Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to 2020 Tasmanian Sprint Relay Championships - Individual Entry

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: 2020 Tasmanian Sprint Relay Championships - Individual Entry
Organiser: Esk Valley
Date: Sunday 13 September 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

78 competitors entered in total.

Long (43)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Joshua AllenAustralopers8625462
Rachel AllenAustralopers8631656
Simon AllenAustralopers8664307
Meisha AustinAustralopers8664851
Euan BestEsk Valley8667633
Phil BestEsk Valley8652446
Sebastian BurgessAustralopers8001588
Liz CanningAustralopers1391762
Gary CarrollAustralopers1391795
Matthew CohenAustralopers8652433
Charlie CooperAustralopers8664058
Mick CooperAustralopers8636571
Mikayla CooperAustralopers8636565
Diana Cossar-BurgessAustralopers8631648
Peter CusickAustralopers1391776
Charles DragarAustralopers8664296
Jeff DunnAustralopers2009883
Bayley FisherEsk Valley8670334
Thomas GardeAustralopers8664308
Clare HawthorneAustralopers8645286
Riley KerrEsk Valley8660481
Simon LouisAustralopers8203948
Cathy McCombAustralopers8650877
Jett McCombAustralopers8652440
Jonathan McCombAustralopers8647255
Zali McCombAustralopers8652432
Eleanor McLeanEsk Valley1398650
Kenneth McLeanEsk Valley1391848
Lindsay PenderAustralopers1391801
Arabella PhillipsEsk Valley8653103
Simon PhillipsEsk Valley1391842
Tara PowellAustralopers8680108
Hermione Powell-DaviesAustralopers8654984
Julia Powell-DaviesAustralopers8654971
Xavier ScottAustralopers2136075
Anthony StonerAustralopers8646165
Niko StonerAustralopers8642013
Alison StubbsAustralopers1399383
Barbara TassellAustralopers1391751
Bernard WalkerAustralopers8657690
Mark WestAustralopers1391806
Jack WickhamEsk Valley2068772
Karen Wild-AllenAustralopers8660010

Medium (34)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sophie BestEsk Valley8517387
Sussan BestEsk Valley8635916
Esta BirdahicAustralopers8653195
Jo-Anne BissettPathfinders8651722
Quinn BissettPathfinders1407951
Rod BissettPathfinders8052730
Shey BissettPathfinders9101371
Valerie BrammallEsk Valley1391841
Chris BrownEsk Valley1406101
Janet BushAustralopers1391780
Jane CalderAustralopers2009842
Mike CalderAustralopers1391800
Jane CusickAustralopers1391777
Judy DavisAustralopers1391794
Callum DegenaarAustralopers8639413
Marcus DegenaarAustralopers8652484
Renny DuckettAustralopers1391781
Hugh FitzgeraldAustralopers7200454
Harrison GerrardEsk Valley2068747
Greg HawthorneAustralopers7155158
Bob HealeyEsk Valley1391833
Russell KerrEsk Valley9101754
James LaverAustralopers1398630
Kate LucasAustralopers1391785
Sonia MartinPathfinders2128288
Jo MitchellAustralopers1398655
Donelda NilesEsk Valley1418735
Geoff PowellAustralopers8045133
Sandi PowellAustralopers8680075
Andrea SchiwyAustralopers8212502
Eddie StonerAustralopers8650370
Liana StubbsAustralopers8012030
Sally WayteAustralopers1398640
Gayle WestAustralopers1391807

Short (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Wendy AndrewarthaAustralopers1391813