Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to NavDash 4 Narrogin Senior High School

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: NavDash 4 Narrogin Senior High School
Organisers: Kulgun 225 Orienteers / Orienteering WA
Date: Saturday 26 September 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

71 competitors entered in total.

Hard Long (31)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helen BaileyLOST264042
Rob BeattieBibbulmun Orienteers9201745
Robert BoekelaarWullundigong Orienteers of the West1421091
Aldo BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers8670337
Graham BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers9102003
Kate BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers1399375
Lachlan BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers7207975
Tom BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West9200457
Sten ClaessensKulgun 225 Orienteers1407395
Hadrien DevillepoixBibbulmun Orienteers7207979
Craig DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1391619
Liam DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1407376
Michael DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1407378
Patrick DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1399628
Phil DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers264055
Andrea EvesBibbulmun Orienteers1421085
Jen Graham-TaylorAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club418577
Wendy HobleyKulgun 225 Orienteers264471
Peter KomyshanWullundigong Orienteers of the West2045590
Ceri PassKulgun 225 Orienteers9201048
David PassKulgun 225 Orienteers409636
Cliff PhillipsSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers302731
Edward PlummerLOST1392439
Helen PostWullundigong Orienteers of the West7208040
Sarah RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the West9101681
Eleanor SansomBibbulmun Orienteers1131773
Ricky ThackrayBibbulmun Orienteers9200454
John ToomeyAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club9101684
Veronika VavrovaKulgun 225 Orienteers8226346
Rachel WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391620
Rob WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391611

Hard Medium (24)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jennifer BinnsLOST1391618
Eckart BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers8061433
Jaco BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201562
Marlize BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201563
Rohan BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers409658
Carol BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West1400702
Ken BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West1392056
Vicky BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West7207401
Jan CandyOrienteering WA1407398
Moreen CoxLOST264409
Nicole DavisLOST7207813
Amy DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1470356
Sasha EvesBibbulmun Orienteers1407372
Robert GraiegLOST9201790
Debra LethbridgeWullundigong Orienteers of the West1421083
Nick LethbridgeWullundigong Orienteers of the West1470364
Michelle MartinWullundigong Orienteers of the West409642
Richard MatthewsLOST7207710
Nic PhillipsSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers2099969
Jennifer PorterLOST1210761
Noel SchoknechtLOST9005325
Tony SimpkinsLOST1391617
Edmund ToomeyAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club7205852
Lois WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391612

Hard Short (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Karin AlamaaOK Orvand
Sue DowlingBibbulmun Orienteers1392048
Penny DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers9200621
Jill ElderfieldSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers264021
Ian FletcherLOST9201354
Janet FletcherLOST1400704
Peter HamiltonWullundigong Orienteers of the West409651
Jenny KomyshanWullundigong Orienteers of the West7207404
Rosemary KullmannLOST1399622
Anna NapierLOST9200622
Emma PlummerLOST1421090
Melinda RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the West264490

Easy (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Archie BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West264030
Fraser BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West264031
Ruben ClaessensKulgun 225 Orienteers1421078
Ruth ToomeyAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club2133506