Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to ACT Sprint Series Season Pass

Event informationEnterShow entries by organisation

Name: ACT Sprint Series Season Pass
Organiser: Orienteering ACT
Date: Sunday 20 December 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

110 competitors entered in total.

Men: Open (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Paul de JonghBushflyers8241193
Andrew SlatteryRed Roos8481848

Men: Junior (18)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter AndersenBushflyers2089788
Connor DentRed Roos8668728
Elye DentRed Roos8652596
Hayden DentRed Roos8667637
Braedy JaugietisGrammar Senior8519464
Toby LangBushflyers8680081
Patrick MillerBushflyers8650360
Tristan MillerBushflyers8644933
Zac NeedhamRed Roos8652600
Owen RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers8668968
Alex RicksRed Roos8103214
Patrick Shelton AgarAbominable O-Men8100404
David StocksBushflyers8636575
Ryan StocksBushflyers8650871
Bodie TerrillBushflyers8103219
Julian WilliamsonBushflyers2001487
Brendan WilsonBushflyers8220202
Joseph WilsonBushflyers8021003

Men: Masters (40)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bryant AllenParawanga Orienteers409735
Robert AllisonRed Roos8004618
Chris AndersenBushflyers8670322
Peter AntcliffBushflyers2057046
Mike BiboudisBushflyers2140275
Grant BluettAbominable O-Men9102002
Mark BourneAbominable O-Men8668725
Bruce BowenParawanga Orienteers8657688
Michael BurtRed Roos8654977
Andrew Cumming ThomOrienteering ACT8652599
Martin DentRed Roos8631650
Leigh DickieRed Roos245688
Keith FifieldRed Roos8654979
Tony GarrParawanga Orienteers8001554
Jon GlanvilleParawanga Orienteers2052041
Stephen GoggsRed Roos8103213
John HardingParawanga Orienteers8001134
James HeyesParawanga Orienteers1400718
Andrew HobsonBushflyers8636021
Andy HoggParawanga Orienteers7204447
Fedor IskhakovRed Roos8667631
Bill JonesRed Roos8635944
Grant McDonaldAbominable O-Men8654851
Peter MillerBushflyers2038400
Tate NeedhamRed Roos8002262
Maurice PattenRed Roos7201555
Matthew PurcellGrammar Senior8311240
Michael RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers8103231
Jonathan RicksRed Roos8103224
Eoin RotheryRed Roos8640950
Matthew StocksBushflyers8652588
John SuominenWeston Emus8103221
Michael TedeschiRed Roos8103218
Greg TerrillBushflyers8103212
Eric WainwrightRed Roos8655391
Phil WalkerParawanga Orienteers8665879
Hermann WehnerWeston Emus41216
Martin WehnerWeston Emus8002259
Greg WilsonBushflyers8181070
Jose ZapataRed Roos1602058

Women: Open (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sally KingslandBushflyers2140292

Women: Junior (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elizabeth AndersenBushflyers2076528
Rose BiboudisBushflyers2140201
Elizabeth DenneyWeston Emus2140213
Layla DentRed Roos1418747
Justine HobsonBushflyers8041810
Ella HoggParawanga Orienteers264032
Katy HoggParawanga Orienteers264033
Ariadna IskhakovaRed Roos8002027
Veronika IskhakovaRed Roos1399374
Natalie MillerBushflyers1124327
Alice RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers8103225
Tessa RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers8052772
Aoife RotheryRed Roos8645938
Zoe TerrillBushflyers8103240
Harriet WilliamsonBushflyers2001486

Women: Masters (34)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Liz AbbottParawanga Orienteers8660483
Judy AllisonRed Roos8001523
Josephine AndersenBushflyers2118669
Valerie BarkerBushflyers8007027
Mary BullockBushflyers8004621
Cath ChalmersRed Roos8642221
Sophie DaviesBushflyers2099382
Kathie DentRed Roos8667936
Phoebe DentRed Roos1602090
Kerry DickieRed Roos1600564
Elizabeth DunbarParawanga Orienteers2118894
Sue GarrParawanga Orienteers8001552
Edith GrayAbominable O-Men8116911
Susan HallissyBushflyers8241070
Carol HardingBushflyers8001505
Susanne HarryssonBushflyers8004640
Anna HasanParawanga Orienteers8103238
Jo HobsonBushflyers8639411
Alison InglisBushflyers2038391
Marina IskhakovaRed Roos8670914
Shannon JonesAbominable O-Men8655038
Barbara MartinParawanga Orienteers8002257
Mary McDonaldAbominable O-Men8518810
Pat MiethkeParawanga Orienteers8002261
Hind NeedhamRed Roos8103237
Deirdre SharkeyParawanga Orienteers8103239
Natalie SmithParawanga Orienteers7205854
Silke SpeierBushflyers8103227
Chris StocksBushflyers2067714
Tara SutherlandParawanga Orienteers2066404
Jackie TrotterOrienteering ACT2140252
Jill WalkerParawanga Orienteers9101021
Jennifer WebbAbominable O-Men9201060
Kirsten WehnerWeston Emus200089