Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Mini Cyclones Camp - Maroon Dam

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: Mini Cyclones Camp - Maroon Dam
Organiser: Orienteering Queensland
Date: Saturday 1 May 2021 - Monday 3 May 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

Range Runners Orienteering Club (48)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Abigail BarnesRange Runners Orienteering ClubParent 2
Greg BarnesRange Runners Orienteering ClubParent 1
Lucinda BarnesRange Runners Orienteering ClubYounger sibling
William BarnesRange Runners Orienteering ClubMini-Cyclone 11-15yrs
Alex BiernoffRange Runners Orienteering ClubMini-Cyclone 11-15yrs
Lilly BiernoffRange Runners Orienteering ClubMini-Cyclone 11-15yrs
Rebekah BiernoffRange Runners Orienteering ClubParent 1
Andrew BrennanRange Runners Orienteering ClubParent 19102053
Kari BrennanRange Runners Orienteering ClubMini-Cyclone 11-15yrs1396819
Felicity CrosatoRange Runners Orienteering ClubCoach/Helper7212028
Brendan DeurlooRange Runners Orienteering ClubParent 11012018
Chase DeurlooRange Runners Orienteering ClubMini-Cyclone 11-15yrs1012068
Alexandra EdwardsRange Runners Orienteering ClubMini-Cyclone 11-15yrs1422048
Dave EdwardsRange Runners Orienteering ClubParent 11012071
Grant Eldridge HayesRange Runners Orienteering ClubMini-Cyclone 11-15yrs2098987
Abigail GarrattRange Runners Orienteering ClubYounger sibling
Ben GarrattRange Runners Orienteering ClubYounger sibling
Caitlyn GarrattRange Runners Orienteering ClubMini-Cyclone 11-15yrs2068498
Jess GarrattRange Runners Orienteering ClubParent 12068491
Phil GarrattRange Runners Orienteering ClubParent 2
Amber HassallRange Runners Orienteering ClubParent 1426758
Elliot HassallRange Runners Orienteering ClubMini-Cyclone 11-15yrs346904
Jade HassallRange Runners Orienteering ClubCoach/Helper426748
Skye HassallRange Runners Orienteering ClubMini-Cyclone 11-15yrs426774
Caitlin LoaderRange Runners Orienteering ClubMini-Cyclone 11-15yrs
Deborah LoaderRange Runners Orienteering ClubParent 12068494
Rhys LoaderRange Runners Orienteering ClubCoach/Helper
Sara LoaderRange Runners Orienteering ClubMini-Cyclone 11-15yrs2068493
Scott LoaderRange Runners Orienteering ClubParent 22068492
Eric LovellRange Runners Orienteering ClubMini-Cyclone 11-15yrs2098977
Benjamin MooreRange Runners Orienteering ClubMini-Cyclone 11-15yrs2068499
David MooreRange Runners Orienteering ClubParent 1
Joshua MooreRange Runners Orienteering ClubYounger sibling
Lachlan MooreRange Runners Orienteering ClubCoach/Helper2036816
Luke MooreRange Runners Orienteering ClubMini-Cyclone 11-15yrs1012070
Madonna MooreRange Runners Orienteering ClubParent 2
Cassy ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering ClubMini-Cyclone 11-15yrs2098981
Deb ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering ClubParent 12068425
Cam SchubertRange Runners Orienteering ClubParent 12068526
Xanthe SchubertRange Runners Orienteering ClubMini-Cyclone 11-15yrs2068427
Aaron TagueRange Runners Orienteering ClubParent 1
Adeline TagueRange Runners Orienteering ClubMini-Cyclone 11-15yrs
Eve TagueRange Runners Orienteering ClubCoach/Helper
Hugo TagueRange Runners Orienteering ClubMini-Cyclone 11-15yrs
Kate TagueRange Runners Orienteering ClubParent 2
Charlie YoungRange Runners Orienteering ClubCoach/Helper2068496
Ingrid YoungRange Runners Orienteering ClubMini-Cyclone 11-15yrs2068497
Philip YoungRange Runners Orienteering ClubParent 1