Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to St Helens - Chiron Chaos

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: St Helens - Chiron Chaos
Organiser: Orienteering Tasmania
Date: Saturday 26 September 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

101 competitors entered in total.

Show offs (40)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Simon AllenAustralopers8664307
Euan BestEsk Valley8667633
Sebastian BurgessAustralopers8001588
Dexter CanningAustralopers9101992
Liz CanningAustralopers1391762
Kris ClausonAustralopers4657033
Matthew CohenAustralopers8652433
Charlie CooperAustralopers8664058
Mick CooperAustralopers8636571
Mikayla CooperAustralopers8636565
Diana Cossar-BurgessAustralopers8631648
Peter CusickAustralopers1391776
Marcus DegenaarAustralopers8652484
Charles DragarAustralopers8664296
Paul EnkelaarAustralopers9102041
Hugh FitzgeraldAustralopers7200454
Clare HawthorneAustralopers8645286
Greg HawthorneAustralopers7155158
Neil HawthorneAustralopers8680066
Randall HopeAustralopers1391791
Simon LouisAustralopers8203948
David MarshallAustralopers1391798
Cathy McCombAustralopers8650877
Jett McCombAustralopers8652440
Jonathan McCombAustralopers8647255
Zali McCombAustralopers8652432
Owen MulcahyAustralopers8656789
Paul PacqueEsk Valley1406110
Arabella PhillipsEsk Valley8653103
Simon PhillipsEsk Valley1391842
Tara PowellAustralopers8680108
Graham SargisonAustralopers1391811
Xavier ScottAustralopers2136075
Anthony StonerAustralopers8646165
Niko StonerAustralopers8642013
Simon StubbsAustralopers1399369
Bernard WalkerAustralopers8657690
Mark WestAustralopers1391806
Will WhittingtonAustralopers8633224
Karen Wild-AllenAustralopers8660010

Middle class (49)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Wendy AndrewarthaAustralopers1391813
Meisha AustinAustralopers8664851
Sophie BestEsk Valley8517387
Sussan BestEsk Valley8635916
Elizabeth BicevskisAustralopers8643992
Martin BicevskisAustralopers8633235
Esta BirdahicAustralopers8653195
Valerie BrammallEsk Valley1391841
John BrockEsk Valley
Chris BrownEsk Valley1406101
Janet BushAustralopers1391780
Liz ButlerAustralopers1391822
Jane CalderAustralopers2009842
Mike CalderAustralopers1391800
Robyn ChapmanAustralopers1391782
Jane CusickAustralopers1391777
Callum DegenaarAustralopers8639413
Anna DowlingAustralopers9005155
Michael DowlingAustralopers1406084
Renny DuckettAustralopers1391781
Bert ElsonAustralopers8664060
Kim EnkelaarAustralopers9101693
Helena GriggsAustralopers8664309
Wayne GriggsAustralopers1403672
Sue HancockAustralopers405084
Jan HardyAustralopers1418737
Mark HeyAustralopers1391820
Ross KellyAustralopers334999
James LaverAustralopers1398630
Christine MarshallAustralopers1391799
Jo MitchellAustralopers1398655
Warwick MooreAustralopers1391816
Roger MulcahyAustralopers4628852
Miriam PalmerAustralopers8633237
Lindsay PenderAustralopers1391801
Geoff PowellAustralopers8045133
Sandi PowellAustralopers8680075
Hermione Powell-DaviesAustralopers8654984
Julia Powell-DaviesAustralopers8654971
Ian RathboneAustralopers8664063
Rosie RutledgeAustralopers7207976
Andrea SchiwyAustralopers8212502
Callum StacherskiCasuals TAS
Eddie StonerAustralopers8650370
Alison StubbsAustralopers1399383
Liana StubbsAustralopers8012030
Barbara TassellAustralopers1391751
Gayle WestAustralopers1391807
Rohan WolfeCasuals TAS7207716

No crampons (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Phil BestEsk Valley8652446
Katie ClausonAustralopers4410656
Lucy HawthorneAustralopers1407953
Beverley MillerAustralopers1391823

Cruisy (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jason BassettCasuals TAS2134498
Seth BassettCasuals TAS2130421
Ella ClausonAustralopers4410659
Will EnkelaarAustralopers2101985
Beatrix LouisCasuals TAS4621979
Sonia MartinPathfinders2128288
Rodney MillerAustralopers1391824
Julian RoscoeAustralopers406300