Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to River Bay Orienteering Series #5 Ramsgate

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: River Bay Orienteering Series #5 Ramsgate
Organiser: Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers
Date: Sunday 29 November 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

42 competitors entered in total.

Men Long Line (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Frank BoysCasuals NSW
Rhett DoyleIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers7207711
Ian FroudeIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers402480
Benjamin MoUringa Orienteers
John MurrayWestern and Hills Orienteers2062804
Justin MurrayWestern and Hills Orienteers2133875
Ant NolanUringa Orienteers7002144
William NolanUringa Orienteers2042977
Henry OrozcoUringa Orienteers8626367
Rodney ParkinBennelong Northside Orienteers8660008
Matt PetersUringa Orienteers2116410

Women Long Line (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Melanie ChristieUringa Orienteers2103587
Pam LeesonIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers
Elizabeth WoodgateIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers7207808
Sally ZouUringa Orienteers
Xiaohui Sherry ZouUringa Orienteers

Men Medium Line (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kevin CurbyIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2099388
Rowan LeavoldCasuals NSW
Jonathan NolanUringa Orienteers2056434
Dick OgilvieUringa Orienteers2036820

Women Medium Line (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jane BolandUringa Orienteers2056451
Barbara DawsonGaringal Orienteers8006162
Margaret DuguidIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2056443
Sue FroudeIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers7205855
Dayle GreenIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers9170965
Vicki WilmottIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers8140956

Short Line (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Billy GreenIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers353114
Maureen OgilvieUringa Orienteers2054783

Men Score (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
David BrayGaringal Orienteers8643908
Martin CroninSouthern Highlands Orienteers7207810
Stuart FordIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers7207822
Keith GoodeBig Foot Orienteers8649293
David GreenIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers9650130
Glenn HaywardIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers8635967
Ian McKenzieUringa Orienteers2056431
James StuartIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2073087

Women Score (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Yvonne FilleryWestern and Hills Orienteers2128279
Angela HaynesBig Foot Orienteers8000757
Zoe MellingUringa Orienteers8647249

Volunteer (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ron PallasUringa Orienteers1421093
Julie ShepherdIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2121098
Peter ShepherdIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2058322