Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to River Bay Orienteering Series #4 Earlwood

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: River Bay Orienteering Series #4 Earlwood
Organiser: Uringa Orienteers
Date: Sunday 22 November 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

42 competitors entered in total.

Men Long Line (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Paul ColemanCasuals NSW
Alex DaveyWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers8001599
Timothy MaherCasuals NSW
Bob MorganBennelong Northside Orienteers2052055
Simon MurphyUringa Orienteers8065046
Ant NolanUringa Orienteers7002144
William NolanUringa Orienteers2042977
Henry OrozcoUringa Orienteers

Women Long Line (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Melanie ChristieUringa Orienteers2103587
Claire DanielGaringal Orienteers
Thuy HoBig Foot Orienteers2087815
Caroline WormellGaringal Orienteers2068275

Men Medium Line (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ace DaleyCasuals NSW
Dave LottyUringa Orienteers2056432
Jonathan NolanUringa Orienteers2056434
Dick OgilvieUringa Orienteers2036820

Women Medium Line (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jane BolandUringa Orienteers2056451
Debbie DaveyWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers8654855
Barbara DawsonGaringal Orienteers8006162
Margaret DuguidIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2056443
Maggie MackayUringa Orienteers2056452
Mary Jane MahonyUringa Orienteers8667625
Helen MurphyUringa Orienteers8667934
Tiger WyvillCasuals NSW

Short Line (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Zac KerrisonCasuals NSW
Maureen OgilvieUringa Orienteers2054783

Men Score (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John BrayanGaringal Orienteers2073095
Martin CroninSouthern Highlands Orienteers7207810
Keith GoodeBig Foot Orienteers8649293
Glenn HaywardIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers8635967
Jim MackayUringa Orienteers7002150
Ian McKenzieUringa Orienteers8338448
Curtis PepperBennelong Northside Orienteers2101976
Wayne PepperBennelong Northside Orienteers2133868
Gabriel PhillipsUringa Orienteers2103592
Dan RedfernGaringal Orienteers2065559

Women Score (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rochelle CoxGaringal Orienteers7003016
Angela HaynesBig Foot Orienteers8000757
Frances RichardsUringa Orienteers

Volunteer (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jitka KoprivaUringa Orienteers2056437
Ron PallasUringa Orienteers1421093
Gayle ShepherdUringa Orienteers1400073