Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to ACT Metro Series Season Pass - Event B

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: ACT Metro Series Season Pass - Event B
Organiser: Orienteering ACT
Date: Saturday 25 July 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

98 competitors entered in total.

Abominable O-Men (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jarrah BourneAbominable O-MenVEasy: M: Junior2140255
Mark BourneAbominable O-MenMod 1: M: Masters8668725
Ryan HedgesAbominable O-MenEasy: M: Junior2140260

Bushflyers (37)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Valerie BarkerBushflyersMod 2: W: Masters8007027
Lincoln BattBushflyersMod 1: M: Junior2099371
Mary BullockBushflyersMod 2: W: Masters2133842
Jack GroseBushflyersMod 2: M: Junior2149250
Susan HallissyBushflyersMod 2: W: Masters8241070
Susanne HarryssonBushflyersMod 1: W: Masters8004640
Andrew HobsonBushflyersMod 1: M: Masters8636021
Jo HobsonBushflyersMod 2: W: Masters8639411
Justine HobsonBushflyersMod 1: W: Junior8041810
Alison InglisBushflyersMod 1: W: Masters2038391
Andrew JohnsonBushflyersMod 1: M: Masters2076526
Ellen JohnsonBushflyersMod 1: W: Junior2074210
Natalie MillerBushflyersMod 1: W: Junior1124327
Patrick MillerBushflyersMod 1: M: Junior8650360
Peter MillerBushflyersMod 1: M: Masters2038400
Tristan MillerBushflyersMod 1: M: Junior8644933
Naomi PentonBushflyersEasy: W: Junior2118519
Rachel PentonBushflyersVEasy: W: Junior2001485
Ari PiiroinenBushflyersMod 1: M: Masters2024109
Josh RobardsBushflyersEasy: M: Junior2118515
Silke SpeierBushflyersMod 1: W: Masters8103227
Chris StocksBushflyersMod 2: W: Masters8103211
David StocksBushflyersMod 1: M: Junior8636575
Matthew StocksBushflyersMod 1: M: Masters8652588
Ryan StocksBushflyersMod 1: M: Junior8650871
Bodie TerrillBushflyersMod 1: M: Junior8103219
Greg TerrillBushflyersMod 1: M: Masters8103212
Zoe TerrillBushflyersMod 1: W: Junior8103240
Amber WalterBushflyersMod 2: W: Junior2140211
Heidi WalterBushflyersEasy: W: Masters2140253
Kenji WalterBushflyersMod 2: M: Masters2140267
Brendan WilsonBushflyersMod 1: M: Junior8220202
Greg WilsonBushflyersMod 1: M: Masters8181070
Joseph WilsonBushflyersMod 1: M: Junior8021003
Mia WithefordBushflyersMod 2: W: Junior2116433
Aidan YeatesBushflyersMod 2: M: Junior2140225
Anastasia YeatesBushflyersEasy: W: Junior2001483

Casuals ACT (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Clare AlderCasuals ACTMod 2: W: Junior1396835

Parawanga Orienteers (29)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Narasimha Rao BandiParawanga OrienteersMod 1: M: Masters2074217
James BradleyParawanga OrienteersMod 1: M: Masters2113668
Johanna BradleyParawanga OrienteersMod 2: W: Masters2116411
Max BradleyParawanga OrienteersMod 2: M: Junior2101989
Michelle CochraneParawanga OrienteersEasy: W: Masters2118699
Ian CrellinParawanga OrienteersMod 1: M: Masters200064
Elizabeth DunbarParawanga OrienteersMod 2: W: Masters2118894
Charlie FeldParawanga OrienteersEasy: M: Junior2123245
Helen FisherParawanga OrienteersMod 2: W: Masters2118670
Robert FisherParawanga OrienteersMod 2: M: Masters2087834
Thomas FisherParawanga OrienteersMod 2: M: Junior2087822
Shannan ForrestParawanga OrienteersMod 2: W: Masters2019384
Jon GlanvilleParawanga OrienteersMod 1: M: Masters2052041
Aidan GuinnessParawanga OrienteersMod 2: M: Junior2019385
Nathan GuinnessParawanga OrienteersMod 1: M: Masters2025153
Michael GuthrieParawanga OrienteersMod 1: M: Junior2086592
James HeyesParawanga OrienteersMod 1: M: Masters1400718
David HoggParawanga OrienteersMod 2: M: Masters8020195
Andrew KerrParawanga OrienteersMod 1: M: Junior8000360
Arlan LeaneParawanga OrienteersVEasy: M: Junior2108465
Aurelie LeaneParawanga OrienteersEasy: W: Junior2110775
Erica LejinsParawanga OrienteersMod 2: W: Masters2033934
Barbara MartinParawanga OrienteersMod 2: W: Masters8002257
Pat MiethkeParawanga OrienteersMod 1: W: Open8002261
Alice RadajewskiParawanga OrienteersMod 2: W: Junior8103225
Michael RadajewskiParawanga OrienteersMod 1: M: Masters8103231
Owen RadajewskiParawanga OrienteersMod 1: M: Junior8668968
Tessa RadajewskiParawanga OrienteersVEasy: W: Junior8052772
Deirdre SharkeyParawanga OrienteersMod 2: W: Masters8103239

Red Roos (26)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Judy AllisonRed RoosMod 2: W: Masters8001523
Robert AllisonRed RoosMod 2: M: Masters7441447
Penny BrothersRed RoosMod 1: W: Masters355323
Michael BurtRed RoosMod 1: M: Masters8654977
Lauren CharlesRed RoosMod 1: W: Junior2118520
Martin CharlesRed RoosMod 1: M: Masters2075084
Tommy CharlesRed RoosMod 1: M: Junior2057058
Connor DentRed RoosEasy: M: Junior8668728
Elye DentRed RoosMod 2: M: Junior8652596
Hayden DentRed RoosMod 2: M: Junior8667637
Kathie DentRed RoosMod 1: W: Masters8667936
Layla DentRed RoosVEasy: W: Junior1418747
Martin DentRed RoosMod 1: M: Masters8631650
Phoebe DentRed RoosMod 1: W: Masters1602090
Stephen GoggsRed RoosMod 1: M: Masters8103213
Ewan GregsonRed RoosMod 2: M: Junior2074269
Mark GregsonRed RoosMod 1: M: Masters8650864
Bill JonesRed RoosMod 2: M: Masters8635944
Kerryne JonesRed RoosMod 2: W: Masters9200773
Robert MouattRed RoosMod 2: M: Masters8020193
Jonathan PickeringRed RoosMod 2: M: Masters2001499
William PickeringRed RoosMod 2: M: Junior2140251
Annabel ScottRed RoosMod 2: W: Junior44136
Rebecca TedeschiRed RoosEasy: W: Open8002263
Alan ThompsonRed RoosMod 2: M: Masters249556
Jose ZapataRed RoosMod 1: M: Masters1602058

Weston Emus (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Andrew CheffersWeston EmusMod 1: M: Masters8002256
Hermann WehnerWeston EmusVEasy: M: Masters41216