*** Instance-specific ***

Competitors entered to NavDash 5 UWA (Club Relay Championship) - TEAM ENTRIES

Event informationOrganisation entryShow entries by organisationHide team lineups

Name: NavDash 5 UWA (Club Relay Championship) - TEAM ENTRIES
Organisers: Orienteering WA / Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Date: Sunday 4 October 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

管24理

Hard Open (11)

NameTeam lineup
Bibbulmun Orienteers 1
1Craig Dufty1391619
2Liam Dufty1407376
3Craig Dufty1391619
4Liam Dufty1407376
Bibbulmun Orienteers 2
1Ricky Thackray9200454
2Hadrien Devillepoix7207979
3Ricky Thackray9200454
4Hadrien Devillepoix7207979
Bibbulmun Orienteers 3
1Rachel West1391620
2Paul Dowling1392050
3Rachel West1391620
4Paul Dowling1392050
Bibbulmun Orienteers 4
1Eleanor Sansom1131773
2Mason Eves1407399
3Eleanor Sansom1131773
4Mason Eves1407399
Kulgun 225 Orienteers 1
1Sten Claessens1407395
2Andries Swart9201744
3Sten Claessens
4Andries Swart
Kulgun 225 Orienteers 2
1Graham Braid9102003
2Luan Swart9201740
3Graham Braid
4Luan Swart
Kulgun 225 Orienteers 3
1Ceri Pass9201048
2Vanessa Smith9201739
3Ceri Pass
4Vanessa Smith
Kulgun 225 Orienteers 4
1Kate Braid1399375
2Joseph Coleman1421099
3Kate Braid
4Joseph Coleman
LOST 1
1Robert Graieg9201790
2Jennifer Porter1210761
3Robert Graieg
4Jennifer Porter
South-West Orienteering Trekkers 1
1Eckart Bosman8061433
2Marlize Bosman9201563
3Jaco Bosman9201562
4Aldo Bosman8670337
Wullundigong Orienteers of the West 1
1Sarah Richards9101681
2Oliver Martin9005321
3Graeme Harris1399627
4Oliver Martin9005321

Hard Masters (9)

NameTeam lineup
Bibbulmun Orienteers 1
1Rob West1391611
2Phil Dufty264055
3Rob West1391611
4Phil Dufty264055
Bibbulmun Orienteers 2
1Lois West1391612
2Toni Frank7205863
3Andrea Eves1421085
4Lois West1391612
Kulgun 225 Orienteers 1
1Jan Candy1407398
2Russell Candy8654981
3David Pass409636
4Wendy Hobley264471
LOST 1
1Rosemary Kullmann1399622
2Janet Fletcher1400704
3Nicole Davis7207813
4Moreen Cox264409
LOST 2
1Richard Matthews7207710
2Ian Fletcher9201354
3Richard Matthews
4Ian Fletcher
LOST 3
1Duncan Sullivan8655390
2Noel Schoknecht9005325
3Duncan Sullivan
4Noel Schoknecht
LOST 4
1Jennifer Binns1391618
2Helen Bailey264042
3Jennifer Binns
4Helen Bailey
LOST 5
1Tony Simpkins8519785
2Mike Howe1400709
3Tony Simpkins
4Chas Lane264417
Wullundigong Orienteers of the West 1
1Ken Post9200452
2Helen Post7208040
3Ken Post9200452
4Helen Post7208040

Mixed (4)

NameTeam lineup
Bibbulmun Orienteers 1
1Amy Dufty1470356
2Sasha Eves1407372
3Sue Dowling1392048
Kulgun 225 Orienteers 1
1Lachlan Braid7207975
2Rohan Braid409658
3Ruben Claessens1421078
LOST 1
1Anna Napier9200622
2Edward Plummer7207715
3Emma Plummer1414992
Wullundigong Orienteers of the West 1
1Peter Hamilton409651
2Vicky Brownlie7207401
3Archie Brownlie264030