Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to NOY 6 - Mt Sugarloaf

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: NOY 6 - Mt Sugarloaf
Organiser: Newcastle Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 11 October 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

140 competitors entered in total.

Very Easy (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Max AltmannNewcastle Orienteering Club
Frankie KellyNewcastle Orienteering Club4626640
Maya KellyNewcastle Orienteering Club2123228
Catherine KingNo club membership
Johnny MoloneyNewcastle Orienteering Club
Carl O'ConnorNewcastle Orienteering Club1392478
Chad PartridgeNewcastle Orienteering Club
Baxter PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club44154
Rose Scott-MohammadiNo club membership
Griffin SmithNewcastle Orienteering Club7101758
Hughett SmithNewcastle Orienteering Club7207816
Hannah StaffordNewcastle Orienteering Club1399379
Lucy WilliamsonNewcastle Orienteering Club

Easy (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jan DarkNo club membership2133854
Jeffrey DunwoodieNo club membership
Kiran RaoCasuals NSW
Ulrika SandbergNewcastle Orienteering Club
Mikhail Scott-MohammadiNo club membership2052034
Naomi ScoullerNo club membership
Eleanor ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering Club2108278
Harriet ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering Club4626648
James ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering Club2099396
Warren TseNewcastle Orienteering Club

Moderate Short (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Harry CarterNewcastle Orienteering Club
Melissa CaslickNewcastle Orienteering Club8639437
Karen HeathNewcastle Orienteering Club2134492
Brett HylandCasuals NSW
Carol PearceNewcastle Orienteering Club8670354
Sally QuillNewcastle Orienteering Club7207807
Chris StrawNo club membership

Moderate Long (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dean CoxNewcastle Orienteering Club8636018
Deborah DicksonCentral Coast Orienteers2133852
Naomi DohertyCasuals NSW
Ginaya DunnNewcastle Orienteering Club8007034
Tim HackneyNewcastle Orienteering Club8643878
Gian MaggiottoNewcastle Orienteering Club
Rob MaggiottoNewcastle Orienteering Club
Kelly MurphyCasuals NSW
Warren QuiltyNewcastle Orienteering Club2123227
Virginia RossNewcastle Orienteering Club
Linda SalwayCentral Coast Orienteers2128271
Jon SayersNewcastle Orienteering Club2053102
Allan WrightNo club membership353101

Hard Short (42)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Narelle ArblasterCasuals NSW
Stuart ArblasterCasuals NSW
Greg BaconNewcastle Orienteering Club2123253
Colin BaileyNewcastle Orienteering Club8007026
Elaine BennettNewcastle Orienteering Club7003013
Kerry BennettNewcastle Orienteering Club7003012
David BowermanCentral Coast Orienteers402384
Claire BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club8667630
Sharon BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club1931362
Carolyn ChalmersNewcastle Orienteering Club8004649
Margaret CraigGaringal Orienteers213606
Rebecca CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club8670351
Katherine DynonNewcastle Orienteering Club2130423
Graham FowlerNewcastle Orienteering Club8002280
Kasimir GregoryNewcastle Orienteering Club8667370
Joy GuyNewcastle Orienteering Club2037726
Andrea HackneyNewcastle Orienteering Club8639448
Blake IsleyCasuals NSW
Cynthia IsleyCasuals NSW
Caroline JenkinsNewcastle Orienteering Club7300063
Shane JenkinsNewcastle Orienteering Club7300060
Paul KillenNewcastle Orienteering Club2052015
Laura Lewis-MinogueNewcastle Orienteering Club
John LinichNewcastle Orienteering Club2052029
Dave LottyUringa Orienteers2056432
Toy MartinNewcastle Orienteering Club8640284
Carolyn MatthewsNewcastle Orienteering Club7200358
Nicola NyghBig Foot Orienteers250493
Ingrid OblasserNewcastle Orienteering Club2052016
Viola O'ConnorNewcastle Orienteering Club8004643
Maria OrrNewcastle Orienteering Club8636035
Geoff PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club8655036
Margaret PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club7668668
Lyn RaywardNewcastle Orienteering Club2057044
Carolyn RigbyNewcastle Orienteering Club402338
Cathy SawyerNo club membership
Aaron SmithNewcastle Orienteering Club7207824
Cassandra ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering Club8004670
William ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering Club8680085
Chris WelbourneNewcastle Orienteering Club364436
Tony WelbourneNewcastle Orienteering Club430825
Bridget WhiteheadNewcastle Orienteering Club2057047

Hard Medium (28)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Emile AltmannNewcastle Orienteering Club8004597
Glenn BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club8012051
Jock DavisBig Foot Orienteers8668786
Ian DempseyNewcastle Orienteering Club2066403
Nick DentCentral Coast Orienteers8655032
Isabel DohertyCasuals NSW
Erika EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club8654972
Mikayla EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club8652435
Jim ForbesGaringal Orienteers8020294
Simon GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers8657536
Samantha HoweNewcastle Orienteering Club8004653
Andrew KillenNewcastle Orienteering Club2130430
David KitchenerNewcastle Orienteering Club2042984
Rudi LandsiedelNewcastle Orienteering Club8020390
Jim LeeNewcastle Orienteering Club409747
Kendall O'ConnorNewcastle Orienteering Club2053123
Peter OrrNewcastle Orienteering Club8639427
Jo ParrBig Foot Orienteers2026307
Adrian PlaskittNewcastle Orienteering Club2000789
Andrew PowerNewcastle Orienteering Club8664059
Gayle QuantockNewcastle Orienteering Club8668788
Malcolm RobertsNewcastle Orienteering Club7000000
Steven RobertsNewcastle Orienteering Club8001553
Greigor ScottNewcastle Orienteering Club2042985
Graeme TaplinNewcastle Orienteering Club8660011
Tim TewNewcastle Orienteering Club8664298
Geoff TodkillNewcastle Orienteering Club2057060
Hilary WoodCentral Coast Orienteers8655400

Hard Long (24)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rob BennettGoldseekers Orienteers8652589
Andrew BrownBig Foot Orienteers8100283
Jennifer EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club8660003
Rebecca GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers8655395
Andrew HaighNewcastle Orienteering Club9140466
Nicole HaighNewcastle Orienteering Club430819
Gabriel HaythornthwaiteCasuals NSW
Jason HollardNewcastle Orienteering Club9102925
Alex MasseyNewcastle Orienteering Club1398382
Nicole MealingBig Foot Orienteers8021083
Bjorn MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club2053127
Oskar MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club8657697
Genevieve NawrotNewcastle Orienteering Club
Ryan PuklowskiNo club membership
Katrina ReynoldsNewcastle Orienteering Club
Melissa RobertsonCentral Coast Orienteers9201355
Scott SimsonNewcastle Orienteering Club8667363
Emily SorensenOrienteering SA8007028
Justin StaffordNewcastle Orienteering Club8664854
Dave StillwellNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club
Tim StrubeCasuals NSW
Steven TodkillNewcastle Orienteering Club8281183
Shane TrotterNewcastle Orienteering Club1398390
Elizabeth WoodgateIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers7207808

Official (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jeff GuyNewcastle Orienteering Club
Denis LyonsNewcastle Orienteering Club213695
Robert VincentNewcastle Orienteering Club2053113