Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Orienteering NSW Duo 2020 Appin

Event informationEnterShow entries by organisation

Name: Orienteering NSW Duo 2020 Appin
Organiser: Uringa Orienteers
Date: Saturday 3 October 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

68 competitors entered in total.

Foot (31)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
David ChristieUringa Orienteers8628179
Melanie ChristieUringa Orienteers2103587
Levi CoadyWestern and Hills Orienteers2036597
Claire DanielGaringal Orienteers
Barbara DawsonGaringal Orienteers8006162
Serena DoyleUringa Orienteers8646115
Shane DoyleUringa Orienteers8646162
Jim ForbesGaringal Orienteers8020294
Barry HanlonWestern and Hills Orienteers402493
Kirsten HorleyGaringal Orienteers8045089
Ariadna IskhakovaRed Roos8002027
John Le CarpentierSouthern Highlands Orienteers7200202
Ellis LeungGaringal Orienteers2084719
Dave LottyUringa Orienteers2056432
Andrew Mac DonaldBig Foot Orienteers8090363
Jim MackayUringa Orienteers7002150
Maggie MackayUringa Orienteers2056452
Ian McKenzieUringa Orienteers8338448
Janet MorrisWestern and Hills Orienteers2054788
Richard MorrisBennelong Northside Orienteers8645941
Dick OgilvieUringa Orienteers2036820
Maureen OgilvieUringa Orienteers2054783
Warwick SelbyGaringal Orienteers8652594
Linda SestaUringa Orienteers2037723
Matt SheatherNo club membership
Sandra StewartSouthern Highlands Orienteers1395366
Dmitry StukovWestern and Hills Orienteers8654859
Aurelie ValaisWestern and Hills Orienteers2108279
Constance ValaisWestern and Hills Orienteers2125694
Martine ValaisWestern and Hills Orienteers2101974
Caroline WormellGaringal Orienteers2068275

Duo (24)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Greg BarbourBig Foot Orienteers8645226
Julia BarbourBig Foot Orienteers8030605
Louise BarbourBig Foot Orienteers8362005
John BrayanGaringal Orienteers2073095
Lee CoadyWestern and Hills Orienteers8639409
Rochelle CoxGaringal Orienteers7003016
Gary FarebrotherWestern and Hills Orienteers2026545
Tim GilesBig Foot Orienteers9101019
Nikolett HalmaiGaringal Orienteers9121083
Michael HalmyBennelong Northside Orienteers8200560
Cooper HorleyGaringal Orienteers8652437
Fedor IskhakovRed Roos8667631
Marina IskhakovaRed Roos8670914
Istvan KerteszGaringal Orienteers8210982
Serge KurovNo club membership1301224
Amanda MackieBig Foot Orienteers8667624
Hamish MackieBig Foot Orienteers8645940
Bob MorganBennelong Northside Orienteers2052055
Jonathan NolanUringa Orienteers2056434
William NolanUringa Orienteers2042977
Dan RedfernGaringal Orienteers2065559
Craig RoachSouthern Highlands Orienteers8001280
Serje RobidouxUringa Orienteers2800872
Elizabeth WoodgateIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers7207808

Easy (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Veronika IskhakovaRed Roos1399374
Vincent MorrisBennelong Northside Orienteers8045207

GpMbr (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sylvie ValaisWestern and Hills Orienteers2125694

Spectator (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sue CoadyCasuals NSW
Graeme DawsonGaringal Orienteers

Volunteer (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jane BolandUringa Orienteers2056451
Carol Anne El-ChaarUringa Orienteers2028770
Ian JessupGaringal Orienteers1931387
Ant NolanUringa Orienteers7002144
Ron PallasUringa Orienteers1421093
Robert PrenticeNewcastle Orienteering Club8644580
Aldo SestaUringa Orienteers402448
Gayle ShepherdUringa Orienteers1400073