Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to ACT Metro Series Season Pass - Event A

Event informationEnterShow entries by organisation

Name: ACT Metro Series Season Pass - Event A
Organiser: Orienteering ACT
Date: Saturday 19 September 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

96 competitors entered in total.

Mod 1: M: Open (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Paul de JonghBushflyers8241193
Jesse PiiroinenBushflyers2014120
Matthew PurcellGrammar Senior8311240
Andrew SlatteryRed Roos8481848

Mod 1: M: Junior (28)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jasir AiiafGrammar Senior8519474
John AllenGrammar Senior8519466
Callum BennettGrammar Senior8519470
Sébastien BouGrammar Senior8519451
Nicholas BrennanGrammar Senior2050591
Alexander CresswellGrammar Senior8519469
Nicholas CresswellGrammar Senior8519472
Hamish CrowtherGrammar Senior8519462
Kai DewarGrammar Senior8519458
Henry GotzingerGrammar Senior8519455
Oliver GotzingerGrammar Senior8519467
Lachlan HoGrammar Senior8519465
Braedy JaugietisGrammar Senior8519464
Justin KruseGrammar Senior8519480
Toby LangBushflyers8680081
William LavertyGrammar Senior8519460
Nicholas LawranceGrammar Senior8519477
Connor LineenGrammar Senior8519456
Will MadlGrammar Senior8519457
Jacob MillerBushflyers1600571
Haochen NiuGrammar Senior8519479
Zack NoyesGrammar Senior8519452
Tom O'BrienGrammar Senior8519459
Nathan PearsonGrammar Senior8519473
Matthew RobertsonGrammar Senior8519471
Daniel RossGrammar Senior8519478
Kaelen SorensenGrammar Senior8519461
Christopher TaudevinGrammar Senior8519463

Mod 1: M: Masters (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bryant AllenOrienteering ACT409735
Chris AndersenBushflyers8670322
Peter AntcliffBushflyers2057046
Andrew Cumming ThomOrienteering ACT8652599
Keith FifieldRed Roos8654979
Andrew HobsonBushflyers7702906
Fedor IskhakovRed Roos8667631
Ken MansellBushflyers2140208
Vicky MansellBushflyers2140283
Antony MoorBushflyers2118880
Tate NeedhamRed Roos8002262
Jonathan RicksRed Roos8103224
Eoin RotheryRed Roos8640950
Anthony SlatyerParawanga Orienteers9200780
Stephen StillAbominable O-Men8651713
Eric WainwrightRed Roos8655391
Phil WalkerParawanga Orienteers8665879

Mod 1: W: Junior (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cara DallistonGrammar Senior8519453
Sanda HalpinParawanga Orienteers
Justine HobsonBushflyers8041810
Annette LescinskyBushflyers2140218
Katherine LescinskyBushflyers2140266
Mika MoorBushflyers2140228

Mod 1: W: Masters (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Carol HardingBushflyers8001505
Jo HobsonBushflyers7692803
Marina IskhakovaRed Roos8670914
Shannon JonesAbominable O-Men8655038
Penny KingBushflyers2123252

Mod 2: M: Junior (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Joshua MansellBushflyers2118885
Alex RicksRed Roos8103214
Charlie SeddonBushflyers2074266

Mod 2: M: Masters (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Conor BendleAbominable O-Men2089791
Merv BendleDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2118661
John HardingParawanga Orienteers8001134
Chris HinchcliffeBushflyers2140234
Bill MonaghanParawanga Orienteers1600560
Pauli PiiroinenBushflyers2020617
John SuominenWeston Emus8103221
Michael TedeschiRed Roos8103218

Mod 2: W: Open (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jane BarnettBushflyers2054787
Cath ChalmersRed Roos8642221

Mod 2: W: Junior (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Layla GoshtiParawanga Orienteers44142
Katherine HinchcliffeBushflyers2095084
Ariadna IskhakovaRed Roos8002027
Chloe MillerBushflyers2118664
Aoife RotheryRed Roos8645938

Mod 2: W: Masters (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Chris BendleDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2080260
Ann IngwersenParawanga Orienteers9200777
Hind NeedhamRed Roos8103237
Shelley SeddonBushflyers2074263
Jill WalkerParawanga Orienteers9101021
Jennifer WebbAbominable O-Men9201060

Easy: M: Junior (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter AndersenBushflyers2089788
Thurein HalpinParawanga Orienteers
Ben MansellBushflyers2125697
Angus McKeeBushflyers2001484

Easy: W: Junior (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elizabeth AndersenBushflyers2076528
Emily HinchcliffeBushflyers2140204
Katherine MaundrellBushflyers

Easy: W: Masters (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Josephine AndersenBushflyers2118669

VEasy: M: Junior (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Zaf Bluett-JonesAbominable O-Men9101373

VEasy: W: Junior (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Banjo Bluett-JonesAbominable O-Men2052049
Rui Bluett-JonesAbominable O-Men44279
Veronika IskhakovaRed Roos1399374