Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Metro League #1

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Metro League #1
Organiser: Big Foot Orienteers
Date: Sunday 22 March 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

189 competitors entered in total.

Division 1 (29)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter AnnettsGaringal Orienteers1392476
Greg BarbourBig Foot Orienteers8645226
Niamh CassarWestern and Hills Orienteers2116437
Lee CoadyWestern and Hills Orienteers9005152
Aidan DawsonGaringal Orienteers8140796
Vivien de Remy de CourcellesWestern and Hills Orienteers8680013
Stephen DunlopWestern and Hills Orienteers9200784
Gary FarebrotherWestern and Hills Orienteers2026545
Mark FreemanBig Foot Orienteers8641070
Benjamin HanleyBig Foot Orienteers9101696
Barry HanlonWestern and Hills Orienteers402493
Atte LahtinenHelsingin Suunnistajat7208422
Iida LehtonenGaringal Orienteers8644575
Clyde McGheeBennelong Northside Orienteers8652434
Ian McKenzieUringa Orienteers8338448
James McQuillanWestern and Hills Orienteers8660004
Nicole MealingBig Foot Orienteers8021083
Eric MorrisBennelong Northside Orienteers8633233
Richard MorrisBennelong Northside Orienteers8645941
Richard PattisonBennelong Northside Orienteers8651704
Nea ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8080405
Andy SimpsonBig Foot Orienteers8645939
Andrew SmithGaringal Orienteers8646110
Dan SmithWestern and Hills Orienteers8670353
Armands TeterisGaringal Orienteers8440448
Melissa ThomasBennelong Northside Orienteers8668729
Bart VonhoffBig Foot Orienteers8668790
Nick WilkinsonBig Foot Orienteers213636
Toby WilsonGaringal Orienteers8652590

Division 2 (37)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Toni BachvarovaGaringal Orienteers8656768
Brian BranniganBennelong Northside Orienteers8650874
John BrayanGaringal Orienteers2073095
Stuart DeaneGaringal Orienteers2037731
Serena DoyleUringa Orienteers8646115
Shane DoyleUringa Orienteers8646162
Jake EvansKnox Grammar School2144987
Oliver FreemanBig Foot Orienteers8001141
Rebecca GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers8655395
Riley GraingerGaringal Orienteers2084712
Robert HayenBennelong Northside Orienteers
Barbara HillGaringal Orienteers8652439
Tony HillGaringal Orienteers8650870
Benny HolmgrenWestern and Hills Orienteers2054770
Peter HopperBennelong Northside Orienteers8001139
Cooper HorleyGaringal Orienteers8652437
Douglas JaySouthern Highlands Orienteers8652565
Tom KennedyGaringal Orienteers2024103
Jim MackayUringa Orienteers7002150
Grace MackieNo club membership417912
Hamish MackieBig Foot Orienteers8645940
Paul MarshBig Foot Orienteers8001506
Tracy MarshBig Foot Orienteers8020381
Zoe MellingUringa Orienteers8647249
Ant NolanUringa Orienteers7002144
Paul PrudhoeCentral Coast Orienteers8001274
Craig RoachSouthern Highlands Orienteers8001280
Eoin RotheryBig Foot Orienteers8640950
Brett SewellBennelong Northside Orienteers9101118
Angus SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers762601
Dylan ShermanKnox Grammar School8001138
Mark ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8040162
Paula ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8080563
Darren SlatteryBennelong Northside Orienteers2026319
Michael WarltersUringa Orienteers8654985
Cameron WillIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers8670917
Dean WilliamsonSouthern Highlands Orienteers9005182

Division 3 (39)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Melissa AnnettsGaringal Orienteers2024107
Julia BarbourBig Foot Orienteers8030605
Louise BarbourBig Foot Orienteers8362005
Joshua BraidwoodWestern and Hills Orienteers2062817
John BulmanGaringal Orienteers8664846
Colin BurnettGaringal Orienteers7037113
Ian CameronGaringal Orienteers9101327
Emmanuelle ConvertWestern and Hills Orienteers2037130
Miles EllisBig Foot Orienteers8667636
Natalya FilippovaIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers1006956
Vanessa FreemanBig Foot Orienteers9010999
David GreenIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers8253300
Michael HalmyBennelong Northside Orienteers8200560
Carolyn HauptGaringal Orienteers7200115
Tshinta HopperBennelong Northside Orienteers8657696
Keith JayIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers8665089
Ian JessupGaringal Orienteers1931387
Melissa JosephGaringal Orienteers8001277
Jamie KennedyGaringal Orienteers8664304
Belinda KinneallyWestern and Hills Orienteers8001143
Lilja LehtonenGaringal Orienteers2120526
Andra LeungGaringal Orienteers2101984
Ellis LeungGaringal Orienteers2084719
Airdrie LongGaringal Orienteers2103600
Andrew Mac DonaldBig Foot Orienteers8090363
Amanda MackieBig Foot Orienteers8667624
Peter McConaghyGaringal Orienteers7207325
Timothy McConaghyGaringal Orienteers7207321
Wendy McConaghyGaringal Orienteers7207324
David McGheeBennelong Northside Orienteers8655393
Jim MerchantGaringal Orienteers8020296
Simon NashBennelong Northside Orienteers8667361
Wayne PepperBennelong Northside Orienteers402177
Tim PerryWestern and Hills Orienteers1931367
Ruth SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers895155
Lyra SimpsonBig Foot Orienteers8649289
Paul SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116431
Stephan WagnerSouthern Highlands Orienteers1602125
Shiona WillIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2076504

Division 4 (27)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ben CumminsSouthern Highlands Orienteers1406080
Carolyn DaviesGaringal Orienteers1602088
Barbara DawsonGaringal Orienteers8006162
Ori GudesUringa Orienteers8657693
Adam HorleyGaringal Orienteers8644571
Andrew HuxleyGaringal Orienteers8635929
Ken JacobsonGaringal Orienteers2037096
Kieran JosephGaringal Orienteers8001269
Ron JunghansGaringal Orienteers8650869
Stefan KuehnBennelong Northside Orienteers8666051
Sharon LambertBennelong Northside Orienteers2037091
Karen LanganWestern and Hills Orienteers2064910
Anette LarssonWestern and Hills Orienteers2054789
Maggie MackayUringa Orienteers2056455
Bob MorganBennelong Northside Orienteers2052055
Robyn PallasCentral Coast Orienteers8650866
Rodney ParkinBennelong Northside Orienteers8660008
Johnny PetersenGaringal Orienteers7001111
Colin PriceCentral Coast Orienteers8636570
Julia PrudhoeCentral Coast Orienteers8667935
Robert SprySouthern Highlands Orienteers1602109
Garry StewartSouthern Highlands Orienteers2036808
Dmitry StukovWestern and Hills Orienteers8654859
Peter ThomasonBennelong Northside Orienteers2026311
Kathryn VaughanWestern and Hills Orienteers2125701
Callum WalandKnox Grammar School8061416
Vicki WilmottIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers8140956

Division 5 (33)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ian BlaydenGaringal Orienteers2131127
Cheryl BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers2038381
Terry BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers1931383
Jane BolandUringa Orienteers2056451
Elizabeth BulmanGaringal Orienteers8001270
Linda ChanWestern and Hills Orienteers2038385
Melanie ChristieUringa Orienteers2103587
Kevin CurbyIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2099388
Ross DukerGaringal Orienteers9005183
Rod EckelsGaringal Orienteers364438
John FitzsimmonsSouthern Highlands Orienteers2130420
Alton FreemanBig Foot Orienteers8020199
Natalie GraingerGaringal Orienteers2086600
Phillip HardingBennelong Northside Orienteers417916
Joanna HillGaringal Orienteers8650867
Will KayWestern and Hills Orienteers2108298
YC LeeGaringal Orienteers8020888
Elizabeth LewisSouthern Highlands Orienteers9201786
Dave LottyUringa Orienteers2056432
Linda MandinBennelong Northside Orienteers2033912
Janet MorrisWestern and Hills Orienteers2054788
William NolanUringa Orienteers2042977
Ron PallasUringa Orienteers1421093
Curtis PepperBennelong Northside Orienteers2101976
Dom PitotBennelong Northside Orienteers8045209
Rachael PovahBennelong Northside Orienteers2048814
Anthony SaundersWestern and Hills Orienteers2130411
Matilda SaundersWestern and Hills Orienteers2133869
Gayle ShepherdUringa Orienteers1400073
Dennis SparlingGaringal Orienteers2026303
Maria StankovaWestern and Hills Orienteers9200645
James StuartIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2073087
Samuel TsangBennelong Northside Orienteers364450

Division 6 (19)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Louise BrooksSouthern Highlands Orienteers2087840
Lachlan CoadyWestern and Hills Orienteers2038375
Martin CroninSouthern Highlands Orienteers2134497
Helen GolderSouthern Highlands Orienteers8020383
Keith GoodeBig Foot Orienteers8649293
Matt HackettWestern and Hills Orienteers9200781
Juha LehtonenGaringal Orienteers2120526
Miia LehtonenGaringal Orienteers2118665
Andrew LumsdenBig Foot Orienteers7201554
Arthur LusherGaringal Orienteers2136382
Lyn MalmgronSouthern Highlands Orienteers1931316
Jamie MarshBig Foot Orienteers8001273
Kari MarshBig Foot Orienteers8020386
Ben McConaghyGaringal Orienteers7207323
Peter MeyerSouthern Highlands Orienteers9005206
Jonathan NolanUringa Orienteers2056434
Graeme OddyNewcastle Orienteering Club417914
Michael RoylanceBig Foot Orienteers417917
Sandra StewartSouthern Highlands Orienteers1395366

Easy (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Levi CoadyWestern and Hills Orienteers2036597
Vickie LeeGaringal Orienteers8080222
Nicola McConaghyGaringal Orienteers7207322
Euan SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers41322
Rory SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers414413