Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Western Sydney Orienteering Series #4 Galston

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Western Sydney Orienteering Series #4 Galston
Organiser: Garingal Orienteers
Date: Sunday 17 January 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

68 competitors entered in total.

Long (30)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter AnnettsGaringal Orienteers8636043
David BrayGaringal Orienteers8643908
Melanie ChristieUringa Orienteers2103587
Stuart DeaneGaringal Orienteers8643890
Serena DoyleUringa Orienteers8646115
Shane DoyleUringa Orienteers8646162
Jake EvansBig Foot Orienteers8150502
Peter FozoGaringal Orienteers8643986
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGaringal Orienteers8657691
Ian FroudeIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers402480
Nikolett HalmaiGaringal Orienteers821083
Istvan KerteszGaringal Orienteers8210982
Julian LedgerBennelong Northside Orienteers8001527
James McQuillanWestern and Hills Orienteers8660004
Ian MillerWestern and Hills Orienteers8643911
Bob MorganBennelong Northside Orienteers2052055
David NobleWestern and Hills Orienteers2025159
Wayne PepperBennelong Northside Orienteers2133868
Dom PitotBennelong Northside Orienteers8045209
Dan RedfernGaringal Orienteers2065559
Darren SlatteryBennelong Northside Orienteers2026319
David StanleyGaringal Orienteers8664057
Nick StanleyGaringal Orienteers8002151
Chris StevensonGaringal Orienteers2038373
Paul SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116431
Saffron SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116417
Selwyn SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers8667932
Callum WalandKnox Grammar School8061416
Helen WanGaringal Orienteers
Kwok Wai WanGaringal Orienteers2125709

Medium (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Barbara DawsonGaringal Orienteers8006162
Alitia DougallBennelong Northside Orienteers9101687
Ross DukerGaringal Orienteers8670912
Sue FroudeIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers7205855
Keith GoodeBig Foot Orienteers8649293
Dave LottyUringa Orienteers2056432
Lee LoweGaringal Orienteers2034994
Maggie MackayUringa Orienteers8652459
Janet MorrisWestern and Hills Orienteers2054788
Dick OgilvieUringa Orienteers2036820
Curtis PepperBennelong Northside Orienteers2101976
Becki SteinGaringal Orienteers2123230
Savanna SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116436
Andrew Vesey-WellsWestern and Hills Orienteers2074220
Margaret WaughGaringal Orienteers2041042

Short (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maureen OgilvieUringa Orienteers2054783
Ryan PattisonBennelong Northside Orienteers2048061
Shay SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116424

Score (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Phoebe BlanksBig Foot Orienteers2145000
Stephen BlanksBig Foot Orienteers
Natalya FilippovaIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers1006956
Barry HanlonWestern and Hills Orienteers402493
Barbara JunghansGaringal Orienteers8652586
Ron JunghansGaringal Orienteers8636005
Jim MackayUringa Orienteers8643871
Ian McKenzieUringa Orienteers8338448
David McMahonGaringal Orienteers258892
Graham McMahonGaringal Orienteers258892
Stephanie NichollsGaringal Orienteers2037099
Richard PattisonBennelong Northside Orienteers8651704
Peter StevensGaringal Orienteers1602086
Matthew StevensonGaringal Orienteers
Melissa ThomasBennelong Northside Orienteers8668729

Volunteer (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Natalie GraingerGaringal Orienteers2086600
Kieran JosephGaringal Orienteers
Melissa JosephGaringal Orienteers
Johnny PetersenGaringal Orienteers
Dennis SparlingGaringal Orienteers