Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to ACT Metro Series Season Pass - Event A

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: ACT Metro Series Season Pass - Event A
Organiser: Orienteering ACT
Date: Saturday 19 September 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

95 competitors entered in total.

Abominable O-Men (7)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Conor BendleAbominable O-MenMod 2: M: Masters2089791
Banjo Bluett-JonesAbominable O-MenVEasy: W: Junior2052049
Rui Bluett-JonesAbominable O-MenVEasy: W: Junior9102002
Zaf Bluett-JonesAbominable O-MenEasy: M: Junior9101373
Shannon JonesAbominable O-MenMod 1: W: Masters8655038
Stephen StillAbominable O-MenMod 1: M: Masters8651713
Jennifer WebbAbominable O-MenMod 2: W: Masters9201060

Bushflyers (31)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Chris AndersenBushflyersMod 1: M: Masters8670322
Elizabeth AndersenBushflyersMod 2: W: Junior2076528
Josephine AndersenBushflyersMod 2: W: Masters2118669
Peter AndersenBushflyersEasy: M: Junior2089788
Peter AntcliffBushflyersMod 1: M: Masters2057046
Jane BarnettBushflyersMod 2: W: Open2054787
Paul de JonghBushflyersMod 1: M: Open8241193
Carol HardingBushflyersMod 1: W: Masters8001505
Chris HinchcliffeBushflyersMod 2: M: Masters2140234
Emily HinchcliffeBushflyersEasy: W: Junior2140204
Katherine HinchcliffeBushflyersMod 2: W: Junior2095084
Justine HobsonBushflyersMod 1: W: Junior8041810
Penny KingBushflyersMod 2: W: Masters2123252
Toby LangBushflyersMod 2: M: Junior8680081
Annette LescinskyBushflyersMod 2: W: Junior2140218
Katherine LescinskyBushflyersMod 2: W: Junior2140266
Ben MansellBushflyersEasy: M: Junior8052720
Joshua MansellBushflyersMod 2: M: Junior8005879
Ken MansellBushflyersMod 2: M: Masters8004633
Vicky MansellBushflyersMod 2: W: Masters8004624
Katherine MaundrellBushflyersEasy: W: Junior2001481
Angus McKeeBushflyersMod 2: M: Junior2001484
Chloe MillerBushflyersMod 2: W: Junior2118664
Jacob MillerBushflyersMod 1: M: Junior1600571
Antony MoorBushflyersMod 1: M: Masters2118880
Mika MoorBushflyersMod 2: W: Junior2140228
Lewis NettleBushflyersMod 1: M: Junior
Jesse PiiroinenBushflyersMod 1: M: Open2014120
Pauli PiiroinenBushflyersMod 2: M: Masters2020617
Charlie SeddonBushflyersMod 2: M: Junior2074266
Shelley SeddonBushflyersMod 2: W: Masters2074263

Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Chris BendleDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubMod 2: W: Masters2080260
Merv BendleDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubEasy: M: Masters2118661

Grammar Senior (28)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jasir AiiafGrammar SeniorMod 1: M: Junior8519474
John AllenGrammar SeniorMod 1: M: Junior8519466
Callum BennettGrammar SeniorMod 1: M: Junior8519470
Sébastien BouGrammar SeniorMod 1: M: Junior8519451
Nicholas BrennanGrammar SeniorMod 1: M: Junior8004623
Alexander CresswellGrammar SeniorMod 1: M: Junior8519469
Nicholas CresswellGrammar SeniorMod 1: M: Junior8519472
Hamish CrowtherGrammar SeniorMod 1: M: Junior8519462
Cara DallistonGrammar SeniorMod 1: W: Junior8519453
Kai DewarGrammar SeniorMod 1: M: Junior8519458
Henry GotzingerGrammar SeniorMod 1: M: Junior8519455
Oliver GotzingerGrammar SeniorMod 1: M: Junior8519467
Lachlan HoGrammar SeniorMod 1: M: Junior8519465
Braedy JaugietisGrammar SeniorMod 1: M: Junior8519464
Justin KruseGrammar SeniorMod 1: M: Junior8519480
William LavertyGrammar SeniorMod 1: M: Junior8519460
Nicholas LawranceGrammar SeniorMod 1: M: Junior8519477
Connor LineenGrammar SeniorMod 1: M: Junior8519456
Will MadlGrammar SeniorMod 1: M: Junior8519457
Haochen NiuGrammar SeniorMod 1: M: Junior8519479
Zack NoyesGrammar SeniorMod 1: M: Junior8519452
Tom O'BrienGrammar SeniorMod 1: M: Junior8519459
Nathan PearsonGrammar SeniorMod 1: M: Junior8519473
Matthew PurcellGrammar SeniorMod 1: M: Open8311240
Matthew RobertsonGrammar SeniorMod 1: M: Junior8519471
Daniel RossGrammar SeniorMod 1: M: Junior8519478
Kaelen SorensenGrammar SeniorMod 1: M: Junior8519461
Christopher TaudevinGrammar SeniorMod 1: M: Junior8519463

Parawanga Orienteers (11)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Bryant AllenParawanga OrienteersMod 1: M: Masters409735
Andrew Cumming ThomParawanga OrienteersMod 1: M: Masters8652599
Layla GoshtiParawanga OrienteersMod 2: W: Junior44142
Sanda HalpinParawanga OrienteersEasy: W: Junior
Thurein HalpinParawanga OrienteersEasy: M: Junior
John HardingParawanga OrienteersMod 2: M: Masters8001134
Ann IngwersenParawanga OrienteersMod 2: W: Masters9200777
Bill MonaghanParawanga OrienteersMod 2: M: Masters1600560
Anthony SlatyerParawanga OrienteersMod 1: M: Masters8004637
Jill WalkerParawanga OrienteersEasy: W: Masters9101021
Phil WalkerParawanga OrienteersMod 1: M: Masters8665879

Red Roos (15)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Cath ChalmersRed RoosMod 1: W: Masters8642221
Keith FifieldRed RoosMod 1: M: Masters8654979
Fedor IskhakovRed RoosMod 1: M: Masters8667631
Ariadna IskhakovaRed RoosMod 2: W: Junior8002027
Marina IskhakovaRed RoosMod 1: W: Masters8670914
Veronika IskhakovaRed RoosVEasy: W: Junior1399374
Hind NeedhamRed RoosMod 2: W: Masters8103237
Tate NeedhamRed RoosMod 1: M: Masters8002262
Alex RicksRed RoosMod 1: M: Junior8103214
Jonathan RicksRed RoosMod 1: M: Masters8103224
Aoife RotheryRed RoosMod 2: W: Junior8645938
Eoin RotheryRed RoosMod 2: M: Masters8640950
Andrew SlatteryRed RoosMod 1: M: Open8481848
Michael TedeschiRed RoosEasy: M: Masters8103218
Eric WainwrightRed RoosMod 1: M: Masters8655391

Weston Emus (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
John SuominenWeston EmusMod 2: M: Masters8103221