Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to BOSS Season 2020/2021 Event #2

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: BOSS Season 2020/2021 Event #2
Organiser: Newcastle Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 15 November 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

71 competitors entered in total.

LineScoreWomen (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cathie BradstreetNewcastle Orienteering Club2108289
Melissa CaslickNewcastle Orienteering Club8639437
Nicole HaighNewcastle Orienteering Club430819
Karen HeathNewcastle Orienteering Club2134492
Danielle LanghamCasuals NSW
Carolyn MatthewsNewcastle Orienteering Club8664062

LineScoreMen (22)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sam BaileyNewcastle Orienteering Club8636007
Greg BarbourBig Foot Orienteers8645226
Tim BradleyNewcastle Orienteering Club2054771
Derrick CantNewcastle Orienteering Club
Harry CarterNewcastle Orienteering Club
Daniel EvansCasuals NSW
Drew GarnettNewcastle Orienteering Club
Ian GrahamNewcastle Orienteering Club
Ian GrayNewcastle Orienteering Club
Ori GudesUringa Orienteers8657693
Andrew HaighNewcastle Orienteering Club9140466
Rudi LandsiedelNewcastle Orienteering Club8020390
Hamish MackieBig Foot Orienteers8645940
Eduardo MeruviaCasuals NSW1931328
Peter MorrisonNewcastle Orienteering Club2108284
Andrew PowerNewcastle Orienteering Club8664059
Michael Ridley-SmithGaringal Orienteers8641492
Malcolm RobertsNewcastle Orienteering Club8670918
Steven TodkillNewcastle Orienteering Club8281183
Robert VincentNewcastle Orienteering Club2053113
Grant WatsonCasuals NSW9101991
Paul YoumanNewcastle Orienteering Club

AllScoreWomen (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ginaya DunnNewcastle Orienteering Club8007034
Toy MartinNewcastle Orienteering Club8640284
Margo ParrisCasuals NSW
Carol PearceNewcastle Orienteering Club8670354
Margaret PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club8654848
Eleanor ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering Club2108278
Frances WilsonNewcastle Orienteering Club

AllScoreMen (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Scott BakerCasuals NSW
Martin CousinsGaringal Orienteers8660485
Glenn DiSalviaCentral Coast Orienteers
Paul GrahamCasuals NSW
Michael HalmyBennelong Northside Orienteers8200560
Shane HunterCasuals NSW
Shane JenkinsNewcastle Orienteering Club8635980
Andrew KillenNewcastle Orienteering Club2130430
Simon McdonellNewcastle Orienteering Club8628328
Sam ParrisCasuals NSW
Robert PrenticeNewcastle Orienteering Club8644580
Ryan PuklowskiCasuals NSW
Warren QuiltyNewcastle Orienteering Club2123227
Greigor ScottNewcastle Orienteering Club2042985
Matt StantonCasuals NSW

AllScoreEMob (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Greg BaconNewcastle Orienteering Club2123253
Toby BennettCasuals NSW
Graham FowlerNewcastle Orienteering Club8002280
Bruce GrahamNewcastle Orienteering Club8627903
Andrea HackneyNewcastle Orienteering Club8639434
Tim HackneyNewcastle Orienteering Club8643878
Rikki McConkeyCasuals NSW
Michael RoylanceBig Foot Orienteers417917

AllScoreTeam (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Narelle ArblasterCasuals NSW
Michelle AshtonNewcastle Orienteering Club
Marg CookNewcastle Orienteering Club4626644

AllScoreFamily (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Scott JohnsonNewcastle Orienteering Club
Harriet ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering Club4626648

OtherFamilyMembers (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
James ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering Club2099396

OfficialNotCompeting (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jeff GuyNewcastle Orienteering Club
Joy GuyNewcastle Orienteering Club2037726
Geoff PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club8655036
Tim TewNewcastle Orienteering Club8664298

OtherTeamMember (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Pierryck ArblasterCasuals NSW
Stuart ArblasterCasuals NSW
Baxter PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club44154