Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Mini Cyclones Camp - Maroon Dam

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Mini Cyclones Camp - Maroon Dam
Organiser: Orienteering Queensland
Date: Saturday 1 May 2021 - Monday 3 May 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

89 competitors entered in total.

Mini-Cyclone 11-15yrs (35)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
William BarnesRange Runners Orienteering Club
Alex BiernoffRange Runners Orienteering Club
Lilly BiernoffRange Runners Orienteering Club
Kari BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club1396819
Callum BryantEnoggeroos8062010
Declan CampbellBullecourt Boulder Bounders2068484
Thomas CaristoEnoggeroos9201787
Daniel CaseyEnoggeroos
Matilda CooperBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Chase DeurlooRange Runners Orienteering Club1012068
Alexandra EdwardsRange Runners Orienteering Club1422048
Adrian GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082217
Paul GarbelliniEnoggeroos8660488
Caitlyn GarrattRange Runners Orienteering Club2068498
Elliot HassallRange Runners Orienteering Club346904
Skye HassallRange Runners Orienteering Club426774
Ewan KeithBullecourt Boulder Bounders17802
Ariona LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders8646119
Justin LhoteUgly Gully Orienteers
Maya LhoteUgly Gully Orienteers
Caitlin LoaderRange Runners Orienteering Club
Sara LoaderRange Runners Orienteering Club2068493
Eric LovellRange Runners Orienteering Club2098977
Byron McNivenCasuals QLD
Benjamin MooreRange Runners Orienteering Club2068499
Luke MooreRange Runners Orienteering Club1012070
Cassy ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2098981
Xanthe SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2068427
Elin SchulzUgly Gully Orienteers1602137
Henry SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8040855
Owen SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8652487
Adeline TagueRange Runners Orienteering Club
Hugo TagueRange Runners Orienteering Club
Eric Taunton-BurnetEnoggeroos
Ingrid YoungRange Runners Orienteering Club2068497

Parent 1 (25)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Greg BarnesRange Runners Orienteering Club
Rebekah BiernoffRange Runners Orienteering Club
Andrew BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club9102053
Tony BryantEnoggeroos8021977
Sue CampbellBullecourt Boulder Bounders2068488
Fiona CaristoEnoggeroos9102822
Nicole CooperBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Brendan DeurlooRange Runners Orienteering Club1012018
Dave EdwardsRange Runners Orienteering Club1012071
Joseph GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082542
Jess GarrattRange Runners Orienteering Club2068491
Amber HassallRange Runners Orienteering Club426758
Greg KeithBullecourt Boulder Bounders17803
Sebastien LhoteUgly Gully Orienteers40357
Deborah LoaderRange Runners Orienteering Club2068494
Jayden McNivenCasuals QLD
Megan McNIvenParadise Lost Orienteers
David MooreRange Runners Orienteering Club
Deb ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068425
Cam SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2068526
Ben SchulzUgly Gully Orienteers8000526
Eric SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8665840
Aaron TagueRange Runners Orienteering Club
Malin Taunton-BurnetEnoggeroos
Philip YoungRange Runners Orienteering Club

Parent 2 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Abigail BarnesRange Runners Orienteering Club
Phil GarrattRange Runners Orienteering Club
Scott LoaderRange Runners Orienteering Club2068492
Madonna MooreRange Runners Orienteering Club
Michelle SchulzUgly Gully Orienteers204315
Taria SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8619024
Kate TagueRange Runners Orienteering Club

Younger sibling (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lucinda BarnesRange Runners Orienteering Club
Abigail GarrattRange Runners Orienteering Club
Ben GarrattRange Runners Orienteering Club
Xanthin LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders8680102
Joshua MooreRange Runners Orienteering Club
Luca SchulzUgly Gully Orienteers1602145
Franklin SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8652482

Coach/Helper (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dylan BryantEnoggeroos8022006
Miles BryantEnoggeroos8032008
Marion BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders256670
Philip BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053221
Felicity CrosatoRange Runners Orienteering Club7212028
Samuel GarbelliniEnoggeroos8642015
Jade HassallRange Runners Orienteering Club426748
Ken LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders8650368
Rhys LoaderRange Runners Orienteering Club
Lachlan MooreRange Runners Orienteering Club2036816
Joshua NewnesEnoggeroos8021005
Rubin SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8004421
Eve TagueRange Runners Orienteering Club
Hugo Taunton-BurnetEnoggeroos8280306
Charlie YoungRange Runners Orienteering Club2068496