*** Instance-specific ***

Competitors entered to Hobart - Waterworks Southern Local #10

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Hobart - Waterworks Southern Local #10
Organiser: Australopers
Date: Sunday 20 September 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

108 competitors entered in total.

Long (33)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Meisha AustinAustralopers8664851
Oskar BucirdeEsk Valley8005872
Ross BuggCasuals TAS
Sebastian BurgessAustralopers8001588
Liz CanningAustralopers1391762
Matthew CohenAustralopers8652433
Charlie CooperAustralopers8664058
Mick CooperAustralopers8636571
Mikayla CooperAustralopers8636565
Diana Cossar-BurgessAustralopers8631648
Joseph DickinsonEsk Valley8355355
Charles DragarAustralopers8664296
Jeff DunnAustralopers2009883
Louis ElsonAustralopers2009884
Paul EnkelaarAustralopers9102041
Kirsten FairfaxAustralopers2057042
Hugh FitzgeraldAustralopers7200454
Neil HawthorneAustralopers8680066
Keith HewittCasuals TAS9601231
Jett McCombAustralopers8652440
Jonathan McCombAustralopers8647255
Owen MulcahyAustralopers8656789
Tom PalfreyAustralopers1391784
Shanon PalmerCasuals TAS
Lindsay PenderAustralopers1391801
Ainsley ScottAustralopers8642018
James ScottAustralopers8644927
Jenny SheridanAustralopers9201049
Anthony StonerAustralopers8646165
Niko StonerAustralopers8642013
Bernard WalkerAustralopers8657690
Gayle WestAustralopers1391807
Mark WestAustralopers1391806

Medium (51)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Wendy AndrewarthaAustralopers1391813
Elizabeth BicevskisAustralopers8643992
Martin BicevskisAustralopers8633235
Sara BrainAustralopers1391805
Liz ButlerAustralopers1391822
Mike CalderAustralopers1391800
Hilary CaneAustralopers9200581
Dane CavanaghAustralopers8052736
Terry CavanaghAustralopers8665837
Robyn ChapmanAustralopers1391782
Callum DegenaarAustralopers8639413
Marcus DegenaarAustralopers8652484
Sandra DíazAustralopers4657035
Anna DowlingAustralopers9005155
Michael DowlingAustralopers1406084
Johanna EllisAustralopers8426216
Kathryn EllisCasuals TAS1
Eloise FisherAustralopers1011210
Chanchal FoxenAustralopers4640997
Bryana FrazerCasuals TAS
Hugh GiblinAustralopers4628874
Ben GriggsAustralopers1391779
Helena GriggsAustralopers8664309
Wayne GriggsAustralopers1403672
Sue HancockAustralopers405084
Jan HardyAustralopers1418737
Austen HawkinsCasuals TAS
Ross KellyAustralopers334999
Kate LucasAustralopers1391785
Cathy McCombAustralopers8650877
Zali McCombAustralopers8652432
Mandy McIntyreAustralopers4410771
Beverley MillerAustralopers1391823
Jo MitchellAustralopers1398655
Emily MundyCasuals TAS4410010
Janet PalfreyCasuals TAS419046
Georgie PalmerCasuals TAS
Geoff PowellAustralopers8045133
Sandi PowellAustralopers8680075
Tara PowellAustralopers8680108
Hermione Powell-DaviesAustralopers8654984
Julia Powell-DaviesAustralopers8654971
Ian RathboneAustralopers8664063
Dario RodriguezAustralopers8636048
Rosie RutledgeAustralopers7207976
Liana StubbsAustralopers8012030
Jane SymonsAustralopers4657044
Sally WayteAustralopers1398640
Rohan WolfeCasuals TAS7207716
Andrew ZielinskiCasuals TAS4656956
Mitchell ZielinskiCasuals TAS4656950

Short (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jane CalderAustralopers2009842
Linda ClowCasuals TAS4410091
Will EnkelaarAustralopers2101985
Danielle EnrightAustralopers
Lynne FaulknerCasuals TAS
Mali GreenlawAustralopers4631729
Lucy HawthorneAustralopers1407953
Richard LockeCasuals TAS4631719
Shamus MulcahyCasuals TAS
Sally SalierAustralopers1391803
Dora Von ConradyCasuals TAS
Christopher WildeCasuals TAS
Lauren WildeCasuals TAS
Jonty ZielinskiCasuals TAS4637920

Novice (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sarah BatterhamCasuals TAS4637929
Chloe Clifford-GriggsAustralopers4637931
William CohenCasuals TAS
Lucas DiazCasuals TAS4657035
Elsie ElsonAustralopers4612565
Abigail HewittCasuals TAS
Angus HewittCasuals TAS2086614
Henry McDonnellCasuals TAS
Diana ShawCasuals TAS4637927
Ian TyeCasuals TAS