Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Passchendaele State Forest, outside Stanthorpe

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Passchendaele State Forest, outside Stanthorpe
Organiser: Bullecourt Boulder Bounders
Date: Sunday 12 July 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

47 competitors entered in total.

Hard 1 - 5.6km (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Simeon BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders9005349
Lochlann HoganBullecourt Boulder Bounders8680021
Lachlan HowardEnoggeroos8680050
Ken LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders8650368
Jess RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club8656805
Oliver SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2098976
Neil SimsonToohey Forest Orienteers9201058

Hard 2 - 4.5km (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Philip BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053221
Felicity CrosatoRange Runners Orienteering Club7212028
Cayleb FidgeBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053224
Tim McIntyreUgly Gully Orienteers2019381
Kris PattersonBullecourt Boulder Bounders258464
Annette RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club1414989
Ella RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club8660009
Cam SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2068526
Richard VanzellaRange Runners Orienteering Club

Hard 3 - 2.6km (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jim BowlingEnoggeroos258420
Rhonda BowlingEnoggeroos258477
Marion BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders256670
Fiona McIntyreUgly Gully Orienteers1399610
Jacquie RandUgly Gully Orienteers1602144
Tom SchultsUgly Gully Orienteers258900
Christopher SpriggsUgly Gully Orienteers1931336
Robin SpriggsUgly Gully Orienteers1931335
Anne WilsonBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053228
Doug WilsonBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053222

Moderate 1 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Declan CampbellBullecourt Boulder Bounders2068484
Glenn CampbellBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053223
Sue CampbellBullecourt Boulder Bounders2068488
Brendan DeurlooRange Runners Orienteering Club1012018
Lachlan MooreRange Runners Orienteering Club2036816
Gabriel SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2098997
Eve TagueRange Runners Orienteering Club

Moderate 2 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gabi LawsNo club membership

Easy (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ariona LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders8646119
Benjamin MooreRange Runners Orienteering Club2068499
Xanthe SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2068427
Adeline TagueRange Runners Orienteering Club

Very Easy (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Chase DeurlooRange Runners Orienteering Club1012068
Chelsea FinchNo club membership2067720
Xanthin LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders8680102
Luke MooreRange Runners Orienteering Club
Madonna MooreRange Runners Orienteering Club
Emrys RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club2098973
Matilda RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club2053207
Hugo TagueRange Runners Orienteering Club
Alex VanzellaRange Runners Orienteering Club2053236