Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Western Sydney Orienteering Series #3 Rouse Hill

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Western Sydney Orienteering Series #3 Rouse Hill
Organiser: Western and Hills Orienteers
Date: Sunday 10 January 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

50 competitors entered in total.

Long (20)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Joshua BraidwoodWestern and Hills Orienteers2062817
Melanie ChristieUringa Orienteers2103587
Rochelle CoxGaringal Orienteers7003016
Jake EvansBig Foot Orienteers8150502
Tova GallagherWestern and Hills Orienteers213690
Melissa JosephGaringal Orienteers8001277
Belinda KinneallyWestern and Hills Orienteers8001143
Ellis LeungGaringal Orienteers2084719
Jim MackayUringa Orienteers7002150
Martin MansfieldWestern and Hills Orienteers2048829
James McQuillanWestern and Hills Orienteers8660004
Ian MillerWestern and Hills Orienteers8643911
John MurrayWestern and Hills Orienteers2062804
David NobleWestern and Hills Orienteers2025159
Johnny PetersenGaringal Orienteers8001111
Paul PrudhoeCentral Coast Orienteers8001274
Warwick SelbyGaringal Orienteers8652594
Dan SmithWestern and Hills Orienteers8670353
Samuel TsangBennelong Northside Orienteers8000759
Callum WalandKnox Grammar School8061416

Medium (21)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jacinta BraidwoodWestern and Hills Orienteers2087812
Elizabeth BulmanGaringal Orienteers8001270
Barbara DawsonGaringal Orienteers8006162
Eloise DoyleWestern and Hills Orienteers
John FitzsimmonsSouthern Highlands Orienteers2130420
Barry HanlonWestern and Hills Orienteers402493
Kieran JosephGaringal Orienteers8001269
Maggie MackayUringa Orienteers2056452
Jack Manning-O'DonnellCasuals NSW
Janet MorrisWestern and Hills Orienteers2054788
Helen MurphyUringa Orienteers8667934
James O'DonnellCasuals NSW
Dick OgilvieUringa Orienteers2036820
Tyson ParberyCasuals NSW
Julia PrudhoeCentral Coast Orienteers8667935
Anthony ScurrahCasuals NSW
Dennis SparlingGaringal Orienteers2026303
Sue ThomsonGaringal Orienteers2134489
Constance ValaisWestern and Hills Orienteers2125694
Martine ValaisWestern and Hills Orienteers2101974
Robert WhitfieldCasuals NSW

Short (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maureen OgilvieUringa Orienteers2054783

Score (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John BulmanGaringal Orienteers8664846
Martin CroninSouthern Highlands Orienteers7207810
Yvonne FilleryWestern and Hills Orienteers2128279
Keith GoodeBig Foot Orienteers8649293
Angela HaynesBig Foot Orienteers8000757
Ian McKenzieUringa Orienteers8338448
Barry PearceWestern and Hills Orienteers44206
Peter StevensGaringal Orienteers1602086