Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Mt Cotton MTBO

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Mt Cotton MTBO
Organiser: Multi Terrain Bike Orienteers
Date: Sunday 11 October 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

81 competitors entered in total.

W14 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Amelie Trevor-RobertsNo club membership

W21 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Christina FiduciosoSunshine Orienteers Club
Debbie GordonSunshine Orienteers Club8660482
Clare LeungUgly Gully Orienteers1602050
Kate RiseleyMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8002560

W40 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jenny McConachySunshine Orienteers Club2075780
Sarah PlowmanUgly Gully Orienteers
Kellie StonierNo club membership8002284

W50 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Salme FullerNewcastle Orienteering Club9102830
Jenny HillSunshine Orienteers Club8664061
Petrea RogersSunshine Orienteers Club2069298
Julie StantonSunshine Orienteers Club2092286

W60 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jay MairUgly Gully Orienteers258447
Jacquie RandUgly Gully Orienteers1602144
Norah SkiltonMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8652438

M14 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Henry SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8040855

M20 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rubin SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8004421
Ashton Trevor-RobertsNo club membership

M21 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eric SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8665840

M40 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Steve AmorMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers
Darius CartwrightOrienteering Queensland2041040
Stuart GordonSunshine Orienteers Club8664064
Randall LathamSunshine Orienteers Club
Andrew PinsentNo club membership2028455
Richard RobinsonSunshine Orienteers Club8002026
Nick StablerMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers
Edwin Trevor-RobertsNo club membership

M50 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gordon BossleyMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers
Andrew BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club9102053
Adrian CurryNo club membership
Owen MatthewsMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8002565
Myles SynotMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers

M60 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
David FirmanEnoggeroos8636832
Stephen HibbertMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8665523
Athol LesterMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8650356
John SkiltonMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8652431

M70 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Barry HuntingtonNo club membership2056574
Reid MoranToohey Forest Orienteers8656790
Anthony PeartMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers1396815
Tom SchultsUgly Gully Orienteers258900

Women Open Long (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tamsin BarnesRange Runners Orienteering Club8641500
Sara EastwoodNo club membership

Short 6km (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tessa Trevor-RobertsNo club membership

Medium 9km (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrew HyndNo club membership8024753
Sam HyndNo club membership
Katherine WebberNo club membership2054839

Long 12km (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Richard CrossleyEnoggeroos

Score 90min (33)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Isaac AdamsCasuals QLD
John AdamsCasuals QLD
Nick AllanNo club membership9201689
Karen BeathNo club membership9201686
Tamyka BellCasuals QLD
Sue ClarkeSunshine Orienteers Club8667793
Julie FisherEnoggeroos417774
Andrew FryNo club membership
Craig JeffsMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8657687
Walter KelemenSunshine Orienteers Club8660486
Louise MillsNo club membership2054831
Robert MilneMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers2024106
Matt MooreNo club membership
Mark MurrayNo club membership
DoMiNiKa NambiarNo club membership
Shayne PalfreymanMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers
Sonya PalfreymanMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers417741
Claire PeglerSunshine Orienteers Club
Rama PriceNo club membership
Richard PriceNo club membership
Janelle SchaferSunshine Orienteers Club8667763
Michael SchaferSunshine Orienteers Club8667840
Rajneil SharanNo club membership
Carrie SilverNo club membership
Graham SvensenNo club membership
Dion TaylorSunshine Orienteers Club2054802
Rachel TaylorSunshine Orienteers Club
Linda ThompsonSunshine Orienteers Club8660490
Brendan VearingNo club membership
Donna VearingNo club membership
Shane VearingNo club membership
Johannes WeversNo club membership9102042
Hubertien WichersUgly Gully Orienteers

E-bike (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Fiona CrossleyEnoggeroos