Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to BOSS Season 2020/2021 Event #3

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: BOSS Season 2020/2021 Event #3
Organiser: Newcastle Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 13 December 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

68 competitors entered in total.

LineScoreWomen (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Renae BurrowsCasuals NSW
Kristy CanavanCasuals NSW
Martina CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club8670355
Nichole DeanNewcastle Orienteering Club8000173
Dale GrahamCasuals NSW
Nicole HaighNewcastle Orienteering Club430819
Toy MartinNewcastle Orienteering Club8640284
Carolyn MatthewsNewcastle Orienteering Club7200358

LineScoreMen (20)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tim BradleyNewcastle Orienteering Club2054771
Derrick CantNewcastle Orienteering Club
Tim DomanNewcastle Orienteering Club8000168
Daniel EvansCasuals NSW
Ori GudesUringa Orienteers8643886
Andrew HaighNewcastle Orienteering Club9140466
Stuart KurtzNewcastle Orienteering Club2036841
Kyle LincolnNo club membership
Hamish MackieBig Foot Orienteers8645940
Andrew PowerNewcastle Orienteering Club8664059
Robert PrenticeNewcastle Orienteering Club8644580
Michael Ridley-SmithGaringal Orienteers8641492
Malcolm RobertsNewcastle Orienteering Club7000000
Caleb TaplinNo club membership2053124
Graeme TaplinNewcastle Orienteering Club8660011
Geoff TodkillNewcastle Orienteering Club8061057
Steven TodkillNewcastle Orienteering Club8281183
Shane TrotterNewcastle Orienteering Club1398390
Robert VincentNewcastle Orienteering Club2053113
Grant WatsonCasuals NSW9101991

AllScoreWomen (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Melissa CaslickNewcastle Orienteering Club8639437
Karen HeathNewcastle Orienteering Club2134492
Danielle LanghamCasuals NSW
Amanda MackieBig Foot Orienteers8667624
Margaret PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club7668668

AllScoreMen (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Pierryck ArblasterCasuals NSW
Martin CousinsGaringal Orienteers8660485
Drew GarnettNewcastle Orienteering Club
Ian GrahamNewcastle Orienteering Club
Paul GrahamCasuals NSW
Michael HalmyBennelong Northside Orienteers8200560
Shane HunterCasuals NSW
Shane JenkinsNewcastle Orienteering Club8635980
Andrew KillenNewcastle Orienteering Club2130430
Rudi LandsiedelNewcastle Orienteering Club8020390
Rob LanghamNewcastle Orienteering Club
Robert LewinNewcastle Orienteering Club8657144
Simon McdonellNewcastle Orienteering Club8628328
Oskar MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club8657697
Ryan PuklowskiCasuals NSW
Warren QuiltyNewcastle Orienteering Club2123227
Tim TewNewcastle Orienteering Club8664298

AllScoreEMob (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Greg BaconNewcastle Orienteering Club2123253
Toby BenmettCasuals NSW
Graham FowlerNewcastle Orienteering Club8002280
Bruce GrahamNewcastle Orienteering Club8627903
Andrea HackneyNewcastle Orienteering Club8639434
Rikki McConkeyCasuals NSW
Michael RoylanceBig Foot Orienteers417917

AllScoreTeam (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Narelle ArblasterCasuals NSW
Michelle AshtonNewcastle Orienteering Club
Marg CookNewcastle Orienteering Club4626644
Bjorn MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club2053127
Tommy MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club2027050

AllScoreFamily (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sam BaileyNewcastle Orienteering Club8636007
Scott JohnsonCasuals NSW

OfficialNotCompeting (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jeff GuyNewcastle Orienteering Club
Joy GuyNewcastle Orienteering Club2037726
Geoff PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club8655036

OtherTeamMember (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Baxter PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club44154