Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to ACT Sprint Distance Championships: ACT League #2, ADFA

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: ACT Sprint Distance Championships: ACT League #2, ADFA
Organiser: Parawanga Orienteers
Date: Saturday 27 March 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

155 competitors entered in total.

M21A (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Grant BluettAbominable O-Men8001590
Mark BourneAbominable O-Men8668725
Matthew CraneAbominable O-Men8657700
Duncan CurrieGaringal Orienteers2122000
Paul de JonghBushflyers8230959
Martin DentRed Roos8631650
Lachlan DowNo club membership1600566
Matt DoyleAbominable O-Men8002260
Robert HembrowOrienteering SA8090090
Andy HoggParawanga Orienteers8004626
Tomas KrajcaRed Roos8645300
Dave MeyerRed Roos8103232
Sam MoorbyRed Roos1181137
Andrew SlatteryRed Roos8481848

M10 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Zaf Bluett-JonesAbominable O-Men8001541

M12A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Connor DentRed Roos8668728
Hayden DentRed Roos8667637
Luca SaundersCasuals ACT

M14A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elye DentRed Roos8652596

M16A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Thomas FisherParawanga Orienteers2087822
Owen RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers8668968

M20A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrew KerrParawanga Orienteers8000360
Alex RicksRed Roos8103214
Patrick Shelton AgarAbominable O-Men8100404
Ewan ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8250602
Joseph WilsonBushflyers8021003

M40A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tim CoxOrienteering ACT8012076
Fedor IskhakovRed Roos8667631
Ben RattrayRed Roos8663331
Stephen StillAbominable O-Men8651713
Jose ZapataRed Roos8635910

M45A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter AntcliffBushflyers8004627
Robert FisherParawanga Orienteers2087834
Ken MansellBushflyers8004633
Tate NeedhamRed Roos8002262
Jonathan RicksRed Roos8103224

M50A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrew HobsonBushflyers8636021
Andrew JohnsonBushflyers8004619
Greg LaneParawanga Orienteers7300069
Michael RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers8103231
Matthew StocksBushflyers8652588
Greg WilsonBushflyers8181070

M55A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Chris AndersenBushflyers8670322
Maurice PattenRed Roos7201555
John Shelton AgarAbominable O-Men8051665
John SpoonerParawanga Orienteers8004625
Greg TerrillBushflyers8103212
Martin WehnerWeston Emus8002259

M60A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Michael BurtRed Roos8654977
Andrew Cumming ThomParawanga Orienteers8652599
Tony GarrParawanga Orienteers8001554
David JenkinsBushflyers8103228
Grant McDonaldAbominable O-Men8654851
David PolandBushflyers8061959

M65A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bruce BowenParawanga Orienteers8657688
John HardingParawanga Orienteers8001134
Michael MitchellBushflyers8004629
Eoin RotheryRed Roos8640950
John ScownAbominable O-Men8643990
Anthony SlatyerParawanga Orienteers8004637

M70A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert AllisonRed Roos8004618
Keith FifieldRed Roos8654979

M75A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bryant AllenParawanga Orienteers409735
Darryl ErbacherParawanga Orienteers8641497
David HoggParawanga Orienteers8020195
Frank IngwersenParawanga Orienteers2103590
Bill MonaghanParawanga Orienteers1600560
Eric WainwrightRed Roos8655391

M80A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert MouattRed Roos8020193
John SuttonRed Roos8004667

M95A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hermann WehnerWeston Emus8004646

W21A (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Judith ColmanNo club membership8117893
Carys ConnickBushflyers8004641
Grace CraneAbominable O-Men8004484
Kathie DentRed Roos8667936
Brigitta Hembrow GerseyOrienteering SA8092090
Marina IskhakovaRed Roos8670914
Shannon JonesAbominable O-Men8655038
Virpi KomulainenBennelong Northside Orienteers8224776
Nicola MarshallAustralopers9200635
Tara MelhuishParawanga Orienteers8650352
Briohny SeamanWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers8643989

W10 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Layla DentRed Roos1418747

W12A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ariadna IskhakovaRed Roos8002027

W14A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Layla GoshtiParawanga Orienteers44142
Luca HoggParawanga Orienteers
Alice RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers8103225
Aoife RotheryRed Roos8645938

W16A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingrid Shelton AgarAbominable O-Men8092706

W20A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Justine HobsonBushflyers8041810
Ellen JohnsonBushflyers8004656

W35A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Phoebe DentRed Roos8636050
Jenna LinehanRed Roos8126544
Pat MiethkeParawanga Orienteers8002261
Mace NeveRed Roos8650367

W45A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cathy HoggParawanga Orienteers8103008
Vicky MansellBushflyers8004624
Deirdre SharkeyParawanga Orienteers8103239
Natalie SmithParawanga Orienteers8004631
Silke SpeierBushflyers8103227

W50A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cath ChalmersRed Roos8642221
Edith GrayAbominable O-Men8116911
Jo HobsonBushflyers8639411
Colleen MockParawanga Orienteers44248
Chris StocksBushflyers8103211
Kirsten WehnerWeston Emus200089

W55A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lynwen ConnickBushflyers8004617
Sue GarrParawanga Orienteers8001552
Ana HercegParawanga Orienteers8655394

W60A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Liz AbbottParawanga Orienteers8660483
Jane BarnettBushflyers8518807
Debbie DaveyWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers8654855
Carol HardingBushflyers8001505
Mary McDonaldAbominable O-Men8518810
Jill WalkerParawanga Orienteers8004654

W65A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Barbara MartinParawanga Orienteers8002257
Ann ScownAbominable O-Men8654854

W70A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Judy AllisonRed Roos8001523
Valerie BarkerBushflyers1600556
Coral DowBushflyers2076513

W75A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Carolyn ChalmersNewcastle Orienteering Club8004649
Ann IngwersenParawanga Orienteers8004650

M/WJuniorB (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Joshua MansellBushflyers8005879
David StocksBushflyers8004634
Bodie TerrillBushflyers8103219
Zoe TerrillBushflyers8103240

M/WOpenB (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helen FisherParawanga Orienteers2118670
Susan FordAbominable O-Men2118886
Tanya FordAbominable O-Men9201364
Ryan StocksBushflyers8650871
Michael TedeschiRed Roos8103218
Jennifer WebbAbominable O-Men9201060

M/W10N (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Banjo Bluett-JonesAbominable O-Men2052049
Rui Bluett-JonesAbominable O-Men9102002
Veronika IskhakovaRed Roos1399374
Marta LinehanRed Roos2089798
Ben MansellBushflyers8052720
Tessa RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers8052772
Lola RattrayRed Roos770909
Logan SeamanWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers1602078
Ryder SeamanWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers1602074

Spectator (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Paul BarkerOrienteering ACT
Toni BrownBushflyers8051962
Alex DaveyWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers8001599
Shannan ForrestParawanga Orienteers2019384
Jon GlanvilleParawanga Orienteers2052041
Ruth HillAbominable O-Men
Sandra HoggParawanga Orienteers8004632
Ross KerrParawanga Orienteers2052043
Nick MelhuishParawanga Orienteers8680018
Emily MeyerRed Roos1602064
Ari PiiroinenBushflyers8004652
Pauli PiiroinenBushflyers2020617
Noah PolandBushflyers7012001
John SuominenWeston Emus8103221