Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to ACT Metro Series Season Pass - Event A

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: ACT Metro Series Season Pass - Event A
Organiser: Orienteering ACT
Date: Saturday 19 September 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

95 competitors entered in total.

Mod 1: M: Open (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Paul de JonghBushflyers8241193
Jesse PiiroinenBushflyers2014120
Matthew PurcellGrammar Senior8311240
Andrew SlatteryRed Roos8481848

Mod 1: M: Junior (29)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jasir AiiafGrammar Senior8519474
John AllenGrammar Senior8519466
Callum BennettGrammar Senior8519470
Sébastien BouGrammar Senior8519451
Nicholas BrennanGrammar Senior8004623
Alexander CresswellGrammar Senior8519469
Nicholas CresswellGrammar Senior8519472
Hamish CrowtherGrammar Senior8519462
Kai DewarGrammar Senior8519458
Henry GotzingerGrammar Senior8519455
Oliver GotzingerGrammar Senior8519467
Lachlan HoGrammar Senior8519465
Braedy JaugietisGrammar Senior8519464
Justin KruseGrammar Senior8519480
William LavertyGrammar Senior8519460
Nicholas LawranceGrammar Senior8519477
Connor LineenGrammar Senior8519456
Will MadlGrammar Senior8519457
Jacob MillerBushflyers1600571
Lewis NettleBushflyers
Haochen NiuGrammar Senior8519479
Zack NoyesGrammar Senior8519452
Tom O'BrienGrammar Senior8519459
Nathan PearsonGrammar Senior8519473
Alex RicksRed Roos8103214
Matthew RobertsonGrammar Senior8519471
Daniel RossGrammar Senior8519478
Kaelen SorensenGrammar Senior8519461
Christopher TaudevinGrammar Senior8519463

Mod 1: M: Masters (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bryant AllenParawanga Orienteers409735
Chris AndersenBushflyers8670322
Peter AntcliffBushflyers2057046
Andrew Cumming ThomParawanga Orienteers8652599
Keith FifieldRed Roos8654979
Fedor IskhakovRed Roos8667631
Antony MoorBushflyers2118880
Tate NeedhamRed Roos8002262
Jonathan RicksRed Roos8103224
Anthony SlatyerParawanga Orienteers8004637
Stephen StillAbominable O-Men8651713
Eric WainwrightRed Roos8655391
Phil WalkerParawanga Orienteers8665879

Mod 1: W: Junior (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cara DallistonGrammar Senior8519453
Justine HobsonBushflyers8041810

Mod 1: W: Masters (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cath ChalmersRed Roos8642221
Carol HardingBushflyers8001505
Marina IskhakovaRed Roos8670914
Shannon JonesAbominable O-Men8655038

Mod 2: M: Junior (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Toby LangBushflyers8680081
Joshua MansellBushflyers8005879
Angus McKeeBushflyers2001484
Charlie SeddonBushflyers2074266

Mod 2: M: Masters (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Conor BendleAbominable O-Men2089791
John HardingParawanga Orienteers8001134
Chris HinchcliffeBushflyers2140234
Ken MansellBushflyers8004633
Bill MonaghanParawanga Orienteers1600560
Pauli PiiroinenBushflyers2020617
Eoin RotheryRed Roos8640950
John SuominenWeston Emus8103221

Mod 2: W: Open (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jane BarnettBushflyers2054787

Mod 2: W: Junior (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elizabeth AndersenBushflyers2076528
Layla GoshtiParawanga Orienteers44142
Katherine HinchcliffeBushflyers2095084
Ariadna IskhakovaRed Roos8002027
Annette LescinskyBushflyers2140218
Katherine LescinskyBushflyers2140266
Chloe MillerBushflyers2118664
Mika MoorBushflyers2140228
Aoife RotheryRed Roos8645938

Mod 2: W: Masters (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Josephine AndersenBushflyers2118669
Chris BendleDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2080260
Ann IngwersenParawanga Orienteers9200777
Penny KingBushflyers2123252
Vicky MansellBushflyers8004624
Hind NeedhamRed Roos8103237
Shelley SeddonBushflyers2074263
Jennifer WebbAbominable O-Men9201060

Easy: M: Junior (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter AndersenBushflyers2089788
Zaf Bluett-JonesAbominable O-Men9101373
Thurein HalpinParawanga Orienteers
Ben MansellBushflyers8052720

Easy: M: Masters (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Merv BendleDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2118661
Michael TedeschiRed Roos8103218

Easy: W: Junior (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sanda HalpinParawanga Orienteers
Emily HinchcliffeBushflyers2140204
Katherine MaundrellBushflyers2001481

Easy: W: Masters (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jill WalkerParawanga Orienteers9101021

VEasy: W: Junior (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Banjo Bluett-JonesAbominable O-Men2052049
Rui Bluett-JonesAbominable O-Men9102002
Veronika IskhakovaRed Roos1399374