac DonaldBig Foot Orienteers8090363
Amanda MackieBig Foot Orienteers8667624
Ross MorrisonGaringal Orienteers2037092
Simon NashBennelong Northside Orienteers8667361
Joanna ParrBig Foot Orienteers2026307
Wayne PepperBennelong Northside Orienteers402177
Tim PerryWestern and Hills Orienteers1931367
Rachael PovahBennelong Northside Orienteers2048814
Ruth SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers895155
Lyra SimpsonBig Foot Orienteers8649289
Martine ValaisWestern and Hills Orienteers2101974
Shiona WillIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2076504
Andrew WisniewskiBig Foot Orienteers8660006

Div 4 (31)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John BulmanGaringal Orienteers8664846
David ChristieUringa Orienteers1931363
Melanie ChristieUringa Orienteers2103587
Ben CumminsSouthern Highlands Orienteers1406080
Carol Anne El-ChaarUringa Orienteers2028770
Sue FroudeIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers7205855
Ori GudesUringa Orienteers8657693
Barry HanlonWestern and Hills Orienteers402493
Adam HorleyGaringal Orienteers8644571
Keith JayIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers8665089
Ian JessupGaringal Orienteers1931387
Kieran JosephGaringal Orienteers8001269
Sharon LambertBennelong Northside Orienteers2037091
Karen LanganWestern and Hills Orienteers2064910
Julian LedgerBennelong Northside Orienteers8001527
Elizabeth LewisSouthern Highlands Orienteers9201786
Jingni LiaoKnox Grammar School2144981
Maggie MackayUringa Orienteers2056455
Alice MartinCentral Coast Orienteers1931386
Jim MerchantGaringal Orienteers8020296
Bob MorganBennelong Northside Orienteers2052055
Dom PitotBennelong Northside Orienteers8045209
Simon ShenKnox Grammar School2144983
Henry ShortisKnox Grammar School2144988
Alex SmithKnox Grammar School2144984
Maria StankovaWestern and Hills Orienteers9200645
Garry StewartSouthern Highlands Orienteers2036808
Dmitry StukovWestern and Hills Orienteers8654859
Paul SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116431
Peter ThomasonBennelong Northside Orienteers2026311
Callum WalandKnox Grammar School8061416

Div 5 (30)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Natalia BeliakovaBig Foot Orienteers235800
Barbara DawsonGaringal Orienteers8006162
Margaret DuguidIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2056443
Ross DukerGaringal Orienteers9005183
John FitzsimmonsSouthern Highlands Orienteers2130420
Jim ForbesGaringal Orienteers8020294
Lloyd GledhillGaringal Orienteers8657695
Stephen HollowayIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2087836
Heather HozackGaringal Orienteers2131134
Ron JunghansGaringal Orienteers8650869
Dave LottyUringa Orienteers2056432
Linda MandinBennelong Northside Orienteers2033912
Heidi MillissBennelong Northside Orienteers2037741
Alexander MorrisBennelong Northside Orienteers
Janet MorrisWestern and Hills Orienteers2054788
Ted MulherinWestern and Hills Orienteers1931384
Robert NewmanGaringal Orienteers2095100
Dick OgilvieUringa Orienteers2036820
Curtis PepperBennelong Northside Orienteers2101976
Dan RedfernGaringal Orienteers2065559
Anthony SaundersWestern and Hills Orienteers2130411
Matilda SaundersWestern and Hills Orienteers2133869
Dennis SparlingGaringal Orienteers2026303
Becki SteinGaringal Orienteers2123230
Sandra StewartSouthern Highlands Orienteers1395366
Saffron SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116417
Samuel TsangBennelong Northside Orienteers364450
Constance ValaisWestern and Hills Orienteers2125694
Vicki WilmottIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers8140956
Gordon WilsonBennelong Northside Orienteers8650865

Div 6 (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cheryl BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers2038381
Louise BrooksSouthern Highlands Orienteers2087840
Elizabeth BulmanGaringal Orienteers8001270
Martin CroninSouthern Highlands Orienteers2134497
Keith GoodeBig Foot Orienteers8649293
Natalie GraingerGaringal Orienteers2086600
George KinneallyWestern and Hills Orienteers2096703
Hamilton KinneallyWestern and Hills Orienteers2037132
Arthur LusherGaringal Orienteers8001279
Lyn MalmgronSouthern Highlands Orienteers1931316
Jamie MarshBig Foot Orienteers8001506
Kari MarshBig Foot Orienteers8001278
Maureen OgilvieUringa Orienteers2054783
Michael RoylanceBig Foot Orienteers417917
James StuartIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2073087

Score (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Barbara JunghansGaringal Orienteers8652586
Vincent MorrisBennelong Northside Orienteers8045207
Julia PrudhoeCentral Coast Orienteers8667935
Euan SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers41322

DNPart (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Terry BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers8001273
Rodney ParkinBennelong Northside Orienteers8660008