Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to BOSS 2020/2021 Event #4 - Killingworth

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: BOSS 2020/2021 Event #4 - Killingworth
Organiser: Newcastle Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 17 January 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

78 competitors entered in total.

LineScoreWomen (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Martina CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club8670355
Nicole HaighNewcastle Orienteering Club430819
Frances MartinCasuals NSW
Toy MartinNewcastle Orienteering Club8640284
Carolyn MatthewsNewcastle Orienteering Club8664062

LineScoreMen (24)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Greg BarbourBig Foot Orienteers8645226
Dylan BladergroenCasuals NSW
Nicolas BladergroenCasuals NSW
Tim BradleyNewcastle Orienteering Club2054771
Derrick CantNewcastle Orienteering Club
Harry CarterNewcastle Orienteering Club
Jeremy DawesCasuals NSW
Tim DomanNewcastle Orienteering Club8000168
Daniel EvansCasuals NSW
Ian GrahamNewcastle Orienteering Club
Ori GudesUringa Orienteers8643886
Andrew HaighNewcastle Orienteering Club9140466
Stuart KurtzNewcastle Orienteering Club2036841
Hamish MackieBig Foot Orienteers8645940
Andrew PowerNewcastle Orienteering Club8664059
Robert PrenticeNewcastle Orienteering Club8644580
Michael Ridley-SmithGaringal Orienteers8641492
Malcolm RobertsNewcastle Orienteering Club7000000
Geoff TodkillNewcastle Orienteering Club8061057
Steven TodkillNewcastle Orienteering Club8281183
Paul ToomeyGaringal Orienteers
Shane TrotterNewcastle Orienteering Club1398390
Grant WatsonNewcastle Orienteering Club9101991
Paul YoumanNewcastle Orienteering Club

AllScoreWomen (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kristy CanavanCasuals NSW
Melissa CaslickNewcastle Orienteering Club8639437
Ginaya DunnNewcastle Orienteering Club8007034
Dale GrahamCasuals NSW
Kelly HealeyCasuals NSW
Karen HeathNewcastle Orienteering Club2134492
Amanda MackieBig Foot Orienteers8667624
Carol PearceNewcastle Orienteering Club8670354
Margaret PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club7668668
Katrina ReynoldsUgly Gully Orienteers
Sally-Anne TodkillNewcastle Orienteering Club8220992

AllScoreMen (19)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Simon BernasconiCasuals NSW
Shaun CanavanCasuals NSW
Martin CousinsGaringal Orienteers8660485
Glenn DiSalviaCentral Coast Orienteers
Andrew GrahamBennelong Northside Orienteers8100952
Michael HalmyBennelong Northside Orienteers8200560
Shane HunterCasuals NSW
Shane JenkinsNewcastle Orienteering Club8635980
Rudi LandsiedelNewcastle Orienteering Club8020390
Rob LanghamNewcastle Orienteering Club
Robert LewinNewcastle Orienteering Club8657144
Kyle LincolnCasuals NSW
Simon McdonellNewcastle Orienteering Club8628328
Rodney ParkinBennelong Northside Orienteers8660008
Ryan PuklowskiCasuals NSW
Warren QuiltyNewcastle Orienteering Club2123227
Greigor ScottNewcastle Orienteering Club2042985
Graeme TaplinNewcastle Orienteering Club8660011
Tim TewNewcastle Orienteering Club8664298

AllScoreEMob (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Greg BaconNewcastle Orienteering Club2123253
Toby BenmettCasuals NSW
Graham FowlerNewcastle Orienteering Club8002280
Bruce GrahamNewcastle Orienteering Club8627903
Andrea HackneyNewcastle Orienteering Club8639434
Tim HackneyNewcastle Orienteering Club8643878
Rikki McConkeyCasuals NSW
Graeme OddyNewcastle Orienteering Club417914
Michael RoylanceBig Foot Orienteers417917

AllScoreTeam (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marg CookNewcastle Orienteering Club4626644
Cynthia IsleyNewcastle Orienteering Club

AllScoreFamily (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Angela JohnsonCasuals NSW
Danielle LanghamCasuals NSW
Jason MouldCasuals NSW

OtherFamilyMembers (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Baxter PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club44154

OfficialNotCompeting (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jeff GuyNewcastle Orienteering Club
Joy GuyNewcastle Orienteering Club2037726
Geoff PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club8655036

OtherTeamMember (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Blake IsleyNewcastle Orienteering Club