Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Toohey Forest, Bush (Rob Simson's Special Seat Event, Mid-Week Champs)

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Toohey Forest, Bush (Rob Simson's Special Seat Event, Mid-Week Champs)
Organiser: Orienteering Queensland
Date: Thursday 22 October 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

60 competitors entered in total.

Short (18)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jim BowlingEnoggeroos
Rhonda BowlingEnoggeroos
Neville CobboldOrienteering Queensland
John CooperUgly Gully Orienteers
Alan W CoxToohey Forest Orienteers
Pam CoxToohey Forest Orienteers
Stephen EllulNo club membership
Judith HayToohey Forest Orienteers
Sybil Judge-MearsNo club membership
Mike NorwoodNo club membership
Clive PopeUgly Gully Orienteers
Matthew RossToohey Forest Orienteers
Jennifer SchulzToohey Forest Orienteers
Joan SheldonUgly Gully Orienteers
Robin SpriggsUgly Gully Orienteers
Samantha WilderNo club membership
Jen WoodsToohey Forest Orienteers
Peter YoungMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers

Medium (18)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Juliana de NooyUgly Gully Orienteers
Andrea HarrisParadise Lost Orienteers
Oliver Judge-MearsNo club membership
Jay MairUgly Gully Orienteers
Kathy PetrieSunshine Orienteers Club
Jacquie RandUgly Gully Orienteers
Owen RichmondEnoggeroos
Kate RiseleyMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers
Mark RobertsParadise Lost Orienteers
Jeff RobinsonNo club membership
Peter RussellSunshine Orienteers Club
Trevor SauerSunshine Orienteers Club
Tom SchultsUgly Gully Orienteers
Christopher SpriggsUgly Gully Orienteers
Johanna Tavner-CornerToohey Forest Orienteers
Tony Tavner-CornerToohey Forest Orienteers
Jia Yee YangNo club membership
Tarli YoungNo club membership

Long (24)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Geraldine ChatfieldUgly Gully Orienteers
Greg ChatfieldUgly Gully Orienteers
Sue ClarkeSunshine Orienteers Club
Jim DougallToohey Forest Orienteers
Peter EffeneyUgly Gully Orienteers
Brenton GrayUgly Gully Orienteers
Meredith GrayUgly Gully Orienteers
Ryan GrayUgly Gully Orienteers
Ingo HettelingEnoggeroos
Walter KelemenSunshine Orienteers Club
Tim McIntyreUgly Gully Orienteers
Elliott MeelenRange Runners Orienteering Club
Stewart MeelenRange Runners Orienteering Club
James MitchellUgly Gully Orienteers
Stephen MorrisToohey Forest Orienteers
Mark NemethToohey Forest Orienteers
Kurt NeumannEnoggeroos
Mark PetrieSunshine Orienteers Club
David SchulzToohey Forest Orienteers
Neil SimsonToohey Forest Orienteers
David TayNo club membership
Su Yan TayUgly Gully Orienteers
Ann WhitehouseUgly Gully Orienteers
Joel YoungMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers