Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to BOSS 1 Killingworth South

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: BOSS 1 Killingworth South
Organiser: Newcastle Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 20 September 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

88 competitors entered in total.

LineScoreWomen (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nichole DeanNewcastle Orienteering Club7207715
Nicole HaighNewcastle Orienteering Club430819
Carolyn MatthewsNewcastle Orienteering Club8664062
Jane RichardsonCasuals NSW
Helene RumaNo club membership
Cassandra ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering Club8004670

LineScoreMen (23)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dale AtterbyNewcastle Orienteering Club
Greg BarbourBig Foot Orienteers8645226
David BrayGaringal Orienteers8643908
Derrick CantNewcastle Orienteering Club
Harry CarterNewcastle Orienteering Club
Michael CollinsNo club membership
Martin CousinsGaringal Orienteers8660485
Tim DomanNewcastle Orienteering Club8000168
Michael FosterNo club membership
Ian GrahamNewcastle Orienteering Club
Ori GudesUringa Orienteers8657693
Andrew HaighNewcastle Orienteering Club9140466
Dylan O’ConnorCasuals NSW
Andrew PowerNewcastle Orienteering Club8664059
Robert PrenticeNewcastle Orienteering Club8644580
Michael Ridley-SmithGaringal Orienteers8641492
Malcolm RobertsNewcastle Orienteering Club8670918
William ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering Club8680085
Geoff TodkillNewcastle Orienteering Club8061057
Steven TodkillNewcastle Orienteering Club8281183
Shane TrotterNewcastle Orienteering Club1398390
Robert VincentNewcastle Orienteering Club2053113
Paul YoumanNewcastle Orienteering Club

AllScoreWomen (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Melissa CaslickNewcastle Orienteering Club8639437
Ginaya DunnNewcastle Orienteering Club8007034
Dale GrahamCasuals NSW
Karen HeathNewcastle Orienteering Club2134492
Tegan HeathNewcastle Orienteering Club
Carol PearceNewcastle Orienteering Club8670354
Margaret PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club8654848
Eleanor ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering Club2108278

AllScoreMen (23)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sam BaileyCasuals NSW8636007
Glenn BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club8012051
Ethan CainsCasuals NSW
Geoff CainsCasuals NSW
Drew GarnettNewcastle Orienteering Club
Paul GrahamCasuals NSW
Michael HalmyBennelong Northside Orienteers8200560
Brad HunterNo club membership
Andrew KillenNewcastle Orienteering Club2130430
Rudi LandsiedelNewcastle Orienteering Club8020390
Rob LanghamNewcastle Orienteering Club
Marcus LeeCasuals NSW
Robert LewinNewcastle Orienteering Club8657144
Kyle LincolnNo club membership
Simon McdonellNewcastle Orienteering Club8628328
Brad MertensNo club membership
Rodney ParkinBennelong Northside Orienteers8660008
Ryan PuklowskiNo club membership
Warren QuiltyNewcastle Orienteering Club2123227
Heiko SchaeferCentral Coast Orienteers2033919
Greigor ScottNewcastle Orienteering Club2042985
Graeme TaplinNewcastle Orienteering Club8660011
Tim TewNewcastle Orienteering Club8664298

AllScoreEMob (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marc BeattieCasuals NSW
Toby BennettCasuals NSW
Graham FowlerNewcastle Orienteering Club8002280
Bruce GrahamNewcastle Orienteering Club8627903
Andrea HackneyNewcastle Orienteering Club8639448
Tim HackneyNewcastle Orienteering Club8643878
Rikki McConkeyCasuals NSW
Graeme OddyNewcastle Orienteering Club417914
Bianca RosinCasuals NSW
Michael RoylanceNewcastle Orienteering Club417917

AllScoreTeam (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Narelle ArblasterCasuals NSW
Nicole KanimakoNo club membership2037744
Gary SherriffNo club membership

AllScoreFamily (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Michelle AshtonCasuals NSW
Matt BaconNewcastle Orienteering Club
Samantha JohnsonCasuals NSW
Scott JohnsonCasuals NSW
Gregory LundyNo club membership
Janelle RookerNo club membership
Harriet ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering Club4626648
James ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering Club2099396

OtherFamilyMembers (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Angela JohnsonCasuals NSW
Baxter PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club44154

OfficialNotCompeting (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Greg BaconNewcastle Orienteering Club2123253
Geoff PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club8655036

OtherTeamMember (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Pierryck ArblasterCasuals NSW
Stuart ArblasterCasuals NSW
Cynthia IsleyCasuals NSW