Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Orienteering NSW July Camp

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Orienteering NSW July Camp
Organiser: Orienteering NSW
Date: Thursday 16 July 2020 - Sunday 19 July 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

82 competitors entered in total.

Camp Participant (82)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hanna BaracsiGaringal Orienteers
Lena BaracsiGaringal Orienteers
Luca BaracsiGaringal Orienteers
Julia BarbourBig Foot Orienteers
Louise BarbourBig Foot Orienteers
Natalia BeliakovaBig Foot Orienteers
Juliette CollaGoldseekers Orienteers
Loretta CollaGoldseekers Orienteers
Rebecca CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club
Stephen CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club
Ella CuthbertParawanga Orienteers
Paul CuthbertParawanga Orienteers
Serena DoyleUringa Orienteers
Damien EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club
Erika EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club
Jennifer EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club
Mikayla EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club
Alton FreemanBig Foot Orienteers
Oliver FreemanBig Foot Orienteers
Julia GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club
Riley GraingerGaringal Orienteers
Toby GuerinNo club membership
Andrew HobsonBushflyers
Jo HobsonBushflyers
Justine HobsonBushflyers
Cooper HorleyGaringal Orienteers
Alison InglisBushflyers
Fedor IskhakovRed Roos
Ariadna IskhakovaRed Roos
Marina IskhakovaRed Roos
Veronika IskhakovaRed Roos
Kieran JosephGaringal Orienteers
Annabelle KerridgeNo club membership
Georgia LaneGoldseekers Orienteers
Oscar LaneGoldseekers Orienteers
Toby LangBushflyers
Jim MackayUringa Orienteers
Maggie MackayUringa Orienteers
Ben McConaghyGaringal Orienteers
Peter McConaghyGaringal Orienteers
Timothy McConaghyGaringal Orienteers
Oliver McFarlaneBig Foot Orienteers
Oskar MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club
Natalie MillerBushflyers
Patrick MillerBushflyers
Peter MillerBushflyers
Tristan MillerBushflyers
Stephanie NichollsNo club membership
Curtis PepperBennelong Northside Orienteers
Wayne PepperBennelong Northside Orienteers
Alice RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers
Michael RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers
Owen RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers
Deirdre SharkeyParawanga Orienteers
Ewan ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers
Mark ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers
Nea ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers
Paula ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers
Matthew SlaterGoldseekers Orienteers
Sean SmithGoldseekers Orienteers
Silke SpeierBushflyers
Chris StocksBushflyers
David StocksBushflyers
Matthew StocksBushflyers
Ryan StocksBushflyers
Tara SutherlandParawanga Orienteers
Saffron SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers
Savanna SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers
Selwyn SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers
Shay SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers
Bodie TerrillBushflyers
Greg TerrillBushflyers
Zoe TerrillBushflyers
Monique TudorNo club membership
Aurelie ValaisWestern and Hills Orienteers
Constance ValaisWestern and Hills Orienteers
Martine ValaisWestern and Hills Orienteers
Cameron WillIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers
Alex WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club
Jamie WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club
Oscar WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club
Sam WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club