Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to ACT Metro Series Season Pass - Event B

Event informationEnterShow entries by organisation

Name: ACT Metro Series Season Pass - Event B
Organiser: Orienteering ACT
Date: Saturday 25 July 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

98 competitors entered in total.

Mod 1: M: Junior (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lincoln BattBushflyers2099371
Tommy CharlesRed Roos2057058
Michael GuthrieParawanga Orienteers2086592
Andrew KerrParawanga Orienteers8000360
Patrick MillerBushflyers8650360
Tristan MillerBushflyers8644933
Owen RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers8668968
Ryan StocksBushflyers8650871
Bodie TerrillBushflyers8103219
Brendan WilsonBushflyers8220202
Joseph WilsonBushflyers8021003

Mod 1: M: Masters (22)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Narasimha Rao BandiParawanga Orienteers2074217
Mark BourneAbominable O-Men8668725
James BradleyParawanga Orienteers2113668
Michael BurtRed Roos8654977
Martin CharlesRed Roos2075084
Andrew CheffersWeston Emus8002256
Ian CrellinParawanga Orienteers200064
Martin DentRed Roos8631650
Jon GlanvilleParawanga Orienteers2052041
Stephen GoggsRed Roos8103213
Mark GregsonRed Roos8650864
Nathan GuinnessParawanga Orienteers2025153
James HeyesParawanga Orienteers1400718
Andrew HobsonBushflyers7702906
Andrew JohnsonBushflyers2076526
Peter MillerBushflyers2038400
Ari PiiroinenBushflyers2024109
Michael RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers8103231
Matthew StocksBushflyers8652588
Greg TerrillBushflyers8103212
Greg WilsonBushflyers8181070
Jose ZapataRed Roos1602058

Mod 1: W: Junior (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lauren CharlesRed Roos2118520
Justine HobsonBushflyers8041810
Ellen JohnsonBushflyers2074210
Natalie MillerBushflyers1124327
Zoe TerrillBushflyers8103240

Mod 1: W: Masters (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Penny BrothersRed Roos355323
Kathie DentRed Roos8667936
Phoebe DentRed Roos1602090
Alison InglisBushflyers2038391
Silke SpeierBushflyers8103227

Mod 2: M: Junior (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Max BradleyParawanga Orienteers2101989
Elye DentRed Roos8652596
Hayden DentRed Roos8667637
Thomas FisherParawanga Orienteers2087822
Ewan GregsonRed Roos2074269
Jack GroseBushflyers2149250
Aidan GuinnessParawanga Orienteers2019385
William PickeringRed Roos2140251
David StocksBushflyers8636575

Mod 2: M: Masters (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert AllisonRed Roos7441447
Robert FisherParawanga Orienteers2087834
David HoggParawanga Orienteers8020195
Bill JonesRed Roos8635944
Robert MouattRed Roos8020193
Jonathan PickeringRed Roos2001499
Alan ThompsonRed Roos249556
Kenji WalterBushflyers2140267

Mod 2: W: Junior (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Clare AlderCasuals ACT1396835
Alice RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers8103225
Annabel ScottRed Roos44136
Amber WalterBushflyers2140211
Mia WithefordBushflyers2116433

Mod 2: W: Masters (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Judy AllisonRed Roos8001523
Valerie BarkerBushflyers8007027
Johanna BradleyParawanga Orienteers2116411
Mary BullockBushflyers2133842
Elizabeth DunbarParawanga Orienteers2118894
Helen FisherParawanga Orienteers2118670
Shannan ForrestParawanga Orienteers2019384
Susan HallissyBushflyers8241070
Susanne HarryssonBushflyers8004640
Jo HobsonBushflyers7692803
Kerryne JonesRed Roos9200773
Erica LejinsParawanga Orienteers2033934
Barbara MartinParawanga Orienteers8002257
Pat MiethkeParawanga Orienteers8002261
Deirdre SharkeyParawanga Orienteers8103239
Chris StocksBushflyers8103211

Easy: M: Junior (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Connor DentRed Roos8668728
Charlie FeldParawanga Orienteers2123245
Ryan HedgesAbominable O-Men2140260
Josh RobardsBushflyers2118515
Aidan YeatesBushflyers2140225

Easy: W: Open (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rebecca TedeschiRed Roos8002263

Easy: W: Junior (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Aurelie LeaneParawanga Orienteers2110775
Naomi PentonBushflyers2118519

Easy: W: Masters (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Michelle CochraneParawanga Orienteers2118699
Heidi WalterBushflyers2140253

VEasy: M: Junior (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jarrah BourneAbominable O-Men2140255
Arlan LeaneParawanga Orienteers2108465

VEasy: M: Masters (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hermann WehnerWeston Emus41216

VEasy: W: Junior (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Layla DentRed Roos1418747
Rachel PentonBushflyers2001485
Tessa RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers8052772
Anastasia YeatesBushflyers2001483