Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to OQ - Coaching for Juniors + public training courses

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: OQ - Coaching for Juniors + public training courses
Organiser: Orienteering Queensland
Date: Sunday 26 July 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

61 competitors entered in total.

Jnr Hard (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Samuel GarbelliniEnoggeroos
Sara GarbelliniEnoggeroos
Lochlann HoganBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Lachlan MooreRange Runners Orienteering Club
Joshua NewnesEnoggeroos
Jack ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club
Gabriel SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club
Oliver SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club
Rubin SmythSunshine Orienteers Club
Eve TagueRange Runners Orienteering Club

Jnr Moderate (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Declan CampbellBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Adrian GarbelliniEnoggeroos
Paul GarbelliniEnoggeroos
Cassy ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club
Xanthe SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club
Henry SmythSunshine Orienteers Club
Hugo Taunton-BurnetEnoggeroos

Jnr Easy (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alex CaristoEnoggeroos
Thomas CaristoEnoggeroos
Chase DeurlooRange Runners Orienteering Club
Marcus HettelingEnoggeroos
Oscar HettelingEnoggeroos
Emery PeggNo club membership
Owen SmythSunshine Orienteers Club
Adeline TagueRange Runners Orienteering Club
Hugo TagueRange Runners Orienteering Club

Adult Accompanying Jnr (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter CaristoEnoggeroos
Alix HettelingEnoggeroos
Grace PeggNo club membership
Taria SmythSunshine Orienteers Club

Publc Hard Long (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Joseph GarbelliniEnoggeroos
Thomas GarbelliniEnoggeroos
Brenton GrayUgly Gully Orienteers
Daniel GrayUgly Gully Orienteers
Meredith GrayUgly Gully Orienteers
Mikaela GrayUgly Gully Orienteers
Ryan GrayUgly Gully Orienteers
Ingo HettelingEnoggeroos
Lachlan HowardEnoggeroos
James MitchellUgly Gully Orienteers
Geoff PeckToohey Forest Orienteers
Cam SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club
Eric SmythSunshine Orienteers Club

Public Hard Short (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Brendan DeurlooRange Runners Orienteering Club
Lucy PeljoEnoggeroos
Jacquie RandUgly Gully Orienteers
Tom SchultsUgly Gully Orienteers
Christopher SpriggsUgly Gully Orienteers
Robin SpriggsUgly Gully Orienteers

Public Moderate (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Glenn CampbellBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Sue CampbellBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Deb ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club
Malin Taunton-BurnetEnoggeroos

Coaches/Helpers/Spectators (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marion BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Philip BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Simeon BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Felicity CrosatoRange Runners Orienteering Club
Juliana de NooyUgly Gully Orienteers
Blake ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club
Grant ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club
Su Yan TayUgly Gully Orienteers