Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to ACT Metro Series: Junior League #9, Cork Oaks - Event B

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: ACT Metro Series: Junior League #9, Cork Oaks - Event B
Organiser: Abominable O-Men
Date: Saturday 19 September 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

56 competitors entered in total.

Mod 1: Mens: Junior (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Patrick Shelton AgarAbominable O-Men8100404

Mod 1: Mens: Masters (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bruce BowenParawanga Orienteers8657688
Matthew CraneAbominable O-Men8657700
Leigh DickieRed Roos8065043
Rohan HyslopParawanga Orienteers8090125
David JenkinsBushflyers8103228
Hugh JorgensenRed Roos2052048
Pavel KrajcaOOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice53370
Michael MitchellBushflyers8004629
Maurice PattenRed Roos7201555
Morten PedersenParawanga Orienteers1600575
Gareth ProsserNo club membership2125686
Ian ProsserAbominable O-Men8391060
John ScownAbominable O-Men8643990
John Shelton AgarAbominable O-Men8051665
Rob WalterRed Roos1200909
Martin WehnerWeston Emus8002259

Mod 1: Womens: Open (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Carys ConnickBushflyers8004641

Mod 1: Womens: Junior (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elise PalethorpeCasuals ACT2036809

Mod 1: Womens: Masters (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Liz AbbottParawanga Orienteers8660483
Chris BeeNo club membership
Toni BrownCasuals ACT8051962
Lynwen ConnickBushflyers8004617
Grace CraneAbominable O-Men1006143
Edith GrayAbominable O-Men8116911
Anna HasanParawanga Orienteers8103238
Ana HercegParawanga Orienteers8655394
Cathy HoggParawanga Orienteers8103008
Allison JonesRed Roos1200903
Sue KeyMelbourne Forest Racers1602076
Mace NeveRed Roos8650367
Kirsten WehnerWeston Emus200089

Mod 2: Mens: Open (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nikolaus ElzParawanga Orienteers2095067

Mod 2: Mens: Junior (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Joe BatchelorNo club membership2140246
Max WalterRed Roos337196

Mod 2: Mens: Masters (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Braden McGrathCasuals ACT8052754
Alan SargeantOrienteering ACT41213

Mod 2: Womens: Open (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kerry DickieRed Roos1600564

Mod 2: Womens: Junior (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Caitlyn ManitiParawanga Orienteers2116428
Ingrid Shelton AgarAbominable O-Men8092706

Mod 2: Womens: Masters (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Carolyn ChalmersNewcastle Orienteering Club8004649
Diana HallamParawanga Orienteers2054773
Vera KrajcovaOOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice53370
Elizabeth McGrathCasuals ACT8005885
Janelle StevensonAbominable O-Men1600570

Easy: Mens: Open (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrew BishopNo club membership8627350
Liam MaldoniNo club membership2030207

Easy: Mens: Junior (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Angus BishopNo club membership8670909
Oliver BishopNo club membership8643913
Joshua ManitiParawanga Orienteers2108460

Easy: Womens: Junior (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Georgia HallamParawanga Orienteers2116420
Tahlia ManitiParawanga Orienteers2140207

Easy: Teams (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Paul AubreyNo club membership

VEasy: Womens: Junior (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Florence CraneAbominable O-Men406195
Lola RattrayRed Roos770909
Alma WalterRed Roos41249