Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to ACT MTBO Series #2: Majura Pines

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: ACT MTBO Series #2: Majura Pines
Organisers: Orienteering ACT / Red Roos
Date: Sunday 12 July 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

59 competitors entered in total.

Long Male (23)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Greg BarbourBig Foot Orienteers8645226
Bruce BowenParawanga Orienteers8657688
Andrew CheffersWeston Emus8002256
Paul de JonghBushflyers8241193
Rhett DoyleIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers7207711
Martin EtheringtonParawanga Orienteers8002264
Ori GudesUringa Orienteers8657693
Michael HalmyBennelong Northside Orienteers8200560
Cooper HorleyGaringal Orienteers8652437
Hamish MackieBig Foot Orienteers8645940
David MedlockAbominable O-Men
Rowan PeckNo club membership
Jonathan PickeringNo club membership
Robert PrenticeNewcastle Orienteering Club8644580
Michael ReedNo club membership8654980
Andrew RenwickNo club membership
John Shelton AgarAbominable O-Men8051665
Andrew SlatteryRed Roos8481848
John SpoonerParawanga Orienteers41248
Joel WrightNo club membership
Oscar WrightNo club membership
Sean WrightNo club membership1
Ken YoungBushflyers1602056

Long Female (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Krissi BrewsterNo club membership
Louise GreigNo club membership
Cathy HoggParawanga Orienteers8103008
Amanda MackieBig Foot Orienteers8667624
Alysha McneeAbominable O-Men
Nat TBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8633236
Elizabeth WoodgateIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers

Middle Male (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Keith FifieldRed Roos8654979
Makhaya HoggParawanga Orienteers8090101
Adam HorleyGaringal Orienteers8644571
Michael RoylanceBig Foot Orienteers417917

Middle Female (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Liz AbbottParawanga Orienteers8660483
Kerry DickieRed Roos1600564
Amanda FranziNo club membership
Sue GarrParawanga Orienteers8001552
Monica LindemannNo club membership
Raynie McNeeAbominable O-Men
Sonya McNeeAbominable O-Men
Inge StokkelNo club membership

Short Male (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ewan GregsonRed Roos2074269
Mark GregsonRed Roos8650864
Mark HarrisonCasuals ACT
Adam KavanaghNo club membership
Louis PickeringNo club membership
William PickeringNo club membership

Short Female (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Julia BarbourBig Foot Orienteers8030605
Louise BarbourBig Foot Orienteers8362005
Jenny CarrollNo club membership
Layla GoshtiParawanga Orienteers44142
Rachel GregsonNo club membership
Luca HoggParawanga Orienteers8004570
Ann IngwersenParawanga Orienteers9200777
Ariadna IskhakovaRed Roos8002027
Ingrid Shelton AgarAbominable O-Men8092706
Emily Stewart-ReedNo club membership8643995

Novice Female (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Veronika IskhakovaRed Roos1399374