Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Bush 10 WA Middle Distance Championships Foxes Lair

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Bush 10 WA Middle Distance Championships Foxes Lair
Organisers: Kulgun 225 Orienteers / Orienteering WA
Date: Sunday 27 September 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

71 competitors entered in total.

W10A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ruth ToomeyAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club2133506

M10A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Archie BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West264030
Fraser BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West264031
Edmund ToomeyAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club7205852

M12A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rohan BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers409658
Nic PhillipsSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers2099969

W14A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Amy DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1470356

M14A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eckart BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers8061433
Lachlan BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers7207975

W16A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kate BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers1399375
Sasha EvesBibbulmun Orienteers1407372

M16A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Aldo BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers8670337
Liam DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1407376

W17-20A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sarah RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the West9101681

M17-20A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Patrick DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1399628

W35A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Vicky BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West7207401
Jen Graham-TaylorAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club418577
Jennifer PorterLOST1210761
Vanessa SmithKulgun 225 Orienteers9201739

M35A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Michael DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1407378

W45A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marlize BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201563
Nicole DavisLOST7207813
Andrea EvesBibbulmun Orienteers1421085
Michelle MartinWullundigong Orienteers of the West409642

M45A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tom BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West9200457
John ToomeyAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club9101684

W55A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helen BaileyLOST264042

M55A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert GraiegLOST9201790
Peter O'LoughlinSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers418575
Cliff PhillipsSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers302731
Noel SchoknechtLOST9005325

W65A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jennifer BinnsLOST1391618
Carol BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West1400702
Jenny KomyshanWullundigong Orienteers of the West7207404
Debra LethbridgeWullundigong Orienteers of the West1421083
Helen PostWullundigong Orienteers of the West7208040
Lyn StoltzeAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club264005

M65A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rob BeattieBibbulmun Orienteers9201745
Peter KomyshanWullundigong Orienteers of the West2045590
Nick LethbridgeWullundigong Orienteers of the West1470364
Richard MatthewsLOST7207710
Rob WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391611
Tony WhittakerAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club7207990

W70A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jan CandyKulgun 225 Orienteers1407398
Sue DowlingBibbulmun Orienteers1392048
Jill ElderfieldSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers264021
Janet FletcherLOST1400704
Rosemary KullmannLOST1399622
Lois WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391612

M70A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Russell CandyKulgun 225 Orienteers8654981
Jack DowlingBibbulmun Orienteers9201359
Ian FletcherLOST9201354
Peter GillonLOST7205858
Dan GreigWullundigong Orienteers of the West409621
Tony SimpkinsLOST1391617

W75A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Penny DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers9200621
Jennifer MajorKulgun 225 Orienteers264434

M75A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ken BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West1392056
Phil DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers264055
Mike HoweLOST1400709
John MajorKulgun 225 Orienteers264415

M80A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter HamiltonWullundigong Orienteers of the West409651

W21A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eleanor SansomBibbulmun Orienteers1131773
Veronika VavrovaKulgun 225 Orienteers8226346
Rachel WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391620

M21A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hadrien DevillepoixBibbulmun Orienteers7207979
Craig DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1391619
Ricky ThackrayBibbulmun Orienteers9200454

Sledge (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jaco BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201562
Edward PlummerLOST1392439
Emma PlummerLOST1421090