Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to St Helens - Siamese Strut - OST 7

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: St Helens - Siamese Strut - OST 7
Organiser: Orienteering Tasmania
Date: Sunday 27 September 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

105 competitors entered in total.

W12 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ella ClausonAustralopers4410659

W14 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Liana StubbsAustralopers8012030

W16 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sophie BestEsk Valley8517387
Zali McCombAustralopers8652432
Tara PowellAustralopers8680108
Julia Powell-DaviesAustralopers8654971

W16+B (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Katie ClausonAustralopers4410656

W21 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mikayla CooperAustralopers8636565
Arabella PhillipsEsk Valley8653103

W35 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Clare HawthorneAustralopers8645286

W35-50AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sussan BestEsk Valley8635916

W45 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Meisha AustinAustralopers8664851
Kim EnkelaarAustralopers9101693
Sandi PowellAustralopers8680075
Alison StubbsAustralopers1399383

W50 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Chris BrownEsk Valley1406101
Liz CanningAustralopers1391762
Cathy McCombAustralopers8650877
Jo MitchellAustralopers1398655
Miriam PalmerAustralopers8633237
Hermione Powell-DaviesAustralopers8654984
Gayle WestAustralopers1391807
Karen Wild-AllenAustralopers8660010

W55 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sue HancockAustralopers405084
Christine MarshallAustralopers1391799
Donelda NilesEsk Valley1418735
Andrea SchiwyAustralopers8212502

W60 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Liz ButlerAustralopers1391822
Diana Cossar-BurgessAustralopers8631648
Jane CusickAustralopers1391777
Rosie RutledgeAustralopers7207976
Sally WayteAustralopers1398640

W65 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elizabeth BicevskisAustralopers8643992
Jane CalderAustralopers2009842
Robyn ChapmanAustralopers1391782
Jan HardyAustralopers1418737
Barbara TassellAustralopers1391751

W70 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Janet BushAustralopers1391780

W75 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Valerie BrammallEsk Valley1391841
Helena GriggsAustralopers8664309

W Open AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anna DowlingAustralopers9005155

M12 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Callum DegenaarAustralopers8639413
Will EnkelaarAustralopers2101985

M14 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marcus DegenaarAustralopers8652484
Eddie StonerAustralopers8650370

M16 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Euan BestEsk Valley8667633
Charlie CooperAustralopers8664058
Thomas GardeAustralopers8664308
Riley KerrEsk Valley8660481
Jett McCombAustralopers8652440
Owen MulcahyAustralopers8656789
Niko StonerAustralopers8642013

M17-20 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Xavier ScottAustralopers2136075
Will WhittingtonAustralopers8633224

M21 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Simon LouisAustralopers8203948
Jonathan McCombAustralopers8647255

M40 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kris ClausonAustralopers4657033
Matthew CohenAustralopers8652433
Hugh FitzgeraldAustralopers7200454

M45 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Paul EnkelaarAustralopers9102041
Anthony StonerAustralopers8646165
Simon StubbsAustralopers1399369

M50 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sebastian BurgessAustralopers8001588
Jeff DunnAustralopers2009883
Bernard WalkerAustralopers8657690
Mark WestAustralopers1391806
Rohan WolfeCasuals TAS7207716

M55 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Simon AllenAustralopers8664307
Mick CooperAustralopers8636571
Geoff PowellAustralopers8045133

M60 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter CusickAustralopers1391776
Michael DowlingAustralopers1406084
Charles DragarAustralopers8664296
Paul PacqueEsk Valley1406110
Simon PhillipsEsk Valley1391842

M65 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mike CalderAustralopers1391800
Renny DuckettAustralopers1391781
Bert ElsonAustralopers8664060
Neil HawthorneAustralopers8680066
Randall HopeAustralopers1391791
Paul LeFevreEsk Valley405099
David MarshallAustralopers1391798
Ian RathboneAustralopers8664063

M70 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Martin BicevskisAustralopers8633235
Greg HawthorneAustralopers7155158
Lindsay PenderAustralopers1391801
Julian RoscoeAustralopers406300
Graham SargisonAustralopers1391811

M75 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John BrockEsk Valley
Wayne GriggsAustralopers1403672
Bob HealeyEsk Valley1391833
Ross KellyAustralopers334999
James LaverAustralopers1398630

M Open AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dexter CanningAustralopers9101992

M/W Open A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lucy HawthorneAustralopers1407953
Beverley MillerAustralopers1391823
Callum StacherskiCasuals TAS

M/W Open B (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Phil BestEsk Valley8652446
Esta BirdahicAustralopers8653195
Tim HarlowEsk Valley406259
Russell KerrEsk Valley9101754
Sonia MartinPathfinders2128288

M/W Open C (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rodney MillerAustralopers1391824
Roger MulcahyAustralopers4628852

M/W55+AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Wendy AndrewarthaAustralopers1391813