*** Instance-specific ***

Competitors entered to St Helens - Littlechild Creek - Middle Mayhem - Tas Middle Championships & OST 8

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: St Helens - Littlechild Creek - Middle Mayhem - Tas Middle Championships & OST 8
Organiser: Orienteering Tasmania
Date: Saturday 3 October 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

117 competitors entered in total.

W10 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Beatrix LouisCasuals TAS4621979

W12 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ella ClausonAustralopers4410659

W14 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Liana StubbsAustralopers8012030

W16 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Zali McCombAustralopers8652432
Tara PowellAustralopers8680108
Julia Powell-DaviesAustralopers8654971

W16+B (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Katie ClausonAustralopers4410656

W17-20 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eleanor McLeanEsk Valley1398650

W21 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Quinn BissettPathfinders1407951
Claire ButlerAustralopers1391786
Mikayla CooperAustralopers8636565
Arabella PhillipsEsk Valley8653103
Ainsley ScottAustralopers8642018

W35 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Clare HawthorneAustralopers8645286

W40 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lucy HawthorneAustralopers1407953
Leida WilliamsAustralopers1391753

W45 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Meisha AustinAustralopers8664851
Kim CarrollAustralopers1391796
Kim EnkelaarAustralopers9101693
Sandi PowellAustralopers8680075
Alison StubbsAustralopers1399383

W50 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Liz CanningAustralopers1391762
Cathy McCombAustralopers8650877
Jo MitchellAustralopers1398655
Miriam PalmerAustralopers8633237
Hermione Powell-DaviesAustralopers8654984
Gayle WestAustralopers1391807
Karen Wild-AllenAustralopers8660010

W55 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Chris BrownEsk Valley1406101
Sue HancockAustralopers405084
Christine MarshallAustralopers1391799
Donelda NilesEsk Valley1418735
Andrea SchiwyAustralopers8212502

W60 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jo-Anne BissettPathfinders8651722
Liz ButlerAustralopers1391822
Diana Cossar-BurgessAustralopers8631648
Jane CusickAustralopers1391777
Kate LucasAustralopers1391785
Sally WayteAustralopers1398640

W65 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Wendy AndrewarthaAustralopers1391813
Elizabeth BicevskisAustralopers8643992
Jane CalderAustralopers2009842
Jan HardyAustralopers1418737
Barbara TassellAustralopers1391751

W70 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Janet BushAustralopers1391780
Hilary CaneAustralopers9200581

W75 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Valerie BrammallEsk Valley1391841
Helena GriggsAustralopers8664309

W Open AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anna DowlingAustralopers9005155

M12 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Callum DegenaarAustralopers8639413
Will EnkelaarAustralopers2101985

M14 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marcus DegenaarAustralopers8652484
Eddie StonerAustralopers8650370

M16 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Charlie CooperAustralopers8664058
Thomas GardeAustralopers8664308
Riley KerrEsk Valley8660481
Jett McCombAustralopers8652440
Niko StonerAustralopers8642013

M17-20 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Xavier ScottAustralopers2136075
Will WhittingtonAustralopers8633224

M21 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Oskar BucirdeEsk Valley8005872
Simon LouisAustralopers8203948
Jonathan McCombAustralopers8647255

M35 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dane CavanaghAustralopers8052736

M40 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kris ClausonAustralopers4657033
Matthew CohenAustralopers8652433
Hugh FitzgeraldAustralopers7200454
Kenneth McLeanEsk Valley1391848
James ScottAustralopers8644927
Justin WoolfordAustralopers253400

M45 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Paul EnkelaarAustralopers9102041
Anthony StonerAustralopers8646165
Simon StubbsAustralopers1399369

M50 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sebastian BurgessAustralopers8001588
Paul LigginsAustralopers9200775
Darryl SmithAustralopers8667627
Bernard WalkerAustralopers8657690
Mark WestAustralopers1391806
Rohan WolfeCasuals TAS7207716

M55 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Simon AllenAustralopers8664307
Gary CarrollAustralopers1391795
Mick CooperAustralopers8636571
Geoff PowellAustralopers8045133

M60 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bill ButlerAustralopers1391825
Peter CusickAustralopers1391776
Charles DragarAustralopers8664296
Paul PacqueEsk Valley1406110
Simon PhillipsEsk Valley1391842

M65 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mike CalderAustralopers1391800
Renny DuckettAustralopers1391781
Bert ElsonAustralopers8664060
Neil HawthorneAustralopers8680066
Mark HeyAustralopers1391820
Randall HopeAustralopers1391791
Paul LeFevreEsk Valley405099
David MarshallAustralopers1391798
Ian RathboneAustralopers8664063

M70 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Martin BicevskisAustralopers8633235
Rod BissettPathfinders8052730
Roger HarlowEsk Valley1391769
Greg HawthorneAustralopers7155158
Warwick MooreAustralopers1391816
Lindsay PenderAustralopers1391801
Julian RoscoeAustralopers406300
Graham SargisonAustralopers1391811

M75 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Terry CavanaghAustralopers8665837
Wayne GriggsAustralopers1403672
Ross KellyAustralopers334999
James LaverAustralopers1398630

M Open AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bec ButlerAustralopers1391790

M/W Open A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Beverley MillerAustralopers1391823

M/W Open B (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Esta BirdahicAustralopers8653195
Tim HarlowEsk Valley406259
Russell KerrEsk Valley9101754
Callum StacherskiCasuals TAS

M/W Open C (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rodney MillerAustralopers1391824
Laura SotomayorAustralopers