Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Bush 2 Lovers Lane

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Bush 2 Lovers Lane
Organisers: LOST / Orienteering WA
Date: Sunday 12 July 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

65 competitors entered in total.

H2 (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Graham BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers9102003
Zali DaleLOST8657140
Hadrien DevillepoixBibbulmun Orienteers7207979
Phil DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers264055
Mason EvesBibbulmun Orienteers1407399
Robert GraiegLOST9201790
Riley McFarlaneBibbulmun Orienteers8670507
Kristy MeadWullundigong Orienteers of the West
Andre MorkelLOST1392052
Ceri PassKulgun 225 Orienteers9201048
Edward PlummerLOST1392439
Eleanor SansomBibbulmun Orienteers1131773
Vanessa SmithKulgun 225 Orienteers9201739
Phil TaylorLOST409613
Ricky ThackrayBibbulmun Orienteers9200454
Veronika VavrovaKulgun 225 Orienteers920685
Rachel WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391620

H3 (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Brian AustinWullundigong Orienteers of the West7205864
Rob BeattieBibbulmun Orienteers9201745
Sten ClaessensKulgun 225 Orienteers1407395
Rosalind CrossleyLOST
Andrea EvesBibbulmun Orienteers1421085
Nick FluxWullundigong Orienteers of the West7207977
Mike HoweLOST1400709
Peter KomyshanWullundigong Orienteers of the West2045590
Richard MatthewsLOST7207710
Daisy McCauleyWullundigong Orienteers of the West1470357
Rosalie McCauleyWullundigong Orienteers of the West7205867
Jennifer PorterLOST1210761
Sarah RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the West9101681
Rob WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391611

H4 (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Heike BehrbohmKulgun 225 Orienteers7205859
Robert BoekelaarWullundigong Orienteers of the West1421091
Kate BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers1399375
Joseph ColemanKulgun 225 Orienteers1421099
Craig DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1391619
Sasha EvesBibbulmun Orienteers1407372
Ian FletcherLOST9201354
Jennifer MajorKulgun 225 Orienteers264434
John MajorKulgun 225 Orienteers264415
Toivo PedasteLOST7207988
Alastair PhillipsBibbulmun Orienteers
Tony SimpkinsLOST1391617
Paul SmaleKulgun 225 Orienteers302742
Lois WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391612

H5 (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jennifer BinnsLOST1391618
Nicole DavisLOST7207813
Penny DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers9200621
Janet FletcherLOST1400704
Toni FrankBibbulmun Orienteers7205863
Wendy HobleyKulgun 225 Orienteers264471
Christine HowittWullundigong Orienteers of the West9101756
Jenny KomyshanWullundigong Orienteers of the West7207404
Rosemary KullmannLOST1399622
Janine MoroneyCasuals WA
David PassKulgun 225 Orienteers409636
Erica SmaleKulgun 225 Orienteers302743

M (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lachlan BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers7207975
Ian ClaytonBibbulmun Orienteers1421087
Amy DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1470356
Ruby PhillipsBibbulmun Orienteers1421076

E (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rohan BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers409658
Em HalliganCasuals WA
Emma PlummerLOST1399621

VE (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ruben ClaessensKulgun 225 Orienteers1421078