Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to ACT Midweek Series Season Pass

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: ACT Midweek Series Season Pass
Organiser: Orienteering ACT
Date: Wednesday 8 July 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

30 competitors entered in total.

Abominable O-Men (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
John ScownAbominable O-MenMod 1: M: Masters

Bushflyers (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Peter AntcliffBushflyersMod 1: M: Masters
Carol HardingBushflyersMod 1: W: Masters
Pauli PiiroinenBushflyersMod 1: M: Masters

Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Chris BendleDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubMod 2: W: Masters
Merv BendleDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubMod 2: M: Masters

Parawanga Orienteers (11)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Bryant AllenParawanga OrienteersMod 1: M: Masters
Narasimha Rao BandiParawanga OrienteersMod 1: M: Masters
Lawrie BrownParawanga OrienteersMod 2: M: Masters
Tony GarrParawanga OrienteersMod 1: M: Masters
Kay GrzadkaParawanga OrienteersMod 2: W: Masters
John HardingParawanga OrienteersMod 2: M: Masters
David HoggParawanga OrienteersMod 1: M: Masters
Colleen MockParawanga OrienteersMod 1: W: Masters
Bill MonaghanParawanga OrienteersMod 2: M: Masters
Anthony SlatyerParawanga OrienteersMod 1: M: Masters
Geoff WoodParawanga OrienteersMod 1: M: Masters

Red Roos (12)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Michael BurtRed RoosMod 1: M: Masters
Cath ChalmersRed RoosMod 1: W: Masters
Keith FifieldRed RoosMod 1: M: Masters
Stephen GoggsRed RoosMod 1: M: Masters
Bill JonesRed RoosMod 1: M: Masters
Robert MouattRed RoosMod 2: M: Masters
Edwina MulhearnRed RoosMod 2: W: Masters
Tate NeedhamRed RoosMod 1: M: Masters
Jonathan RicksRed RoosMod 1: M: Masters
Ann SuttonRed RoosMod 2: W: Masters
John SuttonRed RoosMod 1: M: Masters
Eric WainwrightRed RoosMod 1: M: Masters

Weston Emus (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
John SuominenWeston EmusMod 2: M: Masters