Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to SA Junior training "camp"

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: SA Junior training "camp"
Organiser: Orienteering SA
Date: Wednesday 8 July 2020 - Sunday 12 July 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

72 competitors entered in total.

Darts (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Achilles BarnettTjuringa OrienteersTraining day 4- Long distance Rocky Paddock
Angus FairgrieveNo club membership
Liam HoranTjuringa OrienteersTraining day 1- Kuitpo
Ned OchotaTjuringa OrienteersTraining day 3- Tangari middle training
Sylvie OchotaTjuringa OrienteersTraining day 3- Tangari middle training
James StephensYalanga OrienteersRace 5- Camp champs Wirra Wirra
Isla StephensonNo club membershipTraining day 3- Tangari middle training
Jerry ZhongOrienteering SATraining day 3- Tangari middle training, Training day 4- Long distance Rocky Paddock, Race 5- Camp champs Wirra Wirra

Junior Arrows (20)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gemma BurleyOrienteering SA2134503
Lucy BurleyOrienteering SA2118883
Zoe CarterTjuringa Orienteers2075080
Marcus CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers2086602
Austin ClemLincoln Orienteers8001136
Sebastian ClemLincoln Orienteers2000790Training day 2- Sprint relay Lochiel, Race 5- Camp champs Wirra Wirra
Abbie FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers2133865
Max FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers2128275
Lucinda FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2082215Training day 3- Tangari middle training, Training day 4- Long distance Rocky Paddock
Eamonn HoranTjuringa OrienteersTraining day 1- Kuitpo
Finlay HoranTjuringa OrienteersTraining day 1- Kuitpo
Finn JohnstonTjuringa Orienteers7130204Training day 4- Long distance Rocky Paddock, Race 5- Camp champs Wirra Wirra
Annabel LloydTintookies Orienteers2084705
Jemima LloydTintookies Orienteers9102050
Ben MarschallTintookies Orienteers2082219
Felix MidsonNo club membershipTraining day 1- Kuitpo
Daniel MorcomTjuringa Orienteers1398395Training day 1- Kuitpo, Training day 3- Tangari middle training
Max OchotaTjuringa Orienteers2134508Training day 3- Tangari middle training
Mitchell StephensYalanga Orienteers8072005Training day 4- Long distance Rocky Paddock, Race 5- Camp champs Wirra Wirra
Yuanting ZhongOrienteering SATraining day 3- Tangari middle training, Training day 4- Long distance Rocky Paddock, Race 5- Camp champs Wirra Wirra

Junior Elites (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dante AfnanYalanga Orienteers8641498Training day 1- Kuitpo, Training day 3- Tangari middle training
Remi AfnanYalanga Orienteers9201365
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300104
Abigail GeorgeTintookies Orienteers8065047
Joanna GeorgeTintookies Orienteers8654974
Max GrivellTintookies Orienteers2099394
Oscar JohnstonTjuringa Orienteers8111005Training day 4- Long distance Rocky Paddock, Race 5- Camp champs Wirra Wirra
Jack MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056604
Ethan PenckYalanga Orienteers8668787Training day 3- Tangari middle training, Race 5- Camp champs Wirra Wirra
Leith SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club85045131

Parent (19)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sandra AfnanYalanga Orienteers9101014Training day 3- Tangari middle training, Training day 4- Long distance Rocky Paddock, Race 5- Camp champs Wirra Wirra
Kym BarnettTjuringa OrienteersTraining day 4- Long distance Rocky Paddock
Rebecca CampbellTjuringa OrienteersTraining day 3- Tangari middle training
Jenny CasanovaWallaringa Orienteering Club1392403Training day 4- Long distance Rocky Paddock
Elise ClemLincoln Orienteers7208033Training day 1- Kuitpo, Training day 2- Sprint relay Lochiel, Training day 4- Long distance Rocky Paddock, Race 5- Camp champs Wirra Wirra
Phil ClemLincoln Orienteers7207819
Portia ClemLincoln Orienteers2000805Training day 1- Kuitpo, Training day 2- Sprint relay Lochiel, Training day 4- Long distance Rocky Paddock, Race 5- Camp champs Wirra Wirra
Steve CooperYalanga Orienteers8133148Training day 1- Kuitpo, Training day 3- Tangari middle training, Training day 4- Long distance Rocky Paddock, Race 5- Camp champs Wirra Wirra
Keren FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers2133849
Rhys FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2075077Training day 3- Tangari middle training
David GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9101323Training day 1- Kuitpo, Training day 3- Tangari middle training, Training day 4- Long distance Rocky Paddock, Race 5- Camp champs Wirra Wirra
Bronson HoranTjuringa OrienteersTraining day 1- Kuitpo
Doug JohnstonTjuringa Orienteers7031270Training day 4- Long distance Rocky Paddock, Race 5- Camp champs Wirra Wirra
Lan KellyTjuringa Orienteers7300068Training day 4- Long distance Rocky Paddock, Race 5- Camp champs Wirra Wirra
James LloydTintookies Orienteers2125690Training day 1- Kuitpo, Training day 2- Sprint relay Lochiel, Training day 4- Long distance Rocky Paddock, Race 5- Camp champs Wirra Wirra
Kate MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056605
Sandra McKeanOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2075071Training day 4- Long distance Rocky Paddock
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8516587
Jacqueline StephensYalanga Orienteers2099374Training day 4- Long distance Rocky Paddock, Race 5- Camp champs Wirra Wirra

Non-particpant (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ann BarwickNo club membership
Angus HainesOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8008500
Julia LloydTintookies Orienteers2130409Training day 3- Tangari middle training, Training day 4- Long distance Rocky Paddock, Race 5- Camp champs Wirra Wirra
Fiona MorcomTjuringa Orienteers405746Training day 1- Kuitpo, Training day 3- Tangari middle training
Mitchell MorcomTjuringa Orienteers8657137Training day 1- Kuitpo
K RoeNo club membershipTraining day 1- Kuitpo
Chris StephensYalanga OrienteersRace 5- Camp champs Wirra Wirra

coach (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Evalin BrautigamSA Arrows1007827
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300469
Erica DimentTintookies Orienteers2133876Training day 1- Kuitpo, Training day 2- Sprint relay Lochiel, Training day 4- Long distance Rocky Paddock, Race 5- Camp champs Wirra Wirra
Aylwin LimTjuringa Orienteers2065558
K RoeNo club membership1Training day 1- Kuitpo
Bridget UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8666126
Robin UppillOrienteering SA8518808Training day 3- Tangari middle training, Training day 4- Long distance Rocky Paddock, Race 5- Camp champs Wirra Wirra
Simon UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8655407