Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Sydney Summer Series #3 Clontarf

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Sydney Summer Series #3 Clontarf
Organiser: Bennelong Northside Orienteers
Date: Wednesday 21 October 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

89 competitors entered in total.

Junior Women (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Serena DoyleUringa Orienteers9101317
Tshinta HopperBennelong Northside Orienteers8657696
Nea ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8080405

Junior Men (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Vincent MorrisBennelong Northside Orienteers8045207
Ben WakerBennelong Northside Orienteers
Gideon WakerBennelong Northside Orienteers
Samuel WakerBennelong Northside Orienteers

Open Women (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Claire DanielGaringal Orienteers
Cathy HovenGaringal Orienteers1
Alessandra MartinesCasuals NSW
Nicole MealingBig Foot Orienteers8021083
Kaela SparreBig Foot Orienteers
Caroline WormellGaringal Orienteers2068275

Open Men (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrew BrownBig Foot Orienteers8100283
Michael HalmyBennelong Northside Orienteers8200560
Jackson HaynesBig Foot Orienteers
Aaron HillWestern and Hills Orienteers2082544
Benjamin Osenius-EiteCasuals NSW
Rupert RobinsonBAOC
Paul RyderBennelong Northside Orienteers
Tristan WhiteGaringal Orienteers2054758

Masters Women (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Caitlin BennettCasuals NSW
Jacqui FoordBennelong Northside Orienteers
Renate Leuenberger-WidmerBennelong Northside Orienteers8636831

Masters Men (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John BercichCasuals NSW
Peter FozoGaringal Orienteers8643986
Andrew GrahamBennelong Northside Orienteers8100952
Bradley KloseNo club membership
David MorleyCasuals NSW
Aurélien PennemanCasuals NSW2082531
Joel PutnamBennelong Northside Orienteers2095093
Serje RobidouxUringa Orienteers2800872
Steve RyanGaringal Orienteers2026317
Ken SchaeferCasuals NSW2053993
Mark SchaeferCentral Coast Orienteers2103589
Lionel WakerBennelong Northside Orienteers
Jay WiseNo club membership

Veteran Women (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Melanie ChristieUringa Orienteers2103587
Megan FarebrotherWestern and Hills Orienteers2026546
Nicole GallaharGaringal Orienteers
Tania KennedyGaringal Orienteers8657692
Linda MandinBennelong Northside Orienteers2033912
Rachael PovahBennelong Northside Orienteers2048814

Veteran Men (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ant BurnettBig Foot Orienteers1931378
David ChristieUringa Orienteers1931363
Stuart DeaneGaringal Orienteers2037731
Shane DoyleUringa Orienteers9201059
Gary FarebrotherWestern and Hills Orienteers2026545
Michael FileCasuals NSW
Christopher FrainGaringal Orienteers2037105
John HavranekGaringal Orienteers1931361
Ciaran LynchCentral Coast Orienteers8635995
Ross MorrisonGaringal Orienteers2037092
Keith PovahBennelong Northside Orienteers2037133
Gregor RieseGaringal Orienteers2037737
Samuel TsangBennelong Northside Orienteers364450
Rob WildigBennelong Northside Orienteers

Super Veteran Women (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dianne BergenGaringal Orienteers7037111
Stacey BryceGaringal Orienteers8667638
Sue FroudeIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers7205855
Sharon LambertBennelong Northside Orienteers8004664
Laura LarumbeCasuals NSW
Caroline YarnellCasuals NSW

Super Veteran Men (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Colin BurnettGaringal Orienteers8037113
Melvyn CoxBennelong Northside Orienteers402378
Peter HopperBennelong Northside Orienteers8001139
Jamie KennedyGaringal Orienteers8664304
Dan RedfernGaringal Orienteers2065559
John RobbCasuals NSW
Mark ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8040162
Martin SmithGaringal Orienteers8669964

Legends Women (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cheryl BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers8639406

Legends Men (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ian CameronGaringal Orienteers9101327
Jonathan D'ArcyGaringal Orienteers2118692
Martin DearnleyGaringal Orienteers2075078
Steve FlickBennelong Northside Orienteers8664300
Nicholas SwanGaringal Orienteers8667362
James WellsGaringal Orienteers2037115

Immortals Women (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eunice WilsonIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2075067

Immortals Men (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ian BlaydenGaringal Orienteers2131127
Bruce StanleyGaringal Orienteers2037089

Walking Women (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Stephanie AllenGaringal Orienteers2037118
Claire SimmonsGaringal Orienteers

Walking Men (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Adrian SGaringal Orienteers

Groups (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Vanessa JanesCasuals NSW
David Leuenberger-WidmerCasuals NSW1394384
Kevin SmithGaringal Orienteers8680548

Mini (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alix VrachliotisGaringal Orienteers
Anthony VrachliotisGaringal Orienteers