Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to ACT Street Series September Season Pass

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: ACT Street Series September Season Pass
Organiser: Orienteering ACT
Date: Monday 28 September 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

54 competitors entered in total.

A: Men (23)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bryant AllenParawanga Orienteers
Peter AntcliffBushflyers
Paul ArcherNo club membership
Narasimha Rao BandiParawanga Orienteers
Tim CochraneParawanga Orienteers
Jon GlanvilleParawanga Orienteers
Greg HoskingNo club membership
Andrew JohnsonBushflyers
Peter LambertCasuals ACT
Ben MansellBushflyers
Joshua MansellBushflyers
Ken MansellBushflyers
Broderick MatthewsNo club membership
Scottie McTaggartNo club membership
Tate NeedhamRed Roos
Roger PilkingtonNo club membership
Michael ReedNo club membership
Jonathan RicksRed Roos
Andrew SlatteryRed Roos
Anthony SlatyerParawanga Orienteers
John SpoonerCasuals ACT
Greg TerrillBushflyers
Joseph WilsonBushflyers

A: Women (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rosemarie EdwardsNo club membership
Sally GoodspeedNo club membership
Ellen JohnsonBushflyers
Shannon JonesAbominable O-Men
Vicky MansellBushflyers
Sue McDonaldNo club membership
Silke SpeierBushflyers
Susie SpragueNo club membership
Zoe TerrillBushflyers
Belinda VandermeerNo club membership
Rani VandermeerNo club membership
Amelia WaltonNo club membership
Alice WestwoodBushflyers

B: Women (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Carol HardingBushflyers
Susanne HarryssonBushflyers

C: Men (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John SuominenWeston Emus

C: Women (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elizabeth DunbarParawanga Orienteers
Susan HallissyBushflyers
Alex McAndrewNo club membership

D: Women (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Emily Stewart-ReedNo club membership

D: Teams (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Miss G NewhouseNo club membership

PowerWalk: Men (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lawrie BrownParawanga Orienteers
Michael BurtRed Roos
Nikolaus ElzParawanga Orienteers
Keith FifieldRed Roos
John HardingParawanga Orienteers
Mick SaundersNo club membership

PowerWalk: Women (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Michelle CochraneParawanga Orienteers
Pat MiethkeParawanga Orienteers
Lorraine TomlinsNo club membership

PowerWalk: Teams (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jody HigginsNo club membership