*** Instance-specific ***

Competitors entered to ACT Classic Series: ACT League #5, Tidbinbilla

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: ACT Classic Series: ACT League #5, Tidbinbilla
Organiser: Red Roos
Date: Sunday 13 September 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

127 competitors entered in total.

Hard 1: Mens: Open (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Paul de JonghBushflyers8241193
Andrew SlatteryRed Roos8481848

Hard 1: Mens: Junior (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Patrick MillerBushflyers8650360
Ryan StocksBushflyers8650871

Hard 1: Mens: Masters (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bruce BarnettBushflyers2020619
Grant BattersbyWeston Emus2074212
Grant BluettAbominable O-Men8001590
Mark BourneAbominable O-Men8668725
Andrew CheffersWeston Emus8002256
Tim CochraneParawanga Orienteers2116429
Matthew CraneAbominable O-Men8657700
Martin DentRed Roos8631650
Matt DowleOrienteering ACT
Nathan GuinnessParawanga Orienteers2025153
James HeyesParawanga Orienteers1400718
Fedor IskhakovRed Roos8667631
Grant McDonaldAbominable O-Men8654851
Tate NeedhamRed Roos8002262
Matthew PurcellGrammar Senior8311240
Jonathan RicksRed Roos8103224
Ian WarrenNo club membership906180

Hard 1: Womens: Open (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Felicity ZamboCasuals ACT7204454

Hard 1: Womens: Junior (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Natalie MillerBushflyers1124327

Hard 1: Womens: Masters (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Grace CraneAbominable O-Men1006143
Kathie DentRed Roos8667936
Alison InglisBushflyers2038391
Marina IskhakovaRed Roos8670914
Shannon JonesAbominable O-Men8655038
Mace NeveRed Roos8650367

Hard 2: Mens: Open (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rohan HyslopParawanga Orienteers8090125
Jesse PiiroinenBushflyers8004644

Hard 2: Mens: Junior (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Patrick Shelton AgarAbominable O-Men8100404
David StocksBushflyers8636575
Joseph WilsonBushflyers8021003

Hard 2: Mens: Masters (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bruce BowenParawanga Orienteers8657688
Jon GlanvilleParawanga Orienteers2052041
Ari PiiroinenBushflyers8004652
Ian ProsserAbominable O-Men8391060
Michael RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers8103231
John ScownAbominable O-Men8643990
John Shelton AgarAbominable O-Men8051665
Anthony SlatyerParawanga Orienteers8004637
Ross StewartBushflyers8004648
Matthew StocksBushflyers8652588
Greg TerrillBushflyers8103212
Phil WalkerParawanga Orienteers8665879
Martin WehnerWeston Emus8002259
Samuel WilsonRed Roos8065044

Hard 2: Womens: Masters (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Penny BrothersRed Roos355323
Carol HardingBushflyers8001505
Mary McDonaldAbominable O-Men8518810

Hard 3: Mens: Junior (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Henry GotzingerGrammar Senior8519455
Owen RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers8668968

Hard 3: Mens: Masters (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert AllisonRed Roos8004618
Richard BourneNo club membership8670915
Michael BurtRed Roos8654977
Andrew Cumming ThomParawanga Orienteers8652599
James DerlackiRed Roos2095094
Davin FifieldRed Roos8660002
Keith FifieldRed Roos8654979
Stephen GoggsRed Roos8103213
John HardingParawanga Orienteers8001134
Andrew HobsonBushflyers8636021
Frank IngwersenParawanga Orienteers2103590
David JenkinsBushflyers8103228
Hugh MooreRed Roos409759
Alan SargeantOrienteering ACT41213
Eric WainwrightRed Roos8655391
Christopher WardAbominable O-Men2140206
Greg WilsonBushflyers8181070

Hard 3: Womens: Junior (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Justine HobsonBushflyers8041810

Hard 3: Womens: Masters (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Judy AllisonRed Roos8001523
Valerie BarkerBushflyers8007027
Monika BinderParawanga Orienteers2067705
Elizabeth DunbarParawanga Orienteers2118894
Shannan ForrestParawanga Orienteers2019384
Sue GarrParawanga Orienteers8001552
Susanne HarryssonBushflyers8004640
Anna HasanParawanga Orienteers8103238
Kerryne JonesRed Roos9200773
Sue KeyMelbourne Forest Racers1602076
Jenna LinehanRed Roos8126544
Pat MiethkeParawanga Orienteers8002261
Colleen MockParawanga Orienteers41246
Jane SayeAbominable O-Men8639402
Deirdre SharkeyParawanga Orienteers8103239
Silke SpeierBushflyers8103227
Chris StocksBushflyers8103211

Hard 4: Mens: Masters (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Michael D'AscenzoBushflyers8103233
Ian ElzParawanga Orienteers2095085
David HoggParawanga Orienteers8020195
Robert MouattRed Roos8020193
Pauli PiiroinenBushflyers2020617

Hard 4: Womens: Junior (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Caitlyn ManitiParawanga Orienteers2116428

Hard 4: Womens: Masters (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Liz AbbottParawanga Orienteers8660483
Robyn D'AscenzoBushflyers8002258
Jo HobsonBushflyers8639411
Ann IngwersenParawanga Orienteers8004650
Ann ScownAbominable O-Men8654854

Hard 4: Teams (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ian de JonghOrienteering ACT8230959

Mod 1: Mens: Junior (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Oliver GotzingerOrienteering ACT8519467

Mod 1: Mens: Masters (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Narasimha Rao BandiParawanga Orienteers2074217

Mod 1: Womens: Masters (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mary BullockBushflyers2133842
Sophie DaviesBushflyers2099382

Mod 2: Mens: Open (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nikolaus ElzParawanga Orienteers2095067

Mod 2: Mens: Junior (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elye DentRed Roos8652596
Hayden DentRed Roos8667637

Mod 2: Mens: Masters (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Michael TedeschiRed Roos8103218

Mod 2: Womens: Junior (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ariadna IskhakovaRed Roos8002027
Alice RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers8103225

Mod 2: Womens: Masters (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Susan HallissyBushflyers8241070
Janelle StevensonAbominable O-Men1600570
Jill WalkerParawanga Orienteers8004654
Kirsty WindeyerAbominable O-Men

Easy: Mens: Junior (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Connor DentRed Roos8668728

Easy: Womens: Open (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rebecca TedeschiRed Roos8002263

Easy: Womens: Junior (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Izzie DerlackiRed Roos2118888
Sara HarryssonBushflyers452045

Easy: Womens: Masters (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Michelle CochraneParawanga Orienteers2118699

VEasy: Mens: Junior (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Zaf Bluett-JonesAbominable O-Men9101373

VEasy: Womens: Junior (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Banjo Bluett-JonesAbominable O-Men2052049
Rui Bluett-JonesAbominable O-Men9102002
Florence CraneAbominable O-Men406195
Layla DentRed Roos1418747
Veronika IskhakovaRed Roos2062824
Marta LinehanRed Roos2089798
Tessa RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers8052772