Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to NavDash 1 Scotch College

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: NavDash 1 Scotch College
Organisers: Orienteering WA / Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Date: Sunday 2 August 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

80 competitors entered in total.

Long Hard (41)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helen BaileyLOST264042
Rob BeattieBibbulmun Orienteers9201745
Jennifer BinnsLOST1391618
Kate BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers1399375
Lachlan BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers7207975
Carol BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West1400702
Tom BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West9200457
Vicky BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West7207401
Sten ClaessensKulgun 225 Orienteers1407395
Joseph ColemanKulgun 225 Orienteers1421099
Nick DaleLOST8670916
Hadrien DevillepoixBibbulmun Orienteers7207979
Paul DowlingBibbulmun Orienteers1392050
Robert GraiegLOST9201790
Peter HamiltonWullundigong Orienteers of the West409651
Graeme HarrisWullundigong Orienteers of the West1399627
Mike HoweLOST1400709
Lucy JarrettKulgun 225 Orienteers8045118
Paul JarrettKulgun 225 Orienteers8012029
Caitlin MaddenLOST408648
Isaac MaddenLOST1407394
Michael MaddenLOST264484
Daisy McCauleyWullundigong Orienteers of the West1470357
Ceri PassKulgun 225 Orienteers9201048
Toivo PedasteLOST7207988
Jennifer PorterLOST1210761
Helen PostWullundigong Orienteers of the West7208040
Melissa PowellCasuals WA
Sarah RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the West9101681
Jason SimpsonLOST9201743
Vanessa SmithKulgun 225 Orienteers9201739
Simon SpagnolLOST9200455
Andries SwartKulgun 225 Orienteers
Luan SwartKulgun 225 Orienteers9201740
Sandra TarrLOST204361
Phil TaylorLOST409613
Ricky ThackrayBibbulmun Orienteers9200454
Veronika VavrovaKulgun 225 Orienteers8226346
Lois WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391612
Rachel WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391620
Rob WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391611

Medium Hard (24)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rohan BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers409658
Archie BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West264030
Ken BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West1392056
Ian ClaytonBibbulmun Orienteers1421087
Matthew ColemanKulgun 225 Orienteers7207983
Sue DowlingBibbulmun Orienteers1392048
Amy DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1470356
Jill ElderfieldSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers264021
Michael ElderfieldCasuals WA
Anthea FeaverLOST1931394
Toni FrankBibbulmun Orienteers7205863
Hamish GardnerCasuals WA
Julie HarrisWullundigong Orienteers of the West264431
Christine HowittWullundigong Orienteers of the West9101756
Juliette JarrettKulgun 225 Orienteers2113463
Veronica JarrettKulgun 225 Orienteers2113462
Rosemary KullmannLOST1399622
Elizabeth Lockley-DeypalanCasuals WA
Rosalie McCauleyWullundigong Orienteers of the West7205867
Ruby PhillipsBibbulmun Orienteers1421076
Melinda RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the West264490
Tirth ShahCasuals WA
Mike SibbaldBibbulmun Orienteers1397457
Tony SimpkinsLOST1391617

Short Easy (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elizabeth BellCasuals WA
Anne BennettCasuals WA
Fraser BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West264031
Elena BruceCasuals WA
Ruben ClaessensKulgun 225 Orienteers1421078
Benjamin ElderfieldCasuals WA
Henry ElderfieldCasuals WA
Katherine ElderfieldWullundigong Orienteers of the West
Lucy ElderfieldCasuals WA
Alexander GardnerCasuals WA
Eve McCoyCasuals WA
Kim McCoyCasuals WA
Emma PlummerLOST1399621
Nicole SibbaldBibbulmun Orienteers1407416
Vaughan SpraggCasuals WA