Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Kingston Beach Foreshore - Southern Local #11

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Kingston Beach Foreshore - Southern Local #11
Organiser: Australopers
Date: Sunday 15 November 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

71 competitors entered in total.

Long (33)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Meisha AustinAustralopers8664851
Oskar BucirdeEsk Valley8005872
Mark BuckerfieldAustralopers1391787
Sebastian BurgessAustralopers8001588
Liz CanningAustralopers1391762
Matthew CohenAustralopers8652433
Diana Cossar-BurgessAustralopers8631648
Peter CusickAustralopers1391776
Marcus DegenaarAustralopers8652484
Joseph DickinsonEsk Valley8355355
Jeff DunnAustralopers2009883
Michelle ElsAustralopers1398646
Paul EnkelaarAustralopers9102041
Hugh FitzgeraldAustralopers7200454
Thomas GardeAustralopers8664308
Clare HawthorneAustralopers9711003
Greg HawthorneAustralopers7155158
Neil HawthorneAustralopers8680066
Cathy McCombAustralopers8650877
Jett McCombAustralopers8652440
Jonathan McCombAustralopers8647255
Zali McCombAustralopers8652432
Mandy McIntyreAustralopers4410771
Ben PoortenaarAustralopers1405974
Tom PoortenaarAustralopers1407959
Tara PowellAustralopers8680108
Julian RoscoeAustralopers406300
Ainsley ScottAustralopers8642018
Jenny SheridanAustralopers9201049
Peter SmartAustralopers4410650
Anthony StonerAustralopers8646165
Niko StonerAustralopers8642013
Jane SymonsAustralopers4657044

Medium (30)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jane CalderAustralopers2009842
Mike CalderAustralopers1391800
Simon CavendishCasuals TAS4661821
Robyn ChapmanAustralopers1391782
Jane CusickAustralopers1391777
Judy DavisAustralopers1391794
Callum DegenaarAustralopers8639413
Bert ElsonAustralopers8664060
Kim EnkelaarAustralopers9101693
Hugh GiblinAustralopers4628874
Helena GriggsAustralopers8664309
Wayne GriggsAustralopers1403672
Sue HancockAustralopers405084
Jan HardyAustralopers1418737
Lucy HawthorneAustralopers1407953
Mark HeyAustralopers1391820
Kate LucasAustralopers1391785
Jo MitchellAustralopers1398655
Simon MoreauCasuals TAS
Lindsay PenderAustralopers1391801
Geoff PowellAustralopers8045133
Sandi PowellAustralopers8680075
Ian RathboneAustralopers8664063
Dario RodriguezAustralopers8636048
Rosie RutledgeAustralopers7207976
Eddie StonerAustralopers8650370
Adric StreatfeildCasuals TAS
Jessica SwartCasuals TAS
Michaela TorrentsCasuals TAS1398643
Sally WayteAustralopers1398640

Short (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Will EnkelaarAustralopers2101985
Lynne FaulknerCasuals TAS4637940
Mali GreenlawAustralopers4631729
Andrew KoerbinAustralopers4630718
Richard LockeCasuals TAS4631719
Georgie PalmerCasuals TAS4621920
Maya StilwellCasuals TAS4637947
Ian TyeCasuals TAS