Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Sydney Summer Series #15 Haberfield

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Sydney Summer Series #15 Haberfield
Organiser: Uringa Orienteers
Date: Wednesday 13 January 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

101 competitors entered in total.

Junior Women (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Justine de Remy de CourcellesWestern and Hills Orienteers2037742
Tshinta HopperBennelong Northside Orienteers8657696
Holly RobertsGaringal Orienteers2052022
Nea ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8080405

Junior Men (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kelvin MengUringa Orienteers8643885
Benjamin MoUringa Orienteers
Alexander MorrisBennelong Northside Orienteers8517125
Vincent MorrisBennelong Northside Orienteers8045207
Sam ParkinsonUringa Orienteers
Curtis PepperBennelong Northside Orienteers2101976
Gabe PhillipsUringa Orienteers
Jacob PovahBennelong Northside Orienteers8635919
Callum WalandKnox Grammar School8061416

Open Women (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Claire DanielUringa Orienteers
Alessandra MartinesCasuals NSW
Nicole MealingBig Foot Orienteers8021083

Open Men (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrew BrownBig Foot Orienteers8100283
Simon MurphyUringa Orienteers8065046
Rupert RobinsonUringa Orienteers8143252
Aidan Wing-LunCasuals NSW

Masters Women (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Charissa PatacsilCasuals NSW
Michelle PovahBennelong Northside Orienteers8000754
Karen ShawUringa Orienteers
Xanthe SpindlerCasuals NSW

Masters Men (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Adam HorleyGaringal Orienteers8626539
Aurélien PennemanCasuals NSW8652471
Joel PutnamBennelong Northside Orienteers8665490
Dan SmithWestern and Hills Orienteers8670353
Michael WeinerUringa Orienteers2037147

Veteran Women (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Louise BrooksSouthern Highlands Orienteers2087840
Melanie ChristieUringa Orienteers2103587
Yvonne FilleryWestern and Hills Orienteers2128279
Nicole GallaharGaringal Orienteers8040834
Bonnie KayCasuals NSW
Tania KennedyGaringal Orienteers8657692
Karen LanganWestern and Hills Orienteers2064910
Heidi MillissBennelong Northside Orienteers8667366
Linda SestaUringa Orienteers8667371
Deb WalshamWestern and Hills Orienteers8623618

Veteran Men (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ian ClitheroeCasuals NSW2037152
Martin CroninSouthern Highlands Orienteers7207810
Stuart DeaneGaringal Orienteers8643890
Fergus DixonGaringal Orienteers8001593
Christopher FrainGaringal Orienteers2037105
Ori GudesUringa Orienteers8643886
Scott HendersonWestern and Hills Orienteers2087844
Hamish MackieBig Foot Orienteers8645940
Keith PovahBennelong Northside Orienteers8004686
Gregor RieseGaringal Orienteers2037737

Super Veteran Women (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Stacey BryceGaringal Orienteers8667638
Barbara DawsonGaringal Orienteers8006162
Sue FroudeIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers7205855
Sharon LambertBennelong Northside Orienteers8004664
Frances RichardsUringa Orienteers
Sonya SparreGaringal Orienteers

Super Veteran Men (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Melvyn CoxBennelong Northside Orienteers402378
Tony HillGaringal Orienteers8650870
Peter HopperBennelong Northside Orienteers8001139
Chris JonesCasuals NSW
Jamie KennedyGaringal Orienteers8664304
Dan RedfernGaringal Orienteers2065559
Mark ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8040162

Legends Women (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cheryl BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers8639406
Margaret DuguidIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2056443
Helen MurphyUringa Orienteers8667934

Legends Men (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Terry BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers8001273
Ian CameronGaringal Orienteers9101327
Martin DearnleyGaringal Orienteers2075078
Steve FlickBennelong Northside Orienteers8664300
Ian FroudeIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers402480
John HookBennelong Northside Orienteers2084717
Roger MailGaringal Orienteers8001551
Rodney ParkinBennelong Northside Orienteers8660008
Paul PrudhoeCentral Coast Orienteers8001274
Dennis SparlingGaringal Orienteers2026303
Ken Strupitis-HaddrickGaringal Orienteers8065051
Nicholas SwanGaringal Orienteers8667362
Mike WardGaringal Orienteers8667628

Immortals Women (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Janet MorrisWestern and Hills Orienteers2054788
Maureen OgilvieUringa Orienteers2054783
Margaret WaughGaringal Orienteers2041042

Immortals Men (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ian BlaydenGaringal Orienteers2131127
Dick OgilvieUringa Orienteers2036820

Walking Women (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kirsten PitotBennelong Northside Orienteers1181141
Sally ZouUringa Orienteers
Xiaohui Sherry ZouUringa Orienteers

Groups (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mel ComerfordCasuals NSW
Sebastian FroudeIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers402483

Mini (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jeremy GlasscockCasuals NSW
Luke GlasscockCasuals NSW
Kathy LauCasuals NSW
Kathryn LimCasuals NSW
Ryan PattisonBennelong Northside Orienteers2048061

Volunteer (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jane BolandUringa Orienteers2056451
Brian ClelandUringa Orienteers8388040
Barbara HillGaringal Orienteers8652439
Dave LottyUringa Orienteers2056432
Mary Jane MahonyUringa Orienteers8667625
William NolanUringa Orienteers2042977
Ron PallasUringa Orienteers1421093
Gayle ShepherdUringa Orienteers8004692