Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to ACT Metro Series: Junior League #8, National Arboretum - Event B

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: ACT Metro Series: Junior League #8, National Arboretum - Event B
Organiser: Bushflyers
Date: Saturday 12 September 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

47 competitors entered in total.

Mod 1: Mens: Open (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tomas KrajcaRed Roos8645300

Mod 1: Mens: Masters (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Matthew CraneAbominable O-Men8657700
Davin FifieldRed Roos8660002
Rohan HyslopParawanga Orienteers8090125
Braden McGrathCasuals ACT8052754
Maurice PattenRed Roos7201555
John ScownAbominable O-Men8643990
John Shelton AgarAbominable O-Men8051665

Mod 1: Womens: Open (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Carys ConnickBushflyers2046669

Mod 1: Womens: Junior (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elise PalethorpeCasuals ACT2036809
Ivy ProsserNo club membership8499242

Mod 1: Womens: Masters (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Trish BatchelorAbominable O-Men
Chris BeeNo club membership
Grace CraneAbominable O-Men1006143
Ana HercegParawanga Orienteers8655394
Allison JonesRed Roos1200903
Sue KeyMelbourne Forest Racers1602076
Mace NeveRed Roos8650367
Briohny SeamanWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers8643989

Mod 2: Mens: Open (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nikolaus ElzParawanga Orienteers2095067

Mod 2: Mens: Junior (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Patrick Shelton AgarAbominable O-Men8100404
Max WalterRed Roos337196

Mod 2: Mens: Masters (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
David JenkinsBushflyers8103228
Pavel KrajcaOOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice53370
Alan SargeantOrienteering ACT41213

Mod 2: Womens: Junior (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingrid Shelton AgarAbominable O-Men8092706

Mod 2: Womens: Masters (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lynwen ConnickBushflyers2046672
Kerry DickieRed Roos1600564
Edith GrayAbominable O-Men8116911
Diana HallamParawanga Orienteers2054773
Vera KrajcovaOOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice53370
Elizabeth McGrathCasuals ACT8005885
Ann ScownAbominable O-Men8654854
Kirsten WehnerWeston Emus200089

Mod 2: Teams (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marco ErnstNo club membership2089789

Easy: Mens: Junior (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Oliver BishopNo club membership8643913
Simon LiesingerNo club membership
Joshua ManitiParawanga Orienteers2108460
Julian WilliamsonBushflyers2001487

Easy: Womens: Junior (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Georgia HallamParawanga Orienteers2116420
Caitlyn ManitiParawanga Orienteers2116428
Tahlia ManitiParawanga Orienteers2140207
Ruth MorrisonNo club membership

Easy: Teams (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sarah BruceNo club membership8639444

VEasy: Womens: Junior (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lola RattrayRed Roos770909
Alma WalterRed Roos41249
Harriet WilliamsonBushflyers2001486