Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to NOY2 - Wallaroo

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: NOY2 - Wallaroo
Organiser: Newcastle Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 2 August 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

135 competitors entered in total.

Very Easy (18)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Max AltmannNewcastle Orienteering Club
Archer DunnNewcastle Orienteering Club
Atticus DunnNewcastle Orienteering Club2123246
Molly HoganNo club membership
Frankie KellyNewcastle Orienteering Club4626640
Alexander KurtzNewcastle Orienteering Club
Samantha KurtzNewcastle Orienteering Club
Alice LawrenceNewcastle Orienteering Club2084722
Simon McdonellNo club membership
Karen MoranteNewcastle Orienteering Club2130404
Carl O'ConnorNewcastle Orienteering Club
Baxter PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club44154
Rob ReedNo club membership
Griffin SmithNewcastle Orienteering Club7101758
Hughett SmithNewcastle Orienteering Club7207816
Bronwyn StaffordNewcastle Orienteering Club1399379
Joy TaplinNewcastle Orienteering Club2053124
Clara WelbourneNewcastle Orienteering Club364435

Easy (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Melissa CaslickNewcastle Orienteering Club
Carol PearceNewcastle Orienteering Club
Cassandra ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering Club9102921
Eleanor ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering Club2108278
Harriet ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering Club4626648
James ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering Club2099396

Moderate Short (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kelly KurtzNewcastle Orienteering Club2066420
Samantha MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club2053118
Sally QuillNewcastle Orienteering Club7207807
Aaron SmithNewcastle Orienteering Club7207824

Moderate Long (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sam BaileyCasuals NSW
Rebecca CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club8670351
Deborah DicksonCentral Coast Orienteers2133852
Ginaya DunnNewcastle Orienteering Club8007034
Tim HackneyNewcastle Orienteering Club2041046
Glen KiteCasuals NSW
Jessica LawrenceNewcastle Orienteering Club2101874
Tommy MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club2057050
Maria OrrNewcastle Orienteering Club2053130
Warren QuiltyNewcastle Orienteering Club2123227
Serje RobidouxUringa Orienteers2800872
Linda SalwayCentral Coast Orienteers2128271
Caroline SultanaCasuals NSW1
Anakin TrotterNewcastle Orienteering Club2043000

Hard Short (36)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Emile AltmannNewcastle Orienteering Club8004597
Greg BaconNewcastle Orienteering Club2123253
Colin BaileyNewcastle Orienteering Club8007026
Elaine BennettNewcastle Orienteering Club7003013
Kerry BennettNewcastle Orienteering Club7003012
Nathan BerkholzNewcastle Orienteering Club1931364
Peter BerkholzNewcastle Orienteering Club1931371
Claire BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club8667630
Carolyn ChalmersNewcastle Orienteering Club44209
Barbara DawsonGaringal Orienteers8006162
Nick DentCentral Coast Orienteers8655032
Katherine DynonNewcastle Orienteering Club2130423
Erika EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club8654972
Graham FowlerNewcastle Orienteering Club8002280
Joy GuyNewcastle Orienteering Club2037726
Andrea HackneyNewcastle Orienteering Club2036844
Caroline JenkinsNewcastle Orienteering Club7300063
Paul KillenNewcastle Orienteering Club2052015
Lisa LampeNewcastle Orienteering Club2056440
Rudi LandsiedelNewcastle Orienteering Club8020390
John LinichNewcastle Orienteering Club2052029
Toy MartinNewcastle Orienteering Club8640284
Carolyn MatthewsNewcastle Orienteering Club7200358
Jo Anna MaynardBibbulmun Orienteers8633234
Nicola NyghBig Foot Orienteers250493
Ingrid OblasserNewcastle Orienteering Club2052016
Viola O'ConnorNewcastle Orienteering Club2037727
Peter OrrNewcastle Orienteering Club1400061
Robyn PallasCentral Coast Orienteers8650866
Geoff PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club8655036
Margaret PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club8654848
Bradley StonemanNewcastle Orienteering Club
Chris WelbourneNewcastle Orienteering Club364436
Louis WelbourneNo club membership430824
Tony WelbourneCasuals NSW430825
Bridget WhiteheadNewcastle Orienteering Club2057047

Hard Medium (36)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Shane BowditchNo club membership1399370
Glenn BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club8012051
Sharon BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club1931362
Melanie ChristieUringa Orienteers2103587
Neil CurryerNewcastle Orienteering Club2144997
Ian DempseyNewcastle Orienteering Club2066403
Mikayla EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club8652435
Simon GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers8657536
Michael HalmyBennelong Northside Orienteers8200560
Robert HerkesGaringal Orienteers1799488
Samantha HoweNewcastle Orienteering Club1392478
Shane JenkinsNewcastle Orienteering Club7300060
Andrew KillenNewcastle Orienteering Club2130430
Arthur KingslandNewcastle Orienteering Club402467
David KitchenerNewcastle Orienteering Club2042984
Jim LeeNewcastle Orienteering Club409747
Kendall O'ConnorNewcastle Orienteering Club2053123
Joanna ParrBig Foot Orienteers2026307
Johnny PetersenGaringal Orienteers7001111
Adrian PlaskittNewcastle Orienteering Club2053103
Andrew PowerNewcastle Orienteering Club8664059
Colin PriceCentral Coast Orienteers8636570
Gayle QuantockNewcastle Orienteering Club8668788
Carolyn RigbyNewcastle Orienteering Club402338
Malcolm RobertsNewcastle Orienteering Club7000000
Steven RobertsNewcastle Orienteering Club8001553
Greigor ScottNewcastle Orienteering Club2042985
Mark ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8040162
Nea ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8080405
Paula ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8080563
Emily SorensenSA Arrows8007028
Graeme TaplinNewcastle Orienteering Club8660011
Tim TewNewcastle Orienteering Club8664298
Geoff TodkillNewcastle Orienteering Club2057060
Sally-Anne TodkillNewcastle Orienteering Club8220992
Hilary WoodCentral Coast Orienteers8655400

Hard Long (21)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Matthew BrownNewcastle Orienteering Club2086619
Stephen CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club8668721
Jock DavisBig Foot Orienteers8668786
Jennifer EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club8660003
Alastair GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers8657686
Justin GoodwinNewcastle Orienteering Club2101987
Kasimir GregoryNewcastle Orienteering Club9101330
Alex MasseyNewcastle Orienteering Club1398382
Bjorn MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club2053127
Oskar MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club8657697
Tristan MillerBushflyers8644933
Genevieve NawrotCasuals NSW
Rodney ParkinBennelong Northside Orienteers8660008
Katrina ReynoldsNewcastle Orienteering Club
Dylan ShermanBig Foot Orienteers8001138
Ewan ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8250602
Scott SimsonNewcastle Orienteering Club8667363
Justin StaffordNewcastle Orienteering Club8664854
Steven TodkillNewcastle Orienteering Club8281183
Shane TrotterNewcastle Orienteering Club1398390
Damian WelbourneNewcastle Orienteering Club8652592